1,311

Recently Sold Homes in 37918

Section Image
  • /9

    $322,600 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3766 Crimson Clover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    3766 Crimson Clover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
  • /25

    $291,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5112 Montrose Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,934

    Last Listing Agent Frances Vineyard Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    5112 Montrose Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /2

    $326,165 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7642 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Williams D.R. Horton

    7642 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /35

    $344,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5610 Radnor Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Shope Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    5610 Radnor Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    117 Dahlia Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,674

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    117 Dahlia Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5200 Heins Rd NE, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,302

    Last Listing Agent Cory King eXp Realty, LLC

    5200 Heins Rd NE, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /4

    $316,775 Sold May 23, 2025

    6527 Spotted Orchid Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Bledsoe Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

    6527 Spotted Orchid Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /50

    $369,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6801 Henegar Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,810

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Hollifield Roberts Real Estate

    6801 Henegar Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6112 Northcrest Cir NE, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $415,926

    6112 Northcrest Cir NE, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /25

    $295,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6440 Bob Varner Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,246

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    6440 Bob Varner Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /12

    $328,575 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3742 Crimson Clover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF

    3742 Crimson Clover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
  • /26

    $100,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6920 Beeler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates

    6920 Beeler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6724 Timber Run Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,948

    Last Listing Agent PEGGY COLLINS Sundance Realty

    6724 Timber Run Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /12

    $189,250 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6916 Sam Tillery Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,000

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Goswitz EXP Realty, LLC

    6916 Sam Tillery Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /17

    $275,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5921 David Johnson Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF

    Current Estimated Value $273,907

    5921 David Johnson Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /11

    $134,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1127 Rifle Range Dr, Knoxville, TN 37912

    • Land
    • 6.43 Acres
    • $20,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 463 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Henson United Real Estate Solutions

    1127 Rifle Range Dr, Knoxville, TN 37912
  • /17

    $443,850 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1335 Kenzi Rose Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Ridinger Realty Executives Associates

    1335 Kenzi Rose