10,620

Kleberg County, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2305 Restful Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,681

    Last Listing Agent Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2305 Restful Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /29

      Est $250,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Christy Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1412 Christy Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wright Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

  • /14

    $173,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft

    230 Birchwood Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Welcome to 230 Birchwood in Kingsville, TX—a well-located 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot in an established neighborhood. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, making it ideal for first-time buyers, families, or investors. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living area that flows into the dining and kitchen spaces, providing a great setup

    Elisa Sargent RE/MAX ELITE

    230 Birchwood Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1808 Margaret Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,919

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1808 Margaret Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /16

      Est $121,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 E Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1113 E Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Scott Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /8

    $47,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    130 W Corral Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Jack Mazick Premier Realty Group Platinum

    130 W Corral Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /21

    $24,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    622 S 12th St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $18/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,667

    Last Listing Agent WILL WIARD The Shop Real Estate Co.

    622 S 12th St, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /21

      Est $143,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 S 19th St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      803 S 19th St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Garcia First Texas Realty

  • /25

    $89,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    630 Williams St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Located on a corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a prime opportunity for investors ready to bring their vision to life. This property is ideal for those looking to rehab and flip or create a solid long-term rental investment. Inside, you’ll find a sun-filled open living and dining area with generous space that flows into the kitchen—providing a great foundation for a functional layout.

    Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    630 Williams St, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /6

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    327 E B Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,393

    Last Listing Agent Lori Santos Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    327 E B Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /25

      Est $180,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Santa Maria St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1626 Santa Maria St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Delgado Weichert REALTORS - The Place

  • /33

    $465,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    1220 W Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    $$PRICE REDUCTION$$!!! Presenting a rare opportunity: ten acres within city limits. This stunning two-story residence features granite countertops, a gas cooktop, and a separate gas oven. The spacious foyer opens to an expansive living room with impressive, vaulted ceilings. The primary bedroom and bathroom are conveniently located on the main floor, while all bedrooms offer generous closets for

    Joel Mireles Luis Fuentes, Broker

    1220 W Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /24

    $64,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    202 W Avenue D, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,230

    Last Listing Agent David and Letty Escobar Coldwell Banker Island Escapes

    202 W Avenue D, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /29

      Est $165,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W F Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      810 W F Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bailey Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $129,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    316 E Hoffman Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Welcome to 316 E Hoffman Ave—a charming and spacious single-story home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in the heart of Kingsville. This well-maintained residence features beautiful hardwood floors, abundant natural light, and a functional layout ideal for comfortable everyday living. The generously sized bedrooms include ample closet space, while the open living areas provide flexibility

    Elisa Sargent RE/MAX ELITE

    316 E Hoffman Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /3

    $1,999,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Us Highway 77, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Land
    • 50.77 Acres
    • $39,374 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Melchionno RE/MAX ELITE

    0 Us Highway 77, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /13

      Est $100,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Francis St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      327 Francis St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Garcia First Texas Realty

  • /12

    $43,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    1409 E Santa Gertrudis St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Opportunity knocks! Investor special with tons of potential. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is ideally located near a school and sits on a main road, offering excellent visibility and convenience. Situated on a generously sized lot with a spacious backyard, there's plenty of room for future improvements. Perfect opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value!

    Mary Elizondo Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1409 E Santa Gertrudis St, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /4

    $32,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1471 Lewis St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $152,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 995 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,006

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Alvarado Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1471 Lewis St, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /3

      Est $182,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 E Fordyce Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1102 E Fordyce Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hance Kuper Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /32

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft

    14721 Whitecap Blvd Unit 156, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the highly sought-after Beach Club Condos, where convenience, comfort, and coastal lifestyle come together seamlessly. Offered fully furnished, this property is ready for immediate enjoyment-whether as a personal getaway, full-time residence, or an income-producing short-term rental. The open-concept layout creates a functional and

    Lauren Graham Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    14721 Whitecap Blvd Unit 156, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /17

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1904 Kelly Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,831

    Last Listing Agent Robert Linton Kingsville REALTY Group

    1904 Kelly Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /31

      Est $145,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 E Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1302 E Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

• /40

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    14427 Compass St Unit A6, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Poolside Padre Island Condo on a canal with a boat lift and a car garage! This two bedroom, two full bath, ground floor unit is all on one level and ready for your investment or residential purchase. The living area opens out to its own first floor covered deck overlooking the water. Full kitchen with stainless appliances and granite countertops. The condo complex features a waterfront pool and a

    Matt Merrill Texas Forever Property

    14427 Compass St Unit A6, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /8

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    714 W Avenue C, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Jimenez Christi Properties

    714 W Avenue C, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /11

      Est $156,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Louisiana St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2007 Louisiana St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lilley TruStar Real Estate

  • /14

    $46,800

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    630 E B Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Cute 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with attached carport. Bring your ideas and make this your own!

    Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    630 E B Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /6

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1109 E Huisache Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

1109 E Huisache Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /31

      Est $271,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Jerome St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1817 Jerome St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Garcia Home Experts Realty

  • /31

    $234,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    1409 Brenda Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Tucked away in a convenient location near schools, the hospital, south-side shopping, and dining—with easy access to NAS Kingsville and Highway 77—this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a sense of calm while staying connected to everything that matters. Step inside to a warm, grounded living space where rich beamed ceilings, a fireplace, and a thoughtfully placed wine bar create an inviting

    Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1409 Brenda Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /40

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    311 Lemonwood Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,138

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    311 Lemonwood Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /40

      Est $316,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 W County Road 2160, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      342 W County Road 2160, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /26

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    2109 Brook Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363

    This 4 bedroom 2 baths and 2 1/2 baths is nestled in the cul-de-sac of PAULSON FALL community. This 2 level home has windows adorned in every room for a cheery atmosphere! The spacious kitchen is open to the dining and spacious living area. Step out to the enormous back yard which is a perfect space for your back yard gatherings or even upgrade to a pool! Bring your favorite realtor and take a

    Sally Soliz RE/MAX ELITE

    2109 Brook Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /22

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    881 S Private Road 1146, Riviera, TX 78379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,752

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Rivera Salinas Realty

    881 S Private Road 1146, Riviera, TX 78379
    • /28

      Est $288,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Boxwood Creek, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5408 Boxwood Creek, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

• /23

    $150,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    1710 E Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Great floor plan, both formal living room, dining room, living room, inside utility room. Need some work being sold as is where is. Estate sale. Ready to sell.

    Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    1710 E Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /20

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    102 N University Blvd, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,667

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dowell Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    102 N University Blvd, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /29

      Est $237,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Lyndale St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      726 Lyndale St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tobar RE/MAX

  • /8

    $79,900

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $166,458 per Acre

    222 E Lott Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Six prime lots located in Kingsville's Southeast corridor just off 6th Street. These cleared lots are ready for development and offer versatile opportunities with C2 zoning, allowing for a variety of commercial and residential uses. Water meters are already in place, and overhead electric utilities are available, making the build-out process more convenient. Buyers have the option to purchase all

    Albert Garcia First Texas Realty

    222 E Lott Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /24

    $252,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2338 Tranquil Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,231

    Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

    2338 Tranquil Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home