1,002

Recently Sold Homes in 34744

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1548 Planters Point Rd, Kindred, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,847

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Coello DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    1548 Planters Point Rd, Kindred, FL 34744
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1596 Park Side Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,656

    Last Listing Agent Emy Matos UNIQUE HOMES & INVESTMENTS

    1596 Park Side Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $495,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    1778 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,917

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1778 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4455 Indigo Sky Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,177

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Adams CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4455 Indigo Sky Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /22

    $409,493 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2498 Peace of Mind Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,525

    Lennar Tohoqua - Cottages Collection

    2498 Peace of Mind Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $391,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1410 Rena Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,296

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Rizzo-Suarez RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    1410 Rena Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2959 Old Dixie Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,894

    Last Listing Agent Moira Villavicencio EXP REALTY LLC

    2959 Old Dixie Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • 1825 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    $407,990 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1825 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,344

    D.R. Horton Kindred

    1825 Three Bars Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /15

    $408,878 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1909 Fulfillment Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,122

    Lennar Tohoqua - Townhome Collection

    1909 Fulfillment Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $389,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2235 Emperor Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,100

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis DAVIS REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2235 Emperor Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Mar 07, 2026

    1511 Grandview Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,194

    Last Listing Agent Monica La O STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    1511 Grandview Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2816 Sand Crane Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,034

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Rodriguez Silva AVENEW REALTY CORP

    2816 Sand Crane Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $439,990 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1025 Belvoir Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,424

    Last Listing Agent Gelly Johann Duarte Areniz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1025 Belvoir Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $442,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1690 Andrea Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,143

    Last Listing Agent Bob Guidice GOLFPARK PROPERTIES

    1690 Andrea Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1119 Delaware Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,103

    Last Listing Agent Jonadad Theodore THEODORE REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    1119 Delaware Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3890 Wood Thrush Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,503

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Munoz Sarria KELLER WILLIAMS INTERNATIONAL LIFESTYLES

    3890 Wood Thrush Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $262,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    651 Cornerstone Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,902

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mendivil SUNSHINE PREMIUM PROPERTIES

    651 Cornerstone Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2335 Pine Tree Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,874

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Jorgensen THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    2335 Pine Tree Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $369,490 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2362 Southbury Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,332

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    2362 Southbury Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    4418 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,967

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    4418 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2910 Frontier Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,412

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Iglesias LPT REALTY, LLC

    2910 Frontier Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3870 Wood Thrush Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,233

    Last Listing Agent Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

    3870 Wood Thrush Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $413,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    997 La Mirada Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,771

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Chavez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    997 La Mirada Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $310,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2451 Quail Run Blvd N, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,785

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ruiz RIGHT CHOICE REALTY & SERVICES, INC.

    2451 Quail Run Blvd N, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    746 Stonewyk Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,379

    Last Listing Agent Breeze Mcintee LANDCRAFT REALTY GROUP, LLC

    746 Stonewyk Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2527 Aventurine St, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,550

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Goldenberg KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2527 Aventurine St, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $420,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    2429 Spring Tune Aly, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,995

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2429 Spring Tune Aly, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2705 Willow Glen Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,630

    Last Listing Agent Yindy Reyes EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    2705 Willow Glen Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    923 Tramells Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,657

    Last Listing Agent Perry Taveras FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC

    923 Tramells Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2983 Sera Bella Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,780

    Last Listing Agent Maricarmen Albelo LPT REALTY, LLC

    2983 Sera Bella Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1836 Partin Terrace Rd, Kindred, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,863

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fabricatore FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1836 Partin Terrace Rd, Kindred, FL 34744
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3613 Late Morning Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,506

    Last Listing Agent Tony & Elsa Fuentes EXP REALTY LLC

    3613 Late Morning Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    654 Chadbury Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,778

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine da Silva Andrade TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS

    654 Chadbury Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $404,085 Sold May 29, 2025

    1610 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,019

1610 Bull Hill Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2152 Rj Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,628

    Last Listing Agent Hao Jun Chang CINO INTERNATIONAL INC

    2152 Rj Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1881 Howard Mesa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,487

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1881 Howard Mesa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $572,254 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2943 Gavin Sky Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,170

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    2943 Gavin Sky Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /16

    $399,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    1876 Bright Sky Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,370

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1876 Bright Sky Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2714 Portchester Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,752

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Valero CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    2714 Portchester Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3131 Regal Darner Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,246

    Last Listing Agent Calvin & Rondra Bolden LPT REALTY, LLC

    3131 Regal Darner Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home