3

Kingstown, NC Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /8

    $200,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $19,231 per Acre

    1824 Brushy Creek Rd, Kingstown, NC 28150

    Excellent location for Developer or Person needing space galore With All City Utilities nearby this is a great oppurtunity

    Juan Rosario Citywide Group Inc

    1824 Brushy Creek Rd, Kingstown, NC 28150
  • /13

    $99,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    2153 Calla Ln, Kingstown, NC 28150

    INVESTORS SPECIAL!! This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a genuine opportunity for buyers ready to invest in a property with character and space. Situated on a lot with room to grow, this dwelling presents a blank canvas for renovation-minded owners or investors seeking value in the Kingstown market. Outside, a covered porch and a nice shed create functional outdoor living space—ideal for

    Tanya Glenn Vylla Home

    2153 Calla Ln, Kingstown, NC 28150
  • /23

    $210,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    136 Foxhill Dr, Kingstown, NC 28150

    4 Bedroom, 2 Bath home tucked away at the end of a residential street on 2.2 private acres. This spacious property offers the perfect balance of comfort and seclusion, featuring a peaceful creek running through the land. The home includes a large primary suite with a walk-in closet and double vanity, two separate living/family rooms, and three additional bedrooms with a second full bath providing

    Scottie Webb RE/MAX Select

    136 Foxhill Dr, Kingstown, NC 28150

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Kingstown, NC?