10

Recently Sold Knowlton, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Lot 4 Parrot Bay Ln, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $21,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEFF STEFONEK 715 REALTY WI

    Lot 4 Parrot Bay Ln, Knowlton, WI 54455
  • /7

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    149441 Phils Ln Unit Lot 2, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KURTIS KOSKEY AMAXIMMO LLC

    149441 Phils Ln Unit Lot 2, Knowlton, WI 54455
  • /16

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    ON Red Brick Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 70.9 Acres
    • $5,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA GILBERT INTEGRITY REALTORS, LLC

    ON Red Brick Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455
  • /7

    $161,173

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    149441 Phils Ln Unit LOT 3, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $80,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KURTIS KOSKEY AMAXIMMO LLC

    149441 Phils Ln Unit LOT 3, Knowlton, WI 54455
  • /12

    $212,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Lot 5 Parrot Bay Ln, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 24.2 Acres
    • $8,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    Lot 5 Parrot Bay Ln, Knowlton, WI 54455
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    150301 Knowlton Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,866

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    150301 Knowlton Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /37

    $238,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    149019 Johns Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,778

    Last Listing Agent SHELLY GRANT EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    149019 Johns Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /3

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5.7 Acres Forest Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 5.71 Acres
    • $14,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HANA LARSON FIRST WEBER

    5.7 Acres Forest Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
  • /10

    $589,950

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    ON Saint Johns Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 92.3 Acres
    • $6,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA GILBERT INTEGRITY REALTORS, LLC

    ON Saint Johns Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455
  • /10

    $589,950

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Saint Johns Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 92.3 Acres
    • $6,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA GILBERT INTEGRITY REALTORS LLC

    0 Saint Johns Rd, Knowlton, WI 54455
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home