16,772

Homes in ZIP Code 34741

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    2815 W Orange Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Prime opportunity in a highly desirable location! Conveniently located just minutes from Old Town, major entertainment, and top hospitals—and only 20 minutes from Walt Disney World—this home is perfectly positioned for strong rental demand. Recent upgrades include a brand-new roof, updated electrical, new flooring, and a newly installed fence, providing peace of mind and low maintenance for years

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Little

    LPT REALTY, LLC

    (321) 467-7522

    2815 W Orange Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /42

    Starting at $1,719 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1375 Oak Haven Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    New Pricing & 2 Months Free on all Floorplans!! * Call our Office Today!

    Origin at Shingle Creek

    (321) 379-5061

    1375 Oak Haven Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2540 Swoop Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,386

    Last Listing Agent Esmelida Torres LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    2540 Swoop Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Distant Sun Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2355 Distant Sun Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,849
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /45

    $494,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    2626 San Simeon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Welcome to Preserve at Tapestry, one of Kissimmee’s most sought-after communities, where lifestyle, location, and convenience come together. This beautifully maintained Somerset Model by Beazer Homes (2014) offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,338 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the

    Agent Photo

    Alexander Vazquez

    NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    (321) 407-4322

    2626 San Simeon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /22

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3351 Whitestone Cir Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Don't Wanna Miss out on this Fully Renovated 3BD / 2BA Lake-View Condo at Whitestone in Flora Ridge Welcome to Unit 105 at 3351 Whitestone Circle—a beautifully updated first-floor condo offering approximately 1,433sq ft of open living space. With high ceilings, central A/C, and ceiling fans throughout, this home is bright, modern, and move-in ready. Step into a freshly painted interior featuring

    Agent Photo

    Raymond Rivera

    NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    (321) 485-7482

    3351 Whitestone Cir Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    REE Lane Ree Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $307,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Summerton FIRST AMERICAN REAL ESTATE

    REE Lane Ree Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /2

      Est $363,947 Not Listed For Sale

      914 W Sumner St Unit A & B, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      914 W Sumner St Unit A & B, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zoheb Sajan RUSSU REALTY & ASSOCIATES PA

  • /11

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft

    413 Bryan St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. I One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged.Located in the heart of Downtown Kissimmee, just steps from the courthouse, this solid-block, single-story property offers the rare flexibility to live, work, or do both. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, approximately 736 sq ft, a carport, and a cozy garden area, this property is perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Naomi Embleton

    MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    (321) 471-4659

    413 Bryan St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /76

    Starting at $1,448 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3050 Millennium Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Balancing upscale finishes and unmatched convenience, Atlas at the Loop offers the high-end lifestyle you deserve. Enjoy modern luxuries, from towering nine-foot ceilings to kitchens decked out with granite countertops and tile backsplashes, in our one, two, and three-bedroom apartments in Kissimmee. Savor the warmth of the Central Florida sun by our resort-style pool, unwind in a poolside

    Atlas at the Loop

    (321) 340-5657

    3050 Millennium Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2696 Giardino Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,535

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin W Berry EXP REALTY LLC

    2696 Giardino Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /40

      Est $341,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1529 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,990
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /19

    $169,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft

    433 Fountainhead Cir Unit 192, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Dreams Do Come True! Remodeled unit with New LVP Floors, New custom Interior Paint. What a great deal! Spectacular the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom first-floor condo located in the gated community of Bella Vista. Beginning with stylish Tile roof Designed with a split floor plan, this home offers privacy and

    Agent Photo

    Freddie Crespo

    INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    (321) 384-1864

    433 Fountainhead Cir Unit 192, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /26

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1991 Estancia Cir Unit 16A, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    TOWNHOME FULLY UPGRADED! Beautiful 2 beds, 2 baths townhome with 1-car garage and extended driveway accommodating up to 2 additional vehicles, located in a desirable gated community.This property features a freshly painted interior, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and full appliance package including microwave, dishwasher, refrigerator, and range. New ceramic tile flooring

    Agent Photo

    Faddy Carolina Jraissati

    FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC

    (321) 450-7094

    1991 Estancia Cir Unit 16A, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $194,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2210 Grand Cayman Ct Unit 1732, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,587

    Last Listing Agent Faddy Carolina Jraissati FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC

    2210 Grand Cayman Ct Unit 1732, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /2

      Est $356,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1517 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • May 06, 2025

• /45

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1903 Brown St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender-paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Located on a quiet street in the heart of Kissimmee, 1903 Brown Street offers a versatile layout and inviting outdoor spaces designed for modern Florida living. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features 1,892 heated square feet

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Nickley

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    (321) 220-9942

    1903 Brown St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /31

    Starting at $1,684

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Welcome to Magnolia Square.

