492

Recently Sold Homes in 77339

Section Image
  • /29

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    523 Trail Springs Drive Ct, Houston, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,958

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Tonsul RE/MAX Universal

    523 Trail Springs Drive Ct, Houston, TX 77339
  • /50

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21526 Black Opal Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,577

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Yates Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    21526 Black Opal Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2410 Clear Ridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,163

    Last Listing Agent Nallely Camarillo Red Door Realty & Associates

    2410 Clear Ridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /25

    $314,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2818 Golden Leaf Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,561

    Last Listing Agent Christina Zboril Southern Oaks Realty LLC

    2818 Golden Leaf Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /42

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2415 Brookdale Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,602

    Last Listing Agent Terri Wendt Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    2415 Brookdale Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /40

    $435,600 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2031 Players Path, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,858

    Last Listing Agent Janis Adams RE/MAX Universal

    2031 Players Path, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /10

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2827 Parkwood Manor Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,899

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Taylor Orchard Brokerage

    2827 Parkwood Manor Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /27

    $273,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1914 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,759

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson WM Realty TX LLC

    1914 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /29

    $494,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1315 Avon Way, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,394

    Last Listing Agent Lori Welborn eXp Realty LLC

    1315 Avon Way, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /34

    $268,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    22028 Knights Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,863

    Last Listing Agent Jaycelyn Lee Red Shoe Realty

    22028 Knights Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /43

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2323 Pine Bend Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,463

    Last Listing Agent Aldo DiVece Beth Wolff Realtors

    2323 Pine Bend Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /23

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3934 Forest Bluff Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,843

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dennis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    3934 Forest Bluff Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2903 Maple Knoll Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,890

    Last Listing Agent Sedric Hudson Redfin Corporation

    2903 Maple Knoll Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2011 Willow Point Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,138

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    2011 Willow Point Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /33

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2406 Silver Falls Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,663

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    2406 Silver Falls Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2247 Oak Shores Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,523

    Last Listing Agent Shane O'Neill SOS Realty

    2247 Oak Shores Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /25

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2026 Players Path, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,022

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gaze Keller Williams Memorial

    2026 Players Path, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /43

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    21143 Bastide Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,270

    Last Listing Agent Gina Li Homesource Investments Group Inc

    21143 Bastide Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /7

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1314 Hamblen Rd, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • Land
    • 14,400 Sq Ft
    • $90,744 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,271

    Last Listing Agent Eric Murcia AJ Elite Commercial RE

    1314 Hamblen Rd, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /46

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1501 Sweet Gum Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,468

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    1501 Sweet Gum Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /34

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1107 Burning Tree Rd, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,756

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Mead Red Door Realty & Associates

    1107 Burning Tree Rd, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /42

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2826 Cotswold Manor Dr S, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,849

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Norwood Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    2826 Cotswold Manor Dr S, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /24

    $213,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2506 Sherwood Hollow Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,829

    Last Listing Agent Thai Truong eXp Realty LLC

    2506 Sherwood Hollow Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /28

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2227 Seven Oaks Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,901

    Last Listing Agent Zach Toth Texas Local Realty, LLC

    2227 Seven Oaks Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /21

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5426 Garden Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,412

    Last Listing Agent Kandace Cotten Keller Williams Memorial

    5426 Garden Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /41

    $329,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2014 Ridgeway Park Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,479

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Hernandez Keller Williams Signature

    2014 Ridgeway Park Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /39

    $669,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1319 Chelsea Way, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,167

    Last Listing Agent Lori Welborn eXp Realty LLC

    1319 Chelsea Way, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /50

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1210 Charing Cross Way, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,743

    Last Listing Agent Rubi Almendarez Rubi Realtors Int., LLC

    1210 Charing Cross Way, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4027 Wilderness Falls Trail, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,869

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Tomlinson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    4027 Wilderness Falls Trail, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /34

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    526 Trail Springs Ct, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,339

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Livingstone Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    526 Trail Springs Ct, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /32

    $169,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2215 Riverlawn Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,711

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    2215 Riverlawn Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2707 Kings Retreat Cir, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,805

    Last Listing Agent Corey Guerrero Acadia Realty

    2707 Kings Retreat Cir, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4327 Long Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,081

    Last Listing Agent Cellina Stokes Crowne Realty

    4327 Long Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /49

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3238 S Cotswold Manor Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,057

    Last Listing Agent David Doty Smart Listing Service

    3238 S Cotswold Manor Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /40

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2519 Meandering Trail, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,413

    Last Listing Agent Al Rincon Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    2519 Meandering Trail, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /23

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4034 Buckeye Creek Rd, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,732

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Polasek RE/MAX Universal

    4034 Buckeye Creek Rd, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /26

    $272,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1911 Eastwood Lake Ct, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,261

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    1911 Eastwood Lake Ct, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    21331 S Kings Mill Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,255

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Rodriguez LPT Realty, LLC

    21331 S Kings Mill Ln, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /28

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1914 Westwood Lake Ct, Kingwood, TX 77339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,024

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    1914 Westwood Lake Ct, Kingwood, TX 77339
  • /32

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    25247 Birchwood Springs Ave, Porter, TX 77365

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,757

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Derouen Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    25247 Birchwood Springs Ave, Porter, TX 77365

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home