48

Recently Sold Homes in 74552

Section Image
  • /36

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    171 E Brooken Rd, Stigler, OK 74462

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mycah Boyd RE/MAX Champion Land

    171 E Brooken Rd, Stigler, OK 74462
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    31245 W Highway 31, Kinta, OK 74552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent Mindi Fitzer C21/First Choice Realty

    31245 W Highway 31, Kinta, OK 74552
  • /24

    $59,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    Tract 4 E1250 Rd, Whitefield, OK 74462

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    Tract 4 E1250 Rd, Whitefield, OK 74462
  • /21

    $464,000

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    TBD S Cooper Bend Rd E, Kinta, OK 74552

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $2,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ward ReMax Champion Land Brokers

    TBD S Cooper Bend Rd E, Kinta, OK 74552
  • /36

    $175,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    122 E Bk 1200, Stigler, OK 74462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mycah Boyd RE/MAX Champion Land

    122 E Bk 1200, Stigler, OK 74462
  • /19

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10168 N Highway 71, Stigler, OK 74462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,254

    Last Listing Agent Mycah Boyd RE/MAX Champion Land

    10168 N Highway 71, Stigler, OK 74462
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 Rural Route Unit 2614066, Whitefield, OK 74472

    • Land
    • 58 Acres
    • $4,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Greenwood RE/MAX Champion Land

    0 Rural Route Unit 2614066, Whitefield, OK 74472
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 W County Road 1250, Whitefield, OK 74462

    • Land
    • 65 Acres
    • $3,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mycah Boyd RE/MAX Champion Land

    0 W County Road 1250, Whitefield, OK 74462

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home