42

Klondike, TX Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /20

    $165,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.98 Acres
    • $20,679 per Acre

    2473 County Road 2130, Cooper, TX 75432

    Embrace the freedom and potential of nearly 8 unrestricted acres in the peaceful countryside of Cooper, Texas. This versatile property offers an ideal setup for your next homestead, weekend retreat, or investment opportunity, with electricity and a water meter already installed and fencing in place around the perimeter. The land features a level, mostly cleared landscape dotted with a few

    Erika Loya M&D Real Estate

    2473 County Road 2130, Cooper, TX 75432
  • /28

    $336,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    272 County Road 2062, Klondike, TX 75448

    Spacious 11.499-acre property in Delta County just outside of Commerce offers a perfect blend of country living and functionality. The home is a double-wide featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and two living areas, complemented by attractive wood-look laminate flooring. The land is fully fenced and cross-fenced, ideal for cattle or horses, with approximately 9 acres currently under Ag Exemption.

    Qiren Liang Vanshine

    272 County Road 2062, Klondike, TX 75448

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home