18,529

Properties in ZIP Code 98033

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $1,795,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      10115 NE 62nd St Unit A301, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10115 NE 62nd St Unit A301, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $909/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Westby Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $1,626,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4621 102nd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4621 102nd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,588,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Karp Inspire Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,693,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      11108 115th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11108 115th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,906,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ireland Steven M Kloetsch

    • /22

      Est $1,102,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 4th Ave Unit 102, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      319 4th Ave Unit 102, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Barclay Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $2,297,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      12418 NE 108th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12418 NE 108th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Rombakh Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $1,533,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      11221 116th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11221 116th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Whiteside Redfin

    • /38

      Est $1,826,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      12618 NE 100th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12618 NE 100th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,767,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naushad Ali John L Scott

    • /29

      Est $863,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 6th St Unit 202, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      615 6th St Unit 202, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reed RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $1,737,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      12902 NE 75th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12902 NE 75th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Bossart RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,884,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      12103 NE 108th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12103 NE 108th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruta Bastiene Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,347,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      10208 114th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10208 114th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,362,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Holder Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $3,239,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 1st St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      315 1st St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,095,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Matchett Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,604,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      4540 108th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4540 108th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Bof Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $3,193,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12413 NE 112th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12413 NE 112th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sessoms COMPASS

    • /28

      Est $1,795,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      10905 NE 48th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10905 NE 48th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Acklen Trendline Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $1,018,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      12416 NE 110th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12416 NE 110th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dilley Hallmark Realty

    • /40

      Est $3,845,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      10810 NE 47th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10810 NE 47th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Gaudry Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $953,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 1st St Unit 104, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 1st St Unit 104, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lynn Avenue Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,214,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 1st St Unit 101, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 1st St Unit 101, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianna Veress Steven M Kloetsch

    • /35

      Est $1,838,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 102nd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5005 102nd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Smith Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /17

      Est $336,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10931 124th Ave NE Unit 101, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10931 124th Ave NE Unit 101, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,950
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • /26

      Est $1,199,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      11020 126th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11020 126th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,261,600
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Ellis Windermere Real Estate/Summit

    • /26

      Est $1,085,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      12416 NE 112th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12416 NE 112th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Loveless Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $2,449,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 5th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1225 5th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $923/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Duggan Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $3,644,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 8th Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      509 8th Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,554,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Ferrelli Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,141,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      10014 124th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10014 124th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Nims Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,798,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      12855 NE 107th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12855 NE 107th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vu Nguyen John L Scott

    • /36

      Est $2,720,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      12853 NE 83rd St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12853 NE 83rd St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Upchurch Inspire Realty

    • /40

      Est $847,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 2nd St S Unit 331, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 2nd St S Unit 331, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lions Lions Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $1,675,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      7835 124th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7835 124th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tifiny Sanford John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /33

      Est $1,612,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      12806 NE 103rd Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12806 NE 103rd Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hanson Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $1,590,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      12922 NE 103rd Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12922 NE 103rd Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrica Zeggio Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /29

      Est $672,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Lake St S Unit 301, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      733 Lake St S Unit 301, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Piedrahita Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /40

      Est $2,904,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 131st Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7701 131st Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,849,950
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sanborn Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,165,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      12923 NE 71st St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12923 NE 71st St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Muenz Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $3,258,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      12235 NE 73rd St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12235 NE 73rd St, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Feisal Ramjee eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,706,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      12733 NE 101st Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12733 NE 101st Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Polkinghorn Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $1,730,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      12310 NE 100th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12310 NE 100th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Harwood Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $1,566,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      12817 NE 107th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12817 NE 107th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Young Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $1,961,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 3rd Ave S, Kirkland, WA 98033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      508 3rd Ave S, Kirkland, WA 98033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Beaupain Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home