4

Recently Sold Knights Landing, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 42111 5th St, Knights Landing, CA 95645

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    42111 5th St, Knights Landing, CA 95645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,061

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Springer-Hodges Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    42111 5th St, Knights Landing, CA 95645
  • 42064 Sycamore St, Knights Landing, CA 95645

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    42064 Sycamore St, Knights Landing, CA 95645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,793

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pillard Green Fields Real Estate Services

    42064 Sycamore St, Knights Landing, CA 95645
  • 9888 S Oak Grove Ave, Knights Landing, CA 95645

    $599,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9888 S Oak Grove Ave, Knights Landing, CA 95645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,593

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brogan Hanson Realty

    9888 S Oak Grove Ave, Knights Landing, CA 95645
  • 4643 Ensley Rd, Knights Landing, CA 95645

    $865,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4643 Ensley Rd, Knights Landing, CA 95645

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

4643 Ensley Rd, Knights Landing, CA 95645
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home