419

Recently Sold Homes in 77345

Section Image
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4107 Still Glade Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,536

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    4107 Still Glade Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /32

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3623 Scenic Valley Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,498

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gagliardi Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    3623 Scenic Valley Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /35

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3007 Manor Grove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,340

    Last Listing Agent Dana Olejniczak Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    3007 Manor Grove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /42

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    2314 Trail River Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,524

    Last Listing Agent Devida Jarvis Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    2314 Trail River Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /49

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1606 Lodge Falls Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,144

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    1606 Lodge Falls Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /39

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3315 Appalachian Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,024

    Last Listing Agent Angie Lattimore Red Door Realty & Associates

    3315 Appalachian Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    4614 Clemwood Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,675

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Calder RE/MAX Universal

    4614 Clemwood Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /38

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1802 Lofty Maple Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,688

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Boyd Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    1802 Lofty Maple Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /41

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4603 Tamarind Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,085

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Nizzi Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    4603 Tamarind Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2815 Kings Crossing Dr Unit 106, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,681

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Jefferson Realty Of America, LLC

    2815 Kings Crossing Dr Unit 106, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /44

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4206 Misty Timbers Way, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,921

    Last Listing Agent Kim Shelton Hardin Segue Real Estate Group

    4206 Misty Timbers Way, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /39

    $759,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6122 Country Falls Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,088

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Marchesani Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    6122 Country Falls Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4211 Park Sands Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,307

    Last Listing Agent Evan Compean Compean Group

    4211 Park Sands Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /23

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3411 Valley Gardens Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,203

    Last Listing Agent Lori Becknell It's Closing Time Realty

    3411 Valley Gardens Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /42

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6407 Longflower Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,072

    Last Listing Agent Aadil Murad Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    6407 Longflower Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /42

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5602 Lofty Magnolia Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,102

    Last Listing Agent Frances Fennie RE/MAX Universal

    5602 Lofty Magnolia Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /49

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3023 Highland Laurels Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,787

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    3023 Highland Laurels Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /22

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2318 Pleasant Creek Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,694

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Ramirez Southern Oaks Realty LLC

    2318 Pleasant Creek Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /28

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3206 Woodland View Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,222

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jaeger-Karp eXp Realty LLC

    3206 Woodland View Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /32

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5411 Red Cliff Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,656

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Heacock Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    5411 Red Cliff Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /2

    $397,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4203 Meadow Forest Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,848

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hart Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    4203 Meadow Forest Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /40

    $759,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1918 Seven Maples Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,071

    Last Listing Agent Joan Imperato eXp Realty LLC

    1918 Seven Maples Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /37

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3606 Fern River Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,944

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Huron JLA Realty

    3606 Fern River Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /45

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5507 Sycamore Creek Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,397

    Last Listing Agent David Meek Leading Edge Realty Services LLC

    5507 Sycamore Creek Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /28

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3102 Greenwood Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,945

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Seidel JLA Realty

    3102 Greenwood Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /39

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3327 Cape Forest Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,152

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Noonan Murphy RE/MAX Universal

    3327 Cape Forest Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5203 Laurelwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,242

    Last Listing Agent Heather Trejo JLA Realty

    5203 Laurelwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4527 Natural Bridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,960

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Wood RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4527 Natural Bridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /34

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3011 Brook Shore Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,937

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sheridan Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    3011 Brook Shore Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3210 Fair Falls Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,099

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Sodders CB&A, Realtors

    3210 Fair Falls Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /48

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2303 Millvale Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,741

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Ramirez Southern Oaks Realty LLC

    2303 Millvale Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /29

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4423 Vandermere Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,749

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bailey RE/MAX Universal

    4423 Vandermere Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /34

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2855 Kings Retreat Cir, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,014

    Last Listing Agent Karen Farhmeier Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    2855 Kings Retreat Cir, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /32

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4930 Greenriver Valley Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,452

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Edwards Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    4930 Greenriver Valley Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6323 Hidden Lakes Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,403

6323 Hidden Lakes Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /39

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5903 Riverchase Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,768

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Thomas SJH Properties

    5903 Riverchase Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /35

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3523 Whispering Brook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,248

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bailey RE/MAX Universal

    3523 Whispering Brook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /44

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3314 Crimson Maple Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,106

    Last Listing Agent Ishfaque Hossain Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    3314 Crimson Maple Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    5831 Mountain View Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,059

    Last Listing Agent Terri Blewett Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    5831 Mountain View Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /7

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3807 Spruce Bay Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,423

    Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    3807 Spruce Bay Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home