1,845

Recently Sold Homes in 34747

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    600 Mulberry Ave Unit 3308, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,006

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    600 Mulberry Ave Unit 3308, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7762 Linkside Loop, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,464

    Last Listing Agent Scotty James LUXURY LIFESTYLE REALTY

    7762 Linkside Loop, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9051 Sunshine Ridge Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,927

    Last Listing Agent Iain Robinson CENTURY 21 EDGE

    9051 Sunshine Ridge Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2651 Andros Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,088

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Wu GOLDEN SUN REALTY INC

    2651 Andros Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    893 Assembly Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,877

    Last Listing Agent Leo Rose LPT REALTY LLC

    893 Assembly Ct, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /2

    $588,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7848 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,779

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    7848 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2533 Oneida Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,187

    Last Listing Agent David Maroulis IQ REALTY INC

    2533 Oneida Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $327,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2781 Almaton Loop Unit 203, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,691

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Martin MARTIN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS REALTY LLC

    2781 Almaton Loop Unit 203, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $949,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1138 Tapestry Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,812

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Guarino POINT MARK REALTY, LLC

    1138 Tapestry Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8912 Bengal Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,352

    Last Listing Agent Tal Busidan TAL BUSIDAN PA

    8912 Bengal Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1057 Leader St, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 524 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,190

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Salcedo REAL BROKER, LLC

    1057 Leader St, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    703 Ocean Course Ave, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,371

    Last Listing Agent Wilmarie Santiago Collazo MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    703 Ocean Course Ave, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $1,938,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    403 Water St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,965,856

    Last Listing Agent Rob Aponte REAL BROKER, LLC

    403 Water St, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $569,990 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7895 Poplin St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,719

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    7895 Poplin St, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7514 Seven Eagles Way Unit 7514, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,515

    Last Listing Agent Dania Khreiche KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    7514 Seven Eagles Way Unit 7514, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7948 Jacks Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,832

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lopez TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC

    7948 Jacks Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2984 Salted Rim Rd, Four Corners, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,671

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Docobo EXP REALTY LLC

    2984 Salted Rim Rd, Four Corners, FL 34747
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9037 Flamingo Key Way, Four Corners, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,600

    Last Listing Agent Cui Li RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC

    9037 Flamingo Key Way, Four Corners, FL 34747
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    619 Front St Unit 3307, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,655

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Lewis FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC

    619 Front St Unit 3307, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    230 Clawson Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 9 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,669

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Jenkins ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

    230 Clawson Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1515 Resolute St, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,112

    Last Listing Agent Laurentiu Stanica STANICA REALTY GROUP

    1515 Resolute St, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2616 Bowring St, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,126

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Beaudry ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY

    2616 Bowring St, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1364 Centre Court Ridge Dr Unit 201, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,767

    Last Listing Agent Abby Anderson Hayes REAL BROKER, LLC

    1364 Centre Court Ridge Dr Unit 201, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8967 Bismarck Palm Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,516

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Farao Dias Fregni LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    8967 Bismarck Palm Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $818,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1222 Golden Canna Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,914

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Farris CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1222 Golden Canna Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2904 On the Rocks Point, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,415

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    2904 On the Rocks Point, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $519,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    8060 Vacation Ave Unit 106, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF

    Current Estimated Value $502,657

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8060 Vacation Ave Unit 106, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $252,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    8523 Crystal Cove Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,499

    Last Listing Agent Renato Alves ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY

    8523 Crystal Cove Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1106 Kingsbarn St, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,177

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jarman HOMEVEST REALTY

    1106 Kingsbarn St, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1592 Heritage Crossing Ct Unit 101, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $280,540

1592 Heritage Crossing Ct Unit 101, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7480 Excitement Dr Unit 101, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,739

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Sundsten LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    7480 Excitement Dr Unit 101, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /13

    $871,211 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2547 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Celebration - Island Village

    2547 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    2446 Felce Ct, Davenport, FL 33897

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,415

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Carriedo REALTYCITY INC

    2446 Felce Ct, Davenport, FL 33897
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    711 Drop Shot Dr, Champions Gt, FL 33896

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,760

    Last Listing Agent Julio Ospina RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.

    711 Drop Shot Dr, Champions Gt, FL 33896
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8310 Happy Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,069

    Last Listing Agent Patricia France HAPPY DAYS REALTY LLC

    8310 Happy Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $2,180,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    960 Jack Nicklaus Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 5,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,174,317

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sayad REAL BROKER, LLC

    960 Jack Nicklaus Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $409,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    312 Grand Bay Ln Unit 29312, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Winner ZIRO REALTY

    312 Grand Bay Ln Unit 29312, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8817 Dunes Ct Unit 102, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,106

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Busuttil ORLANDO PREMIUM PROPERTIES LLC

    8817 Dunes Ct Unit 102, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1160 Kingsbarn St, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,007

    Last Listing Agent Angela Camacho LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1160 Kingsbarn St, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8202 Fan Palm Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,918

    Last Listing Agent Brandt Alexander EXP REALTY LLC

    8202 Fan Palm Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home