202,904

Knox County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    3501 Leath Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931

    One level living at its best! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable easy flow layout perfect for everyday life. The kitchen features new stainless steel appliances, adding a clean, modern touch. Enjoy plenty of space inside and out, with a large yard, 1.5 acres, ideal for kids pets or relaxing evenings. The patio and deck is perfect for cookouts and casual gatherings. Located, near

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Liu

    Keller Williams

    (865) 518-7940

    3501 Leath Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /20

    Starting at $1,306 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3930 Summercrest Way, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Welcome to Summercrest Apartments! Our beautiful community offers both two and three bedroom homes featuring private entrances, central air/heat, washer/dryer hook-ups in each home, and a fully equipped kitchen. Our community is also pet friendly, so fluffy and fido are welcome too! There is plenty of green space, with a basketball court and on-site playground! This is how home should feel.

    Summercrest Apartments

    (865) 320-9866

    3930 Summercrest Way, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /46

    $1,099,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    Lot 127 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ford Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    Lot 127 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934
    • /30

      Est $463,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Autumn Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1615 Autumn Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sternberg Realty Concepts

  • /41

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    8623 Constance Way Unit 4, Knoxville, TN 37923

    Welcome Home to this beautifully maintained Basement Rancher nestled in the desirable West Knoxville area! Located in a Quiet, Established Community, this charming residence offers the perfect blend of Comfort, Convenience and Low-Maintenance Living. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring approximately 1728 square feet, with 3 Spacious Bedrooms, a Bonus Room and 2

    Agent Photo

    Carl Collins

    ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    (865) 205-6408

    8623 Constance Way Unit 4, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /35

    Starting at $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    7601-7609 Old Clinton Pike, Powell, TN 37849

    Experience refined living in our newly built, high-end townhomes designed with comfort in mind. Each spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a fully equipped kitchen, thoughtfully curated furnishings, quality finishes and all the comforts of home. Located in a safe, convenient area with easy access to local business hubs, these turn-key homes offer a seamless blend of style, comfort, and

    Elevate Townhomes

    (865) 348-3194

    7601-7609 Old Clinton Pike, Powell, TN 37849
  • /46

    $985,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11620 Boston Ivy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,191

    Last Listing Agent Robert Threlkeld Keller Williams Signature

    11620 Boston Ivy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /55

      Est $468,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Autumn Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1567 Autumn Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cameron Realty Executives Associates

  • /13

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    2616 Woodrow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Great opportunity in Fountain City! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is a wonderful project for investors looking to expand their rental portfolio or take on a profitable flip. Located in an established neighborhood waiting for the right vision and updates to bring it back to life. With strong demand in the area, this is your chance to create serious value. Bring your contractor and your vision--this

    Agent Photo

    Abbott Mary

    Capstone Realty Group

    (865) 378-6487

    2616 Woodrow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /22

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    743-915 E Red Bud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Red Bud Apartments is a beautiful community of 27 apartments located in south Knoxville close to downtown and UT campus. It has a variety of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments nestled in the beautiful wooded environment. Most of the apartments have been renovated within the last few years. Many apartments have washer dry connections or you can use the onsite laundry as well. Most pets are allowed though

    Red Bud Apartments

    (865) 234-9990

    743-915 E Red Bud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /23

    $435,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6741 Heatherbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,637

    Last Listing Agent Misty Tidwell Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

    6741 Heatherbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37931
    • /54

      Est $464,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Autumn Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1563 Autumn Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foust Realty Executives Associates

  • /52

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    817 Tate Trotter Rd, Powell, TN 37849

    Convenient Powell location within walking distance to Tenova Medical! This all-brick 2-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, bonus rm and 3-car garage. Enjoy your own private backyard retreat featuring a beautiful waterfall koi pond, a covered screened-in porch with a unique pass-through fireplace connecting the screened living area to the outdoor deck--perfect for year-round enjoyment and

    Agent Photo

    Laura Bailey

    The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

    (865) 658-8730

    817 Tate Trotter Rd, Powell, TN 37849
  • /37

    $1,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2718 Painter Ave Unit B108, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Fully Furnished 2BR Near UT | $1,700/moJust minutes from the University of Tennessee and the hospital corridor, with a quick walk to the Cherokee Mills bus stop for easy, direct campus access.Bright, updated unit with a clean, functional layout in a quiet community. Ideal for students, interns, or long-term renters near UT, hospitals, and downtown Knoxville.Features• Fully

    (865) 459-2276

    2718 Painter Ave Unit B108, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /21

    $290,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5910 Autumn Oaks Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,044

    Last Listing Agent Dee Meides East Tennessee Real Estate

    5910 Autumn Oaks Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /36

      Est $573,626 Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Three Points Rd, Mascot, TN 37806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8911 Three Points Rd, Mascot, TN 37806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

  • /39

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    1546 Yarnell Station Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Welcome to 1546 Yarnell Station Blvd -- a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,274 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Knoxville. From the moment you arrive, the attractive stone accents, inviting covered front porch, manicured landscaping, and timeless curb appeal create a warm and welcoming first impression. Step inside to discover an open and

    Tonya Bledsoe Smoky Mountain Realty

    1546 Yarnell Station Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /28

    Starting at $1,315 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1300 Lovell Crossing Way, Knoxville, TN 37932

    What a relief to have found exactly what you have been looking for here at Lovell Crossing Apartments. We are a distinctly different community in that we have luxury appeal combined with a friendly community experience. We look foward to the opportunity to exceed your expectations with our service, and provide you with a relaxing and tranquil place to call home. We truly feel that we are

