419

Recently Sold Homes in 77345

Section Image
  • /30

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6010 Maple Knob Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,102

    Last Listing Agent Katie Orth eXp Realty LLC

    6010 Maple Knob Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /48

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6007 Cool Creek Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,177

    Last Listing Agent Steven Parker Patrons Realty

    6007 Cool Creek Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /32

    $649,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5902 Juniper Bluff Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,287

    Last Listing Agent Joan Imperato eXp Realty LLC

    5902 Juniper Bluff Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /26

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 21, 2025

    3203 Woodland View Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,075

    Last Listing Agent Connie Moreno Houston Preferred Properties

    3203 Woodland View Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1715 Lofty Maple Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,700

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Portillo LPT Realty, LLC

    1715 Lofty Maple Trail, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4327 Pinewood Park Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,295

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eitel RE/MAX Universal

    4327 Pinewood Park Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $1,210,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6203 Majestic Hill Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,933

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    6203 Majestic Hill Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /35

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3410 Clover Valley Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,151

    Last Listing Agent Dana Olejniczak Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    3410 Clover Valley Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 Dunnam Rd Unit 10728584, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $64,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Stinson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    0 Dunnam Rd Unit 10728584, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /28

    $275,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2694 Woodspring Forest Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,130

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hernandez White Rock Realty

    2694 Woodspring Forest Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4706 Woodspring Glen Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,319

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Saunders RE/MAX Universal

    4706 Woodspring Glen Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /27

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3850 Acorn Ln, Porter, TX 77365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,105

    Last Listing Agent Julie Young Allison James of Texas, LLC

    3850 Acorn Ln, Porter, TX 77365
  • /26

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4311 Broadleaf St, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,090

    Last Listing Agent Darren Johnson Johnson Premier Realty Co.

    4311 Broadleaf St, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /29

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4811 Pine Garden Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,515

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Gill Pearl Partner Group

    4811 Pine Garden Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /20

    $556,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5902 Autumn Dogwood Way, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,358

    Last Listing Agent Karla Espinoza Realty ONE Group Iconic

    5902 Autumn Dogwood Way, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /30

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3103 Rushing Brook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,815

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jaeger-Karp eXp Realty LLC

    3103 Rushing Brook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /35

    $674,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6307 Hidden Lakes Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,021

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    6307 Hidden Lakes Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /5

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1214 Regal Shores Ct, Houston, TX 77345

    • Land
    • 11,630 Sq Ft
    • $1,104,869 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,261

    Last Listing Agent Hope Merritt RA Brokers

    1214 Regal Shores Ct, Houston, TX 77345
  • /35

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4731 Pin Oak Creek Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,888

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    4731 Pin Oak Creek Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /35

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3619 Haven Pines Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,304

    Last Listing Agent Mary Taormina Redfin Corporation

    3619 Haven Pines Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /46

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6403 Sevenleaf Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,890

    Last Listing Agent Nikol Markert Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    6403 Sevenleaf Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /31

    $508,998 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2447 Riverway Oak Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,365

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Page Bradley Page, Broker

    2447 Riverway Oak Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5631 Rocky Brook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,260

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    5631 Rocky Brook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2707 Kings Retreat Cir, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,805

    Last Listing Agent Corey Guerrero Acadia Realty

    2707 Kings Retreat Cir, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /24

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3811 Riverwood Park Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,254

3811 Riverwood Park Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /19

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3319 Emerald Grove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,517

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Marcus Camille Johnson, Realtors

    3319 Emerald Grove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3403 Deerland Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,084

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harra Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    3403 Deerland Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /26

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4218 Spring Palms Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,335

    Last Listing Agent Sharon York Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    4218 Spring Palms Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /49

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1906 Sweetstem Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,505

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Designed Realty Group

    1906 Sweetstem Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /31

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5214 Mulberry Grove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,931

    Last Listing Agent Heather McDowell Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    5214 Mulberry Grove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /27

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2314 Pine Blossom Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,372

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mabry JLA Realty

    2314 Pine Blossom Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $568,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5807 Juniper Knoll Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,154

    Last Listing Agent Mark McNitt Bernstein Realty

    5807 Juniper Knoll Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4527 Mulberry Park Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,401

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Sumbera Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    4527 Mulberry Park Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /32

    $409,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4915 Golden Pond Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,303

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gagliardi Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    4915 Golden Pond Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    4107 Brook Shadow Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,606

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Lui Dancer The Listing Pros Team

    4107 Brook Shadow Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /33

    $464,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2306 Millvale Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,757

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Cammarata Kirby Smith Realty Group

    2306 Millvale Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /45

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1707 Dewberry Brook Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,695

    Last Listing Agent Chris Charboneau Hunter Real Estate Group

    1707 Dewberry Brook Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /36

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3823 Spruce Bay Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,044

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bailey RE/MAX Universal

    3823 Spruce Bay Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /49

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3918 Brook Shadow Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,213

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Huron JLA Realty

    3918 Brook Shadow Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /25

    $302,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1715 Dominica Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,788

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hayes Key Realtors, Inc

    1715 Dominica Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home