2,946

Kingston Springs, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $347,000

    • Land
    • 14.05 Acres
    • $24,698 per Acre

    0 Mt Pleasant Rd Unit RTC3111041, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    ***PROPERTY IS TO THE RIGHT OF DRIVEWAY FOR 880 MT. PLEASANT RD.***14.05 WOODED ACRES HAS 50' OF CITY ROAD FRONTAGE*CITY WATER AVAILABLE*PROPERTY PERKED FOR 2 DIFFERENT SITES, FOR A 5 BEDROOM HOME IN 2006, WHICH HAS EXPIRED*TERRAIN IS HILLY UNTIL YOU REACH THE TOP. THERE ARE LEVEL BUILDING SITES THERE, WITH NICE VIEWS*THE 2 AC LOT JOINING THIS PROPERTY TO THE RIGHT WITH FARM GATE IS A SEPERATE

    Pam Francis Kingston Realty & Development

  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    258 Woodlands Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,685

    Last Listing Agent Emma Nies Compass Tennessee, LLC

    258 Woodlands Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /35

      Est $633,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Wax Wing Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1135 Wax Wing Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Barnes Compass

  • /28

    $449,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    34 Madeleine Way, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    We have the beautiful Galveston Floor Plan! 3 bedrooms with Master on Main Floor. 2.5 bath and bonus room. Granite Countertops, Custom Cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances and LVP Flooring. The Ellersly Subdivision is in the heart of Kingston Springs! You can easily walk to the City Center, and you are close to community parks; I-40 (less than 5 mins); and downtown Nashville (less than 30 mins).

    Antionette Barroso eXp Realty

    34 Madeleine Way, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1014 Dogwood Ln, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sanders Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1014 Dogwood Ln, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /23

      Est $1,091,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      770 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Timberlake Onward Real Estate

  • /12

    $419,845

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    201 Madeleine Way, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    The Ellersly in Kingston Springs is pre-selling now from the high $300s to high $400s! One lot is left in Phase I! CHOOSE FROM ONE OF NINE FLOORPLANS! Our homes range from 1480 to 2480 sq. ft., 3 - 4 bedrooms and 2.5 - 3 bathrooms. All Dalamar homes feature open concept living;10-foot first floor ceilings; 7-1/4" baseboards on the first floor; gorgeous archways throughout; rounded drywall

    Vannessa Myers Dalamar Real Estate Services, LLC

    201 Madeleine Way, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
  • /35

    $359,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1067 Bald Eagle Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tj Anderson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1067 Bald Eagle Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /28

      Est $447,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Simms Heights Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1214 Simms Heights Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara DeSelms Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /26

    $420,830

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    161 Avalon Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,635

    Last Listing Agent Matthew (Matt) Mitchell Zach Taylor Real Estate

    161 Avalon Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /63

      Est $1,020,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Woodcock Hollow Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1050 Woodcock Hollow Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Moriarity Mark Spain

  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1014 Ward Ln, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,087

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mahoney Parks Compass

    1014 Ward Ln, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /39

      Est $394,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Kingston Springs Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1120 Kingston Springs Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Fay Arrow Property Management

  • /98

    $3,750,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1105 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 9,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,672,878

    Last Listing Agent Angela Peach Compass

    1105 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /34

      Est $375,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      421 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holtzclaw Redfin

  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1000 Copper Still Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,695

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Flowers Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    1000 Copper Still Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /41

      Est $606,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Cc Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1204 Cc Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mcleroy Natchez Trace Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1085 Flicker Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,389

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Miles Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1085 Flicker Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /58

      Est $899,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Cliff View Dr N, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1030 Cliff View Dr N, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Steward Natchez Trace Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    453 Harpeth Meadows Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,360

    Last Listing Agent Happy Fulk Compass

    453 Harpeth Meadows Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /22

      Est $333,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Main St, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 N Main St, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Steward Natchez Trace Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $587,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    289 Harpeth View Trail, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,770

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ewing Benchmark Realty, LLC

    289 Harpeth View Trail, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /28

      Est $487,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      952 Mount Pleasant Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ward Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Highway 70, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kennedy Goldstar Realty

    0 Highway 70, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /46

      Est $687,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Jackson Cabin Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1331 Jackson Cabin Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cagle Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1060 Holcomb Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $46,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,873

    Last Listing Agent Rababa Alhaddad Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1060 Holcomb Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /38

      Est $415,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Dog Creek Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1102 Dog Creek Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Burr Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $1,975,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    246 E Kingston Springs Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,987,273

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Neese Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    246 E Kingston Springs Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /35

      Est $412,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Highway 70, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1631 Highway 70, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Kepley simpliHOM

  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1044 Deer Ridge Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $73,964 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Long Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1044 Deer Ridge Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /44

      Est $640,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Harpeth Hills Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      183 Harpeth Hills Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Harris Crye-Leike

  • /16

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1050 Barnes Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,763

    Last Listing Agent Tom Murray ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    1050 Barnes Cir, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /34

      Est $613,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Morningside Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1019 Morningside Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Perez Kingston Realty & Development

  • /52

    $430,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1101 Wildlife Trail, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,815

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jennette Jennette, REALTORS

    1101 Wildlife Trail, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /32

      Est $424,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Harpeth Hills Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      265 Harpeth Hills Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Dec 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Edwards be Home Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1004 Timber Ridge Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,481

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mahoney Parks Compass

    1004 Timber Ridge Ct, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /32

      Est $754,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Campbell Ridge Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1314 Campbell Ridge Rd, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Auga Gossett Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1134 Bald Eagle Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,210

    Last Listing Agent Pam Redden Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1134 Bald Eagle Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082
    • /69

      Est $1,414,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Forest Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1148 Forest Dr, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,484,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Maxwell eXp Realty

  • /25

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    415 Ashley Ln, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,795

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    415 Ashley Ln, Kingston Springs, TN 37082

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home