20,857

Homes in ZIP Code 98034

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $1,494,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12201 137th Place NE Unit 2601, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    12201 137th Place NE Unit 2601, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /40

      Est $1,073,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      9834 NE 138th Place Unit 27, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9834 NE 138th Place Unit 27, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,263,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rupinder Dulay Dulay Homes LLC

  • /23

    $469,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft

    11717 93rd Ave NE Unit 6A, Kirkland, WA 98034

    The "Park Place" of locations to enjoy the lifestyle, the energy and the ease of Juanita. Across the street from Juanita Park where Lake Washington beckons a dip, the Farmers Market starting in May, offers local fare & talents. Multiple restaurants and shops encourage lingering. This is the community you have yearned for. Welcome to Juanita Bay Townhomes, a small enclave of 30 homes, on the home

    Allison Trull Coldwell Banker Bain

    11717 93rd Ave NE Unit 6A, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /26

    $945,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13607 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,093

    Last Listing Agent Nona Adams RE/MAX Integrity

    13607 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      13221 NE 127th Ct Unit E, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13221 NE 127th Ct Unit E, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $573/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,234,999
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Bowman Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

  • /4

    $649,950

    Pending
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $4,642,500 per Acre

    8708 NE 140th St Unit B, Kirkland, WA 98034

    When is the last time you have seen a flat, vacant lot in Kirkland that can accommodate a Single family and DADU under $650k? No critical areas. This 6,098 sq ft lot in the highly sought-after Finn Hill/Juanita neighborhood of Kirkland. Build a custom single-family and a Detached Accessory Dwelling Unit (DADU). Preliminary layout variations (see photos) illustrate potential configurations for

    Mike Chaffee Whisper Real Estate

    8708 NE 140th St Unit B, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /27

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12106 NE 149th St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $734/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,140

    Last Listing Agent Christi Packard Windermere Real Estate Central

    12106 NE 149th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      13221 NE 127th Ct Unit A, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13221 NE 127th Ct Unit A, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,279,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /26

    $1,299,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    13210 NE 127th Way Unit E, Kirkland, WA 98034

    What's Special: North Facing Lot | South Facing Patio | 1st Floor Guest Suite | Backs to Open Space | Covered Rear Deck. New Construction – Ready Now! Welcome to the E22A at 13210 NE 127th Way Unit E in Senderos! This beautiful multi-level home is designed for modern living with spaces that feel both functional and inviting. The main level welcomes you with an airy open-concept layout, where the

    Dylan Bowman Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    13210 NE 127th Way Unit E, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /40

    $1,350,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8703 NE 144th Ct, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,962

    Last Listing Agent Ling Wong Skyline Properties, Inc.

    8703 NE 144th Ct, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /40

      Est $2,825,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      6425 NE 130th Place, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6425 NE 130th Place, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,575,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Pallis Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $1,199,999

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    8810 NE 138th St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    Almost everything in this stunning 1-story home is BRAND NEW! Fully permitted and rebuilt from the studs up in Finn Hill, this 3-bedroom home delivers the kind of turnkey living that’s hard to find. Vaulted ceilings and an open-concept design create a bright, airy feel, while the beautiful, custom designed kitchen—with high-end finishes and quartz surfaces—anchors the heart of the home. Laarge,

    Shannon Glenn CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    8810 NE 138th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /31

    $3,680,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11028 83rd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,137,529

    Last Listing Agent Karl Lindor Windermere Real Estate/East

    11028 83rd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211 NE 124th St Unit C, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8211 NE 124th St Unit C, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $804/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duke Young Windermere Corporate

  • /11

    $280,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft

    12611 NE 145th Place Unit H90, Kirkland, WA 98034

    Ideal for first-time buyers or investors. Functional layout includes a wood-burning fireplace, private balcony, and washer/dryer hookups. Step into this bright, stylishly updated 2-bedroom condo in the heart of Kingsgate. Enjoy storage on the deck and in a secure storage room. The updated kitchen and bathroom shine, and walk to shopping, dining, transit, EvergreenHealth, and top-rated Northshore

    Heriberto Garcia Skyline Properties, Inc.

    12611 NE 145th Place Unit H90, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /40

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    14106 101st Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,866

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Ingram Windermere Real Estate Central

    14106 101st Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      11724 82nd Ave NE Unit D, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11724 82nd Ave NE Unit D, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $934/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemp Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $1,780,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    10920 80th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    Discover a life where every window frames a masterpiece. Perched on a quiet cul-de-sac in coveted Juanita Kirkland, this meticulously maintained 3-bedroom plus 1 view residence offers more than a home, it offers front-row seats to the ever-changing beauty of Lake Washington and the majestic peak of Mount Rainier. Designed for those who crave natural light, open space, and deep serenity, this is

    Robert Pong Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    10920 80th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /23

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12308 NE 150th Ct, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,122

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hoefer John L. Scott, Inc.

