21,348

Properties in ZIP Code 34744

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $438,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1348 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,305
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Loayza Jimenez LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Est $502,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1354 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,880
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    • /18

      Est $450,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1336 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,945
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barn St Unit 2009177, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      0 Barn St Unit 2009177, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Higgins PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $452,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1366 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,195
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /18

      Est $341,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1323 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,855
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /18

      Est $341,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1327 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /24

      Est $491,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1360 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,575
      • May 10, 2024

• /2

      Est $341,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1321 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,955
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /17

      Est $346,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1333 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,555
      • May 10, 2024

• /2

      Est $456,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Addison Bluff Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1423 Addison Bluff Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,950
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $341,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1329 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,155
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /18

      Est $342,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1331 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,255
      • May 28, 2024

• /17

      Est $345,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1317 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /13

      Est $527,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Levy Bend Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1436 Levy Bend Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barn St Unit 107245, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      0 Barn St Unit 107245, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Higgins PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $567,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Levy Bend Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1424 Levy Bend Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Est $487,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Levy Bend Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1442 Levy Bend Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,978
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $500,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Aleksey View Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3022 Aleksey View Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,365
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oakhurst Cir Unit MFRS5099428, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      0 Oakhurst Cir Unit MFRS5099428, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Espinosa THE REAL ESTATE GALLERY LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Boggy Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3513 Boggy Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Brown TRINITY ROSE REALTY, INC

    • /2

      Est $413,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Partin Terrace Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1815 Partin Terrace Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodieris Guzman KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    • /2

      Est $348,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1297 Axel Graeson Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,555
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /46

      Est $556,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Southfork Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1585 Southfork Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,990
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    • /60

      Est $438,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Southfork Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1483 Southfork Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /60

      Est $435,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Southfork Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1487 Southfork Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,990
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /47

      Est $348,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Red Canyon Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1762 Red Canyon Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • May 29, 2024

• /36

      Est $331,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Red Canyon Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1760 Red Canyon Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,990
      • May 29, 2024

• /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Derby Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2560 Derby Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Alamo PORTAL ORLANDO REALTY, LLC

    • /44

      Est $390,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Hideout St, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1783 Hideout St, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,990
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /46

      Est $385,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Bitteroot St, Kindred, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1501 Bitteroot St, Kindred, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 East Lake Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2817 East Lake Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mcadams EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $282,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Universal Rest Place, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1042 Universal Rest Place, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Kirichenko CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /2

      Est $333,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Spring Shower Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1903 Spring Shower Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,220
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    • /32

      Est $408,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Spring Shower Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1885 Spring Shower Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,110
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Medina PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $435,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Spring Shower Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1963 Spring Shower Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,170
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /25

      Est $330,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 La Mirada Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1015 La Mirada Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlun Lugo LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    • /58

      Est $439,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Spring Shower Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2014 Spring Shower Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Malagon Mancebo LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    • /36

      Est $331,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Vermejo Ln, Kindred, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1782 Vermejo Ln, Kindred, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,990
      • Mar 06, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Southfork Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1507 Southfork Dr, Kindred, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,327

      Last Listing Agent Danelly Meija Ausique LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home