376

Recently Sold Homes in 37914

Section Image
  • /19

    $153,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3407 Skyline Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,598

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    3407 Skyline Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /23

    $218,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2517 Parkview Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,887

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hensley SCH Real Estate, Realty Executives

    2517 Parkview Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2501 Julian Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 10.94 Acres
    • $18,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    2501 Julian Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /2

    $61,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5016 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,490

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pritchard Endurance Realty

    5016 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /19

    $390,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4325 San Juan Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,004

    Last Listing Agent Randi Smith simpliHOM

    4325 San Juan Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /24

    $345,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4742 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,703

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ye Dalton Wade, Inc

    4742 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /50

    $483,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2112 Spring Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,482

    Last Listing Agent John Joyner Wallace

    2112 Spring Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /14

    $170,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3417 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $177,084

    3417 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /17

    $207,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3219 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,384

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Gann Capstone Realty Group

    3219 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /36

    $305,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    415 Overhill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,673

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Realty Executives Associates

    415 Overhill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5212 Sinclair Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,092

    Last Listing Agent Justin Treadwell The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    5212 Sinclair Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /25

    $380,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5205 Daphne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,522

    Last Listing Agent Joe Fox Realty Executives Associates

    5205 Daphne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /52

    $375,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1000 Biddle St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF

    Current Estimated Value $386,833

    1000 Biddle St, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /24

    $221,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    307 Iroquois Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,305

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cole Realty Executives Associates

    307 Iroquois Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /36

    $288,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    4317 Eagle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,376

    Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    4317 Eagle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1245 Quiet Brook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $278,638

    1245 Quiet Brook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /55

    $750,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7113 Kodak Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,734

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McDaniel Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    7113 Kodak Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /7

    $305,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2724 E Magnolia Ave Unit 104, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dealejandro Wallace

    2724 E Magnolia Ave Unit 104, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2754 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $205,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price

    Current Estimated Value $36,434

    Last Listing Agent Mackenna Lecroy United Real Estate Solutions

    2754 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /36

    $211,800 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    908 Dunlap Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $207,180

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    908 Dunlap Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /22

    $159,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2722 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $163,075

    2722 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /36

    $520,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2128 Asbury Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,521

    Last Listing Agent Carol Elliott Wallace

    2128 Asbury Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2529 Woodbine Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $225,391

    2529 Woodbine Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Wayland Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $24,603 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sharp Realty Executives Associates

    0 Wayland Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /28

    $272,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3208 Wimpole Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,536

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Kelly eXp Realty, LLC

    3208 Wimpole Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /30

    $241,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1977 Locarno Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $252,095

    1977 Locarno Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /4

    $55,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Bales Rd Unit 1298107, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 7.1 Acres
    • $7,817 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audra Osborne Jackson Real Estate & Auction

    0 Bales Rd Unit 1298107, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /27

    $280,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    7641 Thorngrove Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,402/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Houston Legacy Realty & Auction

    7641 Thorngrove Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5207 Daphne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $367,713

    5207 Daphne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /37

    $510,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5509 Dandyline Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $516,892

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kraus Engel & Völkers Knoxville

    5509 Dandyline Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /41

    $237,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3620 Ashland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,047

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ryan Smith Wallace

    3620 Ashland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /40

    $279,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3944 Seahorn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,346

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Nelson Rooted Realty Co

    3944 Seahorn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /9

    $107,250 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    224 Hidell Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,773

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

    224 Hidell Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /23

    $192,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3712 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,037

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Babb United Real Estate Solutions

    3712 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /48

    $575,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2549 Jefferson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $566,947

    2549 Jefferson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /13

    $135,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    315 Meadow View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,563

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Drummer Realty Executives Associates

    315 Meadow View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /30

    $166,300 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1013 Beaman Lake Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,102

    Last Listing Agent Connie McNamara Keller Williams West Knoxville

    1013 Beaman Lake Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /32

    $210,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2817 Hillside Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $212,839

    2817 Hillside Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5308 Ross Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $224,208

    5308 Ross Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /24

    $205,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    414 S Castle St Unit 3, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,983

    Last Listing Agent Randi Smith simpliHOM

    414 S Castle St Unit 3, Knoxville, TN 37914

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home