19

Recently Sold Homes in 80457

Section Image
  • /37

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    26351 Sheldon St, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,546

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Greeney West and Main Homes Inc

    26351 Sheldon St, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /50

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3173 Gold Yarrow Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,568

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    3173 Gold Yarrow Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /45

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3192 Gold Yarrow Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,974

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fladebo Orchard Brokerage LLC

    3192 Gold Yarrow Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    26378 S End Rd, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,587

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaw Brokers Guild Homes

    26378 S End Rd, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /19

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    26259 Kingsbury Rd, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,313

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Cindo HomeSmart Realty

    26259 Kingsbury Rd, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    26360 Mowbray Ct, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,059

    Last Listing Agent JC Coulter Property Partners

    26360 Mowbray Ct, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /29

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3841 Myers Gulch Rd, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,492

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Wimberly Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    3841 Myers Gulch Rd, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /48

    $1,085,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    26268 Snowdrop Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,677

    Last Listing Agent Gig Blitz Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    26268 Snowdrop Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    26257 Columbine Trail, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,292

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Lennon ERA New Age

    26257 Columbine Trail, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /42

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3228 Sun Ridge Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,404

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Simon LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3228 Sun Ridge Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /28

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    27124 Sun Ridge Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,655

    Last Listing Agent Karen Weidner LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    27124 Sun Ridge Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /37

    $521,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    26095 Columbine Trail, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,507

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Casa Monday Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    26095 Columbine Trail, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /48

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    26212 Center Dr, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,108

    Last Listing Agent Paul Motz-Storey Storey Real Estate & Constr

    26212 Center Dr, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /47

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    26436 Sweetbriar Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,892

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wosachlo Coldwell Banker Realty 02

    26436 Sweetbriar Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /40

    $1,145,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3191 Bittersweet Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,257

    Last Listing Agent Shell Avery RE/MAX Professionals

    3191 Bittersweet Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /27

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    26248 Snowdrop Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,464

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dolph Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    26248 Snowdrop Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $665,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3425 Burnham Dr, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,107

    Last Listing Agent Pandora and John Erlandson Madison & Company Properties

    3425 Burnham Dr, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3429 Avenue D, Kittredge, CO 80457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,729

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Olbrich Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    3429 Avenue D, Kittredge, CO 80457
  • /47

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3118 Moonshadow Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,615

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Dalton RE/MAX Alliance

    3118 Moonshadow Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home