$1,325,000 Sold May 12, 2025
21106 President Point Rd NE, Kingston, WA 98346
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $473/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,229,597
Last Listing Agent Margaret Nordahl Windermere West Metro