97

Recently Sold Homes in 37082

Section Image
  • /47

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1040 Barnes Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,412

    Last Listing Agent Derek Butler ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    1040 Barnes Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1003 Copper Still Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,047

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brady Brayes LLC

    1003 Copper Still Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /28

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    207 Harpeth View Trail, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,090

    Last Listing Agent Connie Worley SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    207 Harpeth View Trail, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /63

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1165 Whippoorwill Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,645

    Last Listing Agent Allen Decuyper Onward Real Estate

    1165 Whippoorwill Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /50

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1105 Blackburn Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,247

    Last Listing Agent Keri Gilles Haus Realty & Management LLC

    1105 Blackburn Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /60

    $2,000,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1477 S Harpeth Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,042,826

    Last Listing Agent Steve Fridrich Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1477 S Harpeth Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /52

    $246,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1023 Pine Valley Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,961

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    1023 Pine Valley Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /11

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    0 Brush Creek Rd, Fairview, TN 37062

    • Land
    • 40.2 Acres
    • $22,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber McDonough Natchez Trace Realty, LLC

    0 Brush Creek Rd, Fairview, TN 37062
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1165A Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Peach Compass

    1165A Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /68

    $680,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    551 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,048

    Last Listing Agent Tony Carletello Compass RE

    551 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1076 Skyline Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoard Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1076 Skyline Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /9

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 Flicker Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Kapanka Benchmark Realty, LLC

    0 Flicker Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /65

    $387,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1095 Bald Eagle Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,478

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Duke Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1095 Bald Eagle Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /43

    $778,210

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    422 Evergreen Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,752

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    422 Evergreen Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /47

    $644,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1006 Blackburn Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,829

    Last Listing Agent Jim Tyner Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1006 Blackburn Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /66

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7261 Kingston Rd, Fairview, TN 37062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,275

7261 Kingston Rd, Fairview, TN 37062
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1197 Simms Heights Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,247

    Last Listing Agent Connie Nichols RE/MAX Homes And Estates

    1197 Simms Heights Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

Showing Results 81 - 97, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home