12,745

Properties in ZIP Code 37664

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $191,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Bridwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1401 Bridwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Nickens Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /21

      Est $206,043 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Shadow Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      231 Shadow Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kilgore The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /57

      Est $337,317 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Heritage Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5417 Heritage Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARA BANKS Property Executives Johnson City

    • /25

      Est $181,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Mountain View Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2006 Mountain View Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hopkins Summit Properties

    • /35

      Est $236,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 E Center St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2312 E Center St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KEISHA MANIS Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $428,071 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Dakota Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 Dakota Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liesel Watkins Blue Ridge Properties

    • /23

      Est $158,484 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Concord St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5721 Concord St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Bridge Pointe Real Estate JC

    • /17

      Est $131,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Lamont St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1010 Lamont St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colette George Blue Ridge Properties

    • /39

      Est $352,030 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Stone Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      313 Stone Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Salyer Blue Ridge Properties

    • /28

      Est $252,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Apple Grove Cir, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3719 Apple Grove Cir, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Fleenor Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /26

      Est $251,726 Not Listed For Sale

      3269 Ashley St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3269 Ashley St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY FREEMAN Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    • /36

      Est $286,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Fairhaven Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1724 Fairhaven Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Shinault KW Kingsport

    • /31

      Est $179,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Thornton Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3420 Thornton Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    • /58

      Est $307,074 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Odessa Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      219 Odessa Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Williams KW Johnson City

    • /46

      Est $250,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Carolina Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1637 Carolina Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,800
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Braaten REMAX Rising JC

    • /39

      Est $300,188 Not Listed For Sale

      4546 Ronald Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4546 Ronald Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bauguess Foundation Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $357,441 Not Listed For Sale

      776 Sumpter Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      776 Sumpter Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUMMER CALDWELL CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /47

      Est $478,955 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Vanderbilt Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      413 Vanderbilt Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ross Blue Ridge Properties

    • /35

      Est $278,000 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Cooks Valley Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      363 Cooks Valley Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bennett CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /22

      Est $123,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 E Sevier Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1330 E Sevier Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Scissom Conservus Homes

    • /50

      Est $165,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Berry St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2142 Berry St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Mink Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    • /33

      Est $241,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Heather Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1920 Heather Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Pierce The Wilson Agency

    • /15

      Est $163,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Highland St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1841 Highland St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent B.J. WALSH Blue Ridge Properties

    • /22

      Est $194,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 E Sullivan Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1228 E Sullivan Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AARON MOORE Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    • /45

      Est $425,444 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Clearwater Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      303 Clearwater Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Roop Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    • /41

      Est $235,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Virginia Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1628 Virginia Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIP HAGY CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /36

      Est $270,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Virginia Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1716 Virginia Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALAN REED Southern Dwellings

    • /24

      Est $199,086 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Emory Church Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      590 Emory Church Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lohoff Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    • /48

      Est $563,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Brightridge Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1428 Brightridge Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /40

      Est $264,573 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hobbs St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      117 Hobbs St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stewart Blue Ridge Properties

    • /10

      Est $200,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Ridgeway Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1681 Ridgeway Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,770
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Matheson Momentum Group

    • /24

      Est $170,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Pine Needle Path, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2008 Pine Needle Path, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GERI TRENT eXp Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $312,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Ridgeway Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1652 Ridgeway Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pendleton The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /45

      Est $341,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Morningside Cir, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • Studio
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1220 Morningside Cir, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genice Hooper-Sloan eXp Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $423,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3958 Bagwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3958 Bagwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fitzgerald Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /52

      Est $379,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Fall Creek Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • Studio
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1110 Fall Creek Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wallen CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /63

      Est $303,146 Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Harbor Chapel Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4181 Harbor Chapel Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /57

      Est $524,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Dupont Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1309 Dupont Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Addington The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /29

      Est $328,506 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Easley Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      435 Easley Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Turek KW Johnson City

    • /26

      Est $192,937 Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Bond Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3931 Bond Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,105
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RANDY MEADE Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home