400

Recently Sold Homes in 34741

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2731 Pleasant Cypress Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,359

    Last Listing Agent Sarayen Salloum LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    2731 Pleasant Cypress Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    211 N Randolph Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grigsby EXP REALTY LLC

    211 N Randolph Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2518 Fontaine Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 562 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,119

    Last Listing Agent Javier Del Valle JAVI REALTY LLC

    2518 Fontaine Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $164,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1613 Columbia Arms Cir Unit 243, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,276

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Quiroz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1613 Columbia Arms Cir Unit 243, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4008 San Sabastian Dr Unit 107, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,487

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Veerman EXP REALTY LLC

    4008 San Sabastian Dr Unit 107, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    720 Park Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,917

    Last Listing Agent Robert Benenati 365 REALTY, INC.

    720 Park Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /26

    $747,519 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2336 Salty Winds Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,943

    Mattamy Homes Solara Resort

    2336 Salty Winds Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    1229 Sago Palm Blvd Unit 1229, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,856

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Minarro FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC

    1229 Sago Palm Blvd Unit 1229, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $180,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2329 W Doris St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,183

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Montero CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2329 W Doris St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    810 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,157

    Last Listing Agent Paola Almonte REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    810 S Thacker Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3112 River Branch Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,544

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Sanchez ALL INVESTMENTS GROUP INC

    3112 River Branch Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $171,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2216 Grand Cayman Ct Unit 1411, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,251

    Last Listing Agent Gilgra Valduz Sandoval MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    2216 Grand Cayman Ct Unit 1411, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1294 Greenskeep Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • Land
    • 4.45 Acres
    • $269,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grieb GOLDEN PALMS REALTY OF FLORIDA

    1294 Greenskeep Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2313 Pebble Brook Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,361

    Last Listing Agent Amal Benkiran LPT REALTY, LLC

    2313 Pebble Brook Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1123 Hacienda Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,755

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1123 Hacienda Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1004 Catherine St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,243

    Last Listing Agent Ben Robles GOLDEN PALMS REALTY OF FLORIDA

    1004 Catherine St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $389,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14397 Canvas St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    14397 Canvas St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1308 Verona St Unit 1308 & 1310, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Martinez MARTZ REALTY LLC

    1308 Verona St Unit 1308 & 1310, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2352 Zaballina Place, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly De Lima Perez VANTASURE REALTY LLC

    2352 Zaballina Place, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1008 Barcelona Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,562

    Last Listing Agent Carolee Goodwin-Blackmore GOODWIN REALTY & ASSOCIATES, INC

    1008 Barcelona Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $624,999 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3700 Mount Vernon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,369

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Carlisle LPT REALTY, LLC

    3700 Mount Vernon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $188,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,778

    Last Listing Agent Morelys Caraballo LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    4008 Dana Katherine Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Hunter LPT REALTY, LLC

    4008 Dana Katherine Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /5

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2376 Distant Sun Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 224 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Solara Resort

    2376 Distant Sun Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2316 Irlo Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,429

    Last Listing Agent Linda O'Grady PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    2316 Irlo Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2510 Janet St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,996

2510 Janet St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    724 Robinson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $611,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,959

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    724 Robinson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    849 Long Bay Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,675

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Camacho NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    849 Long Bay Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $273,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2035 Valencia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,363

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Trejo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2035 Valencia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2890 Avian Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,673

    Last Listing Agent Krushna Patel COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2890 Avian Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /27

    $747,519 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2320 Salty Winds Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Solara Resort

    2320 Salty Winds Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2314 Carriage Run Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,977

    Last Listing Agent Stephane Zephirin KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    2314 Carriage Run Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $241,270 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    711 Portage St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,441

    Last Listing Agent Dean Ismajli ANCONA REAL ESTATE INC

    711 Portage St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1614 Columbia Arms Cir Unit 248, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,024

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Cabrera FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC

    1614 Columbia Arms Cir Unit 248, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • 3585 Maple Ridge Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    $440,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3585 Maple Ridge Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,587

    Last Listing Agent Nick Carroll REAL BROKER, LLC

    3585 Maple Ridge Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2585 Needlepoint St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 611 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,200

    Last Listing Agent Maria Vargas LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    2585 Needlepoint St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $330,777 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2702 Giardino Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,107

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Rojas LPT REALTY, LLC

    2702 Giardino Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • 2371 Sea Rock Rose Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    $805,126 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2371 Sea Rock Rose Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,263

    Mattamy Homes Solara Resort

    2371 Sea Rock Rose Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2619 Milton Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,705

    Last Listing Agent Nigel Worrall TOTAL REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    2619 Milton Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Forrest Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $218,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Prantner ROCK WELL REAL ESTATE

    0 Forrest Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home