    Lovell Crossing Apartments

    (865) 830-6018

    1300 Lovell Crossing Way, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /10

    $279,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    481 Broome Rd Unit 209, Knoxville, TN 37909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $220,614

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Felts Realty Executives Associates

    481 Broome Rd Unit 209, Knoxville, TN 37909
    • /15

      Est $220,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8504 Childress Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8504 Childress Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

  • /28

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    7629 Berkshire Blvd, Powell, TN 37849

    If you've been waiting for a home that's equal parts classic charm and everyday ease, this delightful brick ranch may just be the one to turn your head.Set proudly on a flat corner lot in a much-loved neighborhood, this three-bedroom residence offers the sort of sensible, single-level living that never goes out of style. Inside, you'll find a layout that flows with ease--bright, comfortable

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Saunders

    Wallace

    (865) 284-8448

    7629 Berkshire Blvd, Powell, TN 37849
  • /64

    $3,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2747 Jersey Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Recently built property, super close to campus. Bedrooms have their on en-suite bathrooms. 2 assigned parking spaces with street parking available as well.

    (865) 417-3839

    2747 Jersey Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /36

    $549,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8853 Yellow Aster Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    8853 Yellow Aster Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931
    • /15

      Est $288,338 Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Cattail Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5118 Cattail Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Cutshaw Wallace

  • /9

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $217,105 per Acre

    3957 Shipwatch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Build your dream home in one of Knoxville's most prestigious waterfront communities! This exceptional cul-de-sac lot offers privacy, a peaceful setting, and beautiful water views, all tucked away at the end of the road. Enjoy added privacy as this lot borders HOA-owned land, creating a peaceful buffer and extra privacy with no homes planned nearby. Ideally located just minutes from McGhee Tyson

    Agent Photo

    Tatiana Gordley

    Keller Williams Realty

    (865) 674-9355

    3957 Shipwatch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /35

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    801 Gate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37909

    At West Gate Terrace apartments, we pride ourselves on providing you with a pleasant, peaceful and budget-wise abode you can settle into with ease. We offer something for everyone, including 1 BR/1 BA apartments, and 2 BR's with 1 or 1 & 1/2 baths, in one-level, open floorplans with pantry, linen and walk-in closets. Washer & dryer connections are available in certain units.Our 2 BR, 1 & 1/2

    West Gate Terrace

    (865) 999-0278

    801 Gate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37909
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1516 Weeping Willow Ct, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,358

    Last Listing Agent Dagan Greene The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    1516 Weeping Willow Ct, Knoxville, TN 37931
    • /32

      Est $397,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4823 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4823 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Clark Keller Williams West Knoxville

  • /34

    $259,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    2004 Flagler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Loved by its original owner for 40 years, this one level home has 4 bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a huge bonus room. A ton of house for this price, it is very near Victor Ashe Park and convenient to all things Knoxville. Enjoy the fenced yard, two storage buildings, and above ground pool (needs new liner). Why rent when you can own for less in a great location like this? Schedule your showing

    Agent Photo

    Scott Felske

    Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    (865) 375-9228

    2004 Flagler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912
  • /28

    Starting at $1,184 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    4755 Romeo Way, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Inskip Flats

    (865) 381-4575

    4755 Romeo Way, Knoxville, TN 37912
  • /34

    $370,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1426 Remington Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,411

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Holloway Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    1426 Remington Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37909
    • /4

      Est $75,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      4600 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

  • /3

    $295,000

    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    401 Clifton Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    LIMITED OPEN HOUSE! EVERYONE WELCOME! THIS SUNDAY 3/8/26 2PM-4PM!!! Well-maintained duplex featuring long-term, month-to-month tenants and multiple recent updates throughout. This property offers two separate units: a spacious 2-bedroom unit on one side and a 1-bedroom unit on the other, providing flexible rental potential. Interior improvements including updated flooring, while exterior repairs

    Agent Photo

    Alan Cottrell

    Keller Williams

    (865) 855-3840

    401 Clifton Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /64

    $3,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2747 Jersey Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

(865) 417-3839

    2747 Jersey Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /42

    $799,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2322 Mystic Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,408

    2322 Mystic Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /47

      Est $565,642 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 McCloud Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4527 McCloud Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Keeton Francis Realty Executives Associates

  • /42

    $615,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    112 S Gay St Unit 405, Knoxville, TN 37902

    Experience true urban living in this striking industrial-style loft located in the heart of Historic Downtown Knoxville. The Emporium Building offers long term and short term rental opportunities making this a great investment for buyers and investors alike. Offering 1,200+ square feet of functional living space, this 2 BR, 1 BA unit blends historic character with modern comfort, creating a

    Agent Photo

    Sara Price

    The Price Agency, Realty Executives

    (865) 390-2965

    112 S Gay St Unit 405, Knoxville, TN 37902
  • /27

    Starting at $1,075 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    701 Cedar Ln, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Apply and move in by May 31st and get HALF OFF your June rent. Plus, waived Admin Fee if you apply within 48 hours of touring!*Restrictions may apply, including but not limited to applicable units and availability. Contact our office for more information.*

    Kinley Lofts

    (865) 269-6566

    701 Cedar Ln, Knoxville, TN 37912
  • /27

    $500,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1548 Old Andes Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,384

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    1548 Old Andes Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931
    • /54

      Est $609,869 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Mount Mabry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4520 Mount Mabry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home