15,161

Properties in ZIP Code 12401

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $404,666 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Links Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Links Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kowatch Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

    • /28

      Est $530,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Flatbush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1234 Flatbush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Foti Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /35

      Est $521,806 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Alder Ct, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27 Alder Ct, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ahouse Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l-K

    • /32

      Est $525,704 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beech Ct, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Beech Ct, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomasine Helsmoortel Helsmoortel Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $412,114 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Deer Run Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29 Deer Run Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rios Berardi Realty

    • /11

      Est $364,331 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Deer Run Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Deer Run Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Morse L. Morse & Associates

    • /27

      Est $386,846 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Deer Run Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      64 Deer Run Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maloney Corcoran Country Living

    • /31

      Est $466,892 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Kukuk Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      42 Kukuk Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yameil Nunez Serhant LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,197,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Flatbush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1284 Flatbush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $377,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 State Route 32, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2602 State Route 32, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Petra Heist Halter Associates Realty Inc

    • 594 Hickory Bush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Hickory Bush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      594 Hickory Bush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $667/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Porte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /23

      Est $633,215 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Breezy Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      190 Breezy Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 510 Binnewater Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Est $608,660 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Binnewater Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      510 Binnewater Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Airhart Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $589,897 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cottekill Estates Rd, Cottekill, NY 12419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 Cottekill Estates Rd, Cottekill, NY 12419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harrington Huguenot Realty Co.

    • /40

      Est $729,089 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Hickory Bush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      574 Hickory Bush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cafferty Halter Associates Realty

    • /20

      Est $398,644 Not Listed For Sale

      588 Hickory Bush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      588 Hickory Bush Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Jacobus Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /43

      Est $686,731 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lake Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      39 Lake Hill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kragness Coldwell Banker Village GreenK

    • 840 4th Binnewater Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 4th Binnewater Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      840 4th Binnewater Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael J. Carr eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $312,279 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Dewitt Mills Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      447 Dewitt Mills Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lanuto Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 284 Dewitt Mills Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Est $879,140 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Dewitt Mills Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      284 Dewitt Mills Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Smith Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /34

      Est $643,296 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Tongore Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      149 Tongore Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bicknese Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 407 Tongore Way, Kingston, NY 12401

      Est $418,052 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Tongore Way, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      407 Tongore Way, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,001
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Beecham River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $639,067 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Barberry Rd Unit PVT, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 Barberry Rd Unit PVT, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hitz Habitat Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $1,238,533 Not Listed For Sale

      506 N Marbletown Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1787
      506 N Marbletown Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Geissler Corcoran Country Living

    • /29

      Est $1,024,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Hurley Mountain Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      2520 Hurley Mountain Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,202,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • 220 van Wagenen Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      Est $424,668 Not Listed For Sale

      220 van Wagenen Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      220 van Wagenen Ln, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cashen Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /22

      Est $372,700 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Ashokan Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 Ashokan Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Tuey Dugo Realty

    • /41

      Est $910,052 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Ashokan Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      356 Ashokan Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Taft Taft Street Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $901,434 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lapla Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      87 Lapla Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 65 Lapla Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Est $1,367,549 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lapla Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Lapla Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,300
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rios Berardi Realty

    • /31

      Est $479,123 Not Listed For Sale

      4272 Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1773
      4272 Atwood Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sidoriak Flemming Realty

    • 987 Ashokan Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Est $844,049 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Ashokan Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      987 Ashokan Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brooks Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /23

      Est $638,142 Not Listed For Sale

      679 Lapla Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      679 Lapla Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ellman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /35

      Est $844,759 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Blue Heron Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      47 Blue Heron Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maloney Corcoran Country Living

    • /35

      Est $297,902 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Spillway Rd, West Hurley, NY 12491

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      639 Spillway Rd, West Hurley, NY 12491

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Collum Anatole House LLC

    • /35

      Est $861,319 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Beaverkill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      322 Beaverkill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Orapello Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /28

      Est $761,727 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Lee Woods Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      146 Lee Woods Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Anidjar Upstate Down

    • /35

      Est $765,999 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lee Woods Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      150 Lee Woods Dr, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Breslau Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /22

      Est $327,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Sawkill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1235 Sawkill Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Edwards Past Member

    • /25

      Est $369,907 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Melissa Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      41 Melissa Rd, Kingston, NY 12401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree VanDemark Past Member

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home