9

Recently Sold Kirby, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $54,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    Lot 21 Kirby Landing Rd, Kirby, AR 71950

    • Land
    • 5.13 Acres
    • $10,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason Greene Caddo River Realty, Inc.

    Lot 21 Kirby Landing Rd, Kirby, AR 71950
  • /13

    $27,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    XXX Turner Loop, Kirby, AR 71950

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $10,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tolleson Caddo River Realty, Inc.

    XXX Turner Loop, Kirby, AR 71950
  • /47

    $271,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18 Kelsey Ln, Kirby, AR 71950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooper Elite Realty Group

    18 Kelsey Ln, Kirby, AR 71950
  • /41

    $345,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    67 Delton McCauley Rd, Kirby, AR 71950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,267

    Last Listing Agent Lana VanBibber Partners Realty - Glenwood

    67 Delton McCauley Rd, Kirby, AR 71950
  • /19

    $120,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4415 U S 70, Kirby, AR 71950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McGrew Mack-Reynolds Realty Company

    4415 U S 70, Kirby, AR 71950
  • /47

    $420,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    22 Turkey Valley Rd, Kirby, AR 71950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,333

    Last Listing Agent Madison Wright Caddo River Realty, Inc.

    22 Turkey Valley Rd, Kirby, AR 71950
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4610 Highway 70 W, Kirby, AR 71950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vaughn Lake Hamilton Realty, Inc.

    4610 Highway 70 W, Kirby, AR 71950
  • /8

    $22,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16 Rabbit Trail, Kirby, AR 71950

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $22,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sparks Goodman Group Realty

    16 Rabbit Trail, Kirby, AR 71950
  • /8

    $73,170 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2576 W Hwy 70, Amity, AR 71921

    • Land
    • 8.13 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

2576 W Hwy 70, Amity, AR 71921
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home