7,789

Properties in ZIP Code 28504

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $114,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Tyler Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4611 Tyler Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $232,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Westwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2009 Westwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Potter KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /32

      Est $176,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1947 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1947 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Potter KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /11

      Est $212,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1597 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICK KORNEGAY Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $213,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1631 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Johnson ReBarker Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $192,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2056 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Potter KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /10

      Est $174,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2075 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICK KORNEGAY Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $224,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Summerhill Terrace, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2028 Summerhill Terrace, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Heath Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /45

      Est $274,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1577 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson Performance Property Partners LLC

    • /21

      Est $212,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2127 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SNOW JONES KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /29

      Est $229,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Crestview St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1742 Crestview St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Leggett eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $203,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Summerhill Terrace, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2164 Summerhill Terrace, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Lemmond Group Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /43

      Est $201,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Holly Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1728 Holly Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D Lee Howell KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /47

      Est $222,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Summerhill Terrace, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2175 Summerhill Terrace, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SNOW JONES KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /28

      Est $212,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Camellia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      203 Camellia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Anderson Weichert Realtors At Wave's Edge

    • /49

      Est $313,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Camellia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      259 Camellia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jess Edwards KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /42

      Est $320,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Hwy 11 55, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2612 Hwy 11 55, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Price Hometowne Realty Garner

    • /23

      Est $177,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Tyree Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      524 Tyree Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $165,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Poplar St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      464 Poplar St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Harrison NED GRADY REALTY LLC

    • /6

      Est $136,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Pear St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      453 Pear St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bledsoe Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $190,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Central Ave, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      839 Central Ave, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $158,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Wheat St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      370 Wheat St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter LaRoque EAST CAROLINA REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /15

      Est $102,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Back St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      581 Back St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Baker EXP Realty LLC - C

    • /43

      Est $373,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Joe Nunn Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      416 Joe Nunn Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Hobbs Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /52

      Est $467,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Joe Nunn Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      393 Joe Nunn Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SNOW JONES KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /17

      Est $203,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Randy Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      852 Randy Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,283% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Grady GRADY TEAM REALTY

    • /51

      Est $375,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Chase Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      885 Chase Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $133,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Diddy Bo Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2039 Diddy Bo Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 494% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Colon Sharp Realty One Group Affinity

    • /19

      Est $165,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Fred Everett Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2441 Fred Everett Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lancaster Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

    • /70

      Est $434,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Alton Phillips Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3021 Alton Phillips Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Lancaster eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $460,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Alton Phillips Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2911 Alton Phillips Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rola Hitchcock Realty & Associates, LLC

    • /21

      Est $218,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      4039 Falling Creek Rd, La Grange, NC 28551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4039 Falling Creek Rd, La Grange, NC 28551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MYRON ROUSE Heartland Realty

    • /70

      Est $459,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Hunt Hill Place, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2111 Hunt Hill Place, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby McLawhorn Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $272,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Dogwood Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2215 Dogwood Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blair Turner Turner Realty Team

    • /23

      Est $238,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Dogwood Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2203 Dogwood Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Dinges RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $218,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Irvin Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2468 Irvin Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Potter KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /38

      Est $250,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Dogwood Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2038 Dogwood Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pollock Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $236,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Dogwood Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2080 Dogwood Ln, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Potter KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /27

      Est $202,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 English Squire Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2432 English Squire Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D Lee Howell KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /38

      Est $231,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      2476 Pine Knoll Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2476 Pine Knoll Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Whichard Tyre Realty Group Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home