$200,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025
11130 Spanish Oak Dr, Kingston, OK 73439
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,620 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $123/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $332,164
Last Listing Agent John Haislip Quality Realty
11130 Spanish Oak Dr, Kingston, OK 73439