$215,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026
110 W 6th St, Knob Noster, MO 65336
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 916 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $235/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $212,936
Last Listing Agent Ashley Long Old Drum Real Estate
110 W 6th St, Knob Noster, MO 65336