513

Recently Sold Homes in 37664

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $399,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5805 Cochise Trail, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,638

    Last Listing Agent Kaylie Stricker Summit Properties

    5805 Cochise Trail, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /23

    $360,989 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    679 Saint Andrews Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saint Andrews Garth

    679 Saint Andrews Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /28

    $110,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1237 Holyoke St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF

    Current Estimated Value $125,165

    Last Listing Agent Cory Parsons eXp Realty, LLC

    1237 Holyoke St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2341 Maxwell Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,683

    Last Listing Agent Halsey Homes Blue Ridge Properties

    2341 Maxwell Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /31

    $405,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    441 Rock Springs Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Polo Fields

    441 Rock Springs Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /41

    $338,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    112 Hillview Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,476

    Last Listing Agent Joana Hoover-Glovier Momentum Group

    112 Hillview Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /52

    $560,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2417 Edinburgh Channel Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,821

    Last Listing Agent Shana Wilcox CENTURY 21 Legacy

    2417 Edinburgh Channel Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /26

    $266,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1161 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Arbor Townhomes

    1161 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /36

    $182,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2165 Steadman St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,544

    Last Listing Agent DAVE GRACE Byrd Home Team

    2165 Steadman St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /38

    $158,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5917 Mustang Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,458

    Last Listing Agent BECKY GLOVER Summit Properties

    5917 Mustang Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /26

    $249,990 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1118 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Arbor Townhomes

    1118 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /24

    $153,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1229 Holyoke St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,495

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kilgore The Addington Agency Bristol

    1229 Holyoke St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /17

    $65,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1400 Plainview St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $180,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,648

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Weaver CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    1400 Plainview St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /33

    $250,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3277 Ashley St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,643

    Last Listing Agent LINDA WOODBY Coldwell Banker Security Real Estate

    3277 Ashley St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /39

    $245,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1621 Redwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,560

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hill Blue Ridge Properties

    1621 Redwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    709 Rock City Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,878

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Riley CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    709 Rock City Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /41

    $399,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    259 Old Cooks Valley Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,754

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lohoff Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    259 Old Cooks Valley Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /60

    $492,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3321 Cottage Green Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor Highlands Real Estate Sea Glass

    3321 Cottage Green Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /12

    $15,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Tbd Harbor Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $23,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Crawford Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    Tbd Harbor Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /30

    $279,700 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1764 Jefferson Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,244

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Harris Gavin Leonard Realty

    1764 Jefferson Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5634 Orebank Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tito Micucci eXp Realty, LLC

    5634 Orebank Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2325 Amy Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,855

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Yokley Conservus Homes

    2325 Amy Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /69

    $475,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5204 Foxfire Place, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,275

5204 Foxfire Place, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /39

    $223,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    216 Sunbury Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,188

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Evans-Westbrook Westbrook Legacy Realty

    216 Sunbury Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /22

    $249,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1145 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Arbor Townhomes

    1145 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    248 Hidden Acres Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,604

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McMeans CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    248 Hidden Acres Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4840 Frontier Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,975

    Last Listing Agent Dominic McIntyre Property Executives Johnson City

    4840 Frontier Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3806 Oakley Place, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,900% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Grindstaff Integrity Property Group

    3806 Oakley Place, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /21

    $189,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2517 Fort Henry Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,590

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Badder Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    2517 Fort Henry Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /35

    $283,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1804 Sherwood Place, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,172

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Egan Snyder Real Estate Co. Inc.

    1804 Sherwood Place, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /29

    $355,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    660 Saint Andrews Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent EMILY DILLOW D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    660 Saint Andrews Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /23

    $40,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    Lot 85 Ashfield Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Aramburu NextHome Magnolia Realty

    Lot 85 Ashfield Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /41

    $288,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2221 Ashwood Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,024

    Last Listing Agent Cory Parsons eXp Realty, LLC

    2221 Ashwood Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1205 Willow St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,341

    Last Listing Agent Seth Jervis eXp Realty, LLC

    1205 Willow St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /40

    $340,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5428 Odd Fellow Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,950

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Nixon Property Executives Johnson City

    5428 Odd Fellow Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /47

    $385,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    431 W Valley Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,193

    Last Listing Agent KEISHA MANIS Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    431 W Valley Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /39

    $445,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    567 Lakeside Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Debnam Houwzer, Inc.

    567 Lakeside Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    205 Pond Springs Rd W, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,529

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Carter Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    205 Pond Springs Rd W, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /42

    $209,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    495 Cooks Valley Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,524

    Last Listing Agent Kashia Winkler Holston Realty, Inc.

    495 Cooks Valley Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /40

    $185,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1228 Garden Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,037

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SUMMERS Blue Ridge Properties

    1228 Garden Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home