    12308 NE 150th Ct, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      11722 82nd Ave NE Unit A, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11722 82nd Ave NE Unit A, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $908/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemp Windermere Corporate

  • /6

    $1,249,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    A24 Plan at Senderos, Kirkland, WA 98034

    Spread across three floors, this home caters to both relaxing and entertaining. The lower-level entry, porch, bedroom, and bathroom provide a flexible space for guests or work. On the main floor, an open-concept kitchen, dining room, and great room create a social hub, seamlessly extending to the outdoors with a covered deck. The upper level offers dedicated functionality: a tech area for

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    13209 NE 127th Ct Unit 36665600, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /37

    $948,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13837 133rd Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,607

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Meyer RE/MAX Elite

    13837 133rd Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /24

      Est $803,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      7777 NE 122nd Ln, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7777 NE 122nd Ln, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delinda Jokela Renaissance Real Estate

  • /37

    $1,799,900

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft

    7230 NE 129th St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    Experience modern elegance in this stunning south-facing DR Horton home, built in 2021 and ideally situated in Kirkland’s tranquil Juanita neighborhood. Set on a nearly 1/4-acre lot, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence showcases an open and airy design with soaring 9-ft ceilings on both levels. A generous main-floor office offers flexibility for guests or a potential 5th bedroom. Refined finishes

    Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7230 NE 129th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /28

    $409,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12617 NE 130th Way Unit E303, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,352

    Last Listing Agent Dave Douglas Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    12617 NE 130th Way Unit E303, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /31

      Est $1,141,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      14163 91st Ct NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14163 91st Ct NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,326,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Dovgalyuk Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /25

    $330,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    12515 NE 132nd Ct Unit A101, Kirkland, WA 98034

    Beautifully updated ground-floor condo in a highly sought-after community! This unit features stunning granite countertops, fresh interior paint, and a fully remodeled bathroom. The primary bedroom includes a large walk-in closet for extra storage and comfort. Enjoy resort-style amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, and sauna, along with a covered parking space and community EV charging station.

    Vaddhana Seth AgencyOne

    12515 NE 132nd Ct Unit A101, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /38

    $1,325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7725 NE 142nd Place, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,095

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Graves Windermere Real Estate Central

    7725 NE 142nd Place, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /33

      Est $355,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      14303 124th Place NE Unit B14, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14303 124th Place NE Unit B14, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Georger-Clark COMPASS

  • /37

    $382,500

    $43K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft

    11920 98th Ave NE Unit 206, Kirkland, WA 98034

    Motivated Seller Now Priced $382,500 -“Price reduced by $42,500! (10% DC)" - a rare opportunity move-in-ready renovated top-floor corner unit. Enjoy the peace and quiet of no upstairs neighbors, with enhanced natural light pouring in from two corner exposures. Peekaboo views of Lake Washington and the city skyline add a daily touch of Pacific Northwest magic. The chef’s kitchen features warm oak

    Raymond Hwang Frontier Realty

    11920 98th Ave NE Unit 206, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /36

    $2,088,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    12841 82nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $680/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,749,478

    Last Listing Agent Julia Krill Windermere Real Estate/East

    12841 82nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /23

      Est $308,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      14510 124th Ave NE Unit F 101, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14510 124th Ave NE Unit F 101, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Li Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /40

    $1,295,000

    $26K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft

    7829 NE 121st Ln Unit A, Kirkland, WA 98034

    SELLER-FUNDED 4.99% FINANCING — APPROX. $60,000 PRICE-FORWARD ADVANTAGE (with 20% down). Exclusive, fully funded interest-rate buydown available with this home, reducing monthly payments and long-term interest expense. A meaningful financial advantage paired with a refined, move-in-ready residence. Quietly set within a private enclave, the home features clean architecture, abundant natural light,

    Tamara Dean Windermere Real Estate/East

    7829 NE 121st Ln Unit A, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • 14309 85th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14309 85th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,027

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Elston Windermere Real Estate/East

    14309 85th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 82nd Ave NE Unit B, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11730 82nd Ave NE Unit B, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $915/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemp Windermere Corporate

  • /5

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $93,859 per Acre

    13530 62nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    Your luxury custom built paradise awaits! Set in a stunning, natural enclave in one of the most sought after areas of Holmes Point. The setting is exquisite, along a babbling brook. Private and serene - but close to access all the amazing lifestyle options available in this exceptional area. If you've been searching for a spot to build your perfect new home, this just might be it!

    Maureen Rammell Coldwell Banker Bain

    13530 62nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /33

    $1,475,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    12935 NE 131st St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $745/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,101

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Derun John L. Scott Mukilteo

    12935 NE 131st St, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /20

      Est $336,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      10831 NE 147th Ln Unit R206, Bothell, WA 98011

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10831 NE 147th Ln Unit R206, Bothell, WA 98011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leann Barrett HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

  • /22

    $460,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    13020 102nd Ln NE Unit 5, Kirkland, WA 98034

    A Rare Opportunity!!! Healthy and strong HOA!!! Located quiet Kirkland neighborhood just minutes from the lake! This beautifully remodeled 2-bed, 2.25-bath townhouse boasts $45,000 in upgrades you won't find anywhere else in the complex! Both bedrooms have their own private bath with shower, one also featuring a tub! Full slab marble countertops and undercounter sinks in kitchen and both

    Emo Rowe Windermere Real Estate/East

    13020 102nd Ln NE Unit 5, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12525 NE 145th Place Unit F93, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,312

    Last Listing Agent Paul Coleman Terrafin

    12525 NE 145th Place Unit F93, Kirkland, WA 98034

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home