    Magnolia Square

    (689) 204-0370

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3230 Fox Squirrel Dr Unit D, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,631

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Spinelli OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    3230 Fox Squirrel Dr Unit D, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2374 Sea Rock Rose Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2374 Sea Rock Rose Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,149
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /14

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    2027 Balboa Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Seize the chance to explore this inviting townhome, ready for you to move in and make it your own. Featuring two spacious bedrooms and a versatile loft, this area can easily be transformed into a third bedroom, a productive home office, or a cozy family room—tailored to fit your lifestyle. Recent upgrades, including a brand-new roof finished in January 2025 and plush carpeting installed in

    Agent Photo

    Luis Cabrera

    FLORIDA PROPERTY HOMES

    (321) 384-9603

    2027 Balboa Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /18

    $1,545 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2213 Grand Cayman Ct Unit 1121, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    READY TO MOVE IN! Beautiful 2 beds / 2 baths second-floor unit, well-maintained and located in the gated community of Villa del Sol. This charming condo features ceramic tile throughout, a freshly painted interior, and a bright, open layout.Enjoy a prime location in Kissimmee, just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, and attractions. Community amenities include a pool, fitness

    Agent Photo

    Faddy Carolina Jraissati

    FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC

    (321) 730-3625

    2213 Grand Cayman Ct Unit 1121, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    673 N Lincoln St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,744

    Last Listing Agent Elmy Peralta LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    673 N Lincoln St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /2

      Est $599,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 San Simeon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2645 San Simeon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Tang JOY ESTATE ENTERPRISE INC

  • /19

    $269,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    1520 Hill St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Grey Location, Large corner lot near shopping, close to schools, principal roads, Disney and all theme parks & transportation, close to restaurants, cvs pharmacy, gas station, hospital, Mail Office.

    Agent Photo

    Pilar Ramirez

    HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    (321) 386-6802

    1520 Hill St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /55

    Starting at $1,615 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Welcome to Ebbtide Villas & Flats, where resort-style living meets everyday comfort in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Perfectly located at 2775 Drift Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34741, our vibrant community places you minutes from world-famous destinations like Walt Disney World Resort, Universal Orlando Resort, and Old Town Kissimmee, as well as top shopping and dining at The Loop. Whether you're seeking

    Ebbtide Villas and Flats

    (321) 333-4405

    2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2891 Swoop Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,804

    Last Listing Agent Paula Chavez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2891 Swoop Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /2

      Est $462,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Hanging Moss Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3201 Hanging Moss Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Santiago santiago OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /35

    $694,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    2683 Amati Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender-paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 2683 Amati Dr in Kissimmee, FL — a beautifully maintained former showroom model home with over $150,000 in upgrades. This spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence also features a dedicated office, offering

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Nickley

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    (321) 462-4860

    2683 Amati Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /27

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3120 Paradox Cir Unit 108, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Don’t loose the opportunity to live in the most desirable vacation community, make your day to day a resort life style

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Ruiz

    AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    (321) 684-6841

    3120 Paradox Cir Unit 108, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2776 Tropical Lake Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,004

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Armada REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    2776 Tropical Lake Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /2

      Est $335,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Virginia Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2512 Virginia Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Godwin GODWIN REALTY GROUP

  • /25

    $144,995 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft

    1229 Bermuda Lakes Ln Unit 202, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located in the heart of Kissimmee, this beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo is on the second floor of the desirable Gables at Lakeside community. The unit has been recently refreshed with fresh interior paint, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and a fully upgraded bathroom — giving it a clean, modern feel from the moment you walk in. The bright,

    Agent Photo

    Abdias Alexandre

    CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    (321) 325-6201

    1229 Bermuda Lakes Ln Unit 202, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /83

    Starting at $1,558 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1830 League Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Atlas Grand Palms, where brand new modern living meets convenience in the heart of Kissimmee. Our thoughtfully curated community offers studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom floor plans, each decked out with high-end features and modern finishes. Whether you're unwinding on the pool deck, staying active in our fitness center, or enjoying family time in the lounge, our amenities are crafted to complement

    Atlas Grand Palms

    (321) 384-6462

    1830 League Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2612 Yountville Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 14 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 6,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,526

    Last Listing Agent Carl Johnson LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE

    2612 Yountville Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /2

      Est $523,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Riverbank Cove, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2404 Riverbank Cove, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kavita Uttamchandani CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

  • /38

    $339,995 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2 S Lavon Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this lovingly maintained and extensively updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot in a quiet, well-established Kissimmee neighborhood. From the moment you arrive, the manicured landscaping, mature trees, and standout curb appeal set the tone for everything this home comes with.Inside, a bright and

    Agent Photo

    Abdias Alexandre

    CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    (321) 252-5141

    2 S Lavon Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /25

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3809 Mt Vernon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    a charming and inviting home that offers comfort, convenience, and a warm sense of community. With its welcoming curb appeal and well-designed living spaces, this property is perfect for relaxing after a long day or enjoying quality time with family and friends. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, and major attractions, it combines peaceful neighborhood living.

    Agent Photo

    Elaine Garcia

    GARCIA REALTY GROUP

    (321) 248-1568

    3809 Mt Vernon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /46

    $368,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1541 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,659

    1541 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    • /36

      Est $468,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Mt Vernon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3320 Mt Vernon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuliescar Mendoza EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home