31,345

Homes in ZIP Code 34747

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,681,818 per Acre

    1149 Castle Pines Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

    Looking to build your dream home? Look no further, This premium East Facing GOLF VIEW lot overlooks the 2nd fairway & green of signature Jack Nicklaus course at Reunion Resort. This fantastic lot is located within walking to the Traditions Clubhouse & Restaurant. You may also take the on property shuttle to the Reunion Grande that offer several dining options including 7593 Chophouse, Lobby Sushi

    Agent Photo

    Abby Anderson Hayes

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (321) 449-2916

    1149 Castle Pines Ct, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $3,123

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1419 Fairview Cir Unit SI ID1467670P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $3,123/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 8, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (689) 356-6518

    1419 Fairview Cir Unit SI ID1467670P, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1552 Carey Palm Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,372

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Pizzamiglio WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1552 Carey Palm Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $5,909,998 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Muirfield Loop, Reunion, FL 34747

      • 12 Beds
      • 15 Baths
      • 15,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      510 Muirfield Loop, Reunion, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Brodock CHRIS BRODOCK REALTY INC

  • /99

    $2,499,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,883 Sq Ft

    7933 Jacks Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    NEWLY UPDATED IN 2026 WITH AMAZING (75 x 42 ft | 3,150 sq.ft) PRIVATE "PUTT PUTT" MINI GOLF. A feature this large is very unique. This luxury resort home is located in the Bears Den Neighborhood of Reunion Resort with active membership. Open floor plan and offers superb gathering spaces for you and family to enjoy. The backyard area is truly exceptional with seating for all your guests lounge

    Agent Photo

    Dean Bateman

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (321) 450-8944

    7933 Jacks Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2851 Maingate Village Cir Unit 8-105, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1600/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1600/moLanding's apartments at Maingate Village

    (628) 800-0548

    2851 Maingate Village Cir Unit 8-105, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8989 Cuban Palm Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,887

    Last Listing Agent Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    8989 Cuban Palm Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    • /44

      Est $213,885 Not Listed For Sale

      8826 Dunes Ct Unit 106, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8826 Dunes Ct Unit 106, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Luker LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /54

    $1,195,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft

    2312 Salty Winds Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Welcome to an exceptional luxury retreat in Solara Resort, designed for comfort, style, and unforgettable memories. This stunning 9-bedroom home comfortably accommodates up to 19 guests and offers an elegant open-concept layout just minutes from Disney and Orlando’s world-famous attractions. The spacious living area is beautifully furnished and flows seamlessly into a fully equipped gourmet

    Agent Photo

    Silvia Valebom Fumagalli

    PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    (321) 475-2867

    2312 Salty Winds Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /16

    $1,607 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy Unit 2B-317, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1600/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1607/moLanding's apartments at Parkview Village

    (321) 382-2910

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7694 Sir Kaufmann Ct Unit 8, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,871

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Meredith LUXE PROPERTIES LLC

    7694 Sir Kaufmann Ct Unit 8, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $252,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Butterfly Palm Way Unit 103, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2302 Butterfly Palm Way Unit 103, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vinnie Warren LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /89

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft

    792 Desert Mountain Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

    Imagine owning a home that’s not only a dream getaway but also a proven income generator. This stunning 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath pool home sits on an oversized southwest-facing lot with sweeping views of the Jack Nicklaus golf course and it comes with a transferable Reunion Resort golf membership. Already a thriving short-term rental with future bookings in place, you can start earning from day one.

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Grinceri

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    (321) 382-8215

    792 Desert Mountain Ct, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $19,716

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    8964 Bismarck Palm Rd Unit SI ID1459480P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $19,717/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of December 12, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (321) 353-7473

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2793 Picadilly Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,440

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jermaine GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY

    2793 Picadilly Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Tuscany Way Unit 3304, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8010 Tuscany Way Unit 3304, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 554 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rogers FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC

  • /46

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    1354 Centre Court Ridge Dr Unit 204, Reunion, FL 34747

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT - DONT' MISS OUT! Ideally situated in a PRIME LOCATION, this CORNER UNIT CONDO with 1,686 sqft is TURNKEY, comes FULLY FURNISHED & holds an ACTIVE TRANSFERRABLE MEMBERSHIP. Centrally located in the heart of award winning & luxurious guard gated REUNION RESORT, within the highly desirable neighborhood of CENTRE COURT RIDGE, this stunning WEST FACING unit has CAPTIVATING GOLF

    Agent Photo

    Alice Anne Jackson

    CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    (321) 220-1959

    1354 Centre Court Ridge Dr Unit 204, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $4,360

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    909 Desert Mountain Ct Unit SI ID1524600P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $4,360/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 449-3531

  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1939 Beach Terrace, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1939 Beach Terrace, Celebration, FL 34747
    • /18

      Est $185,601 Not Listed For Sale

      8805 Dunes Ct Unit 304, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8805 Dunes Ct Unit 304, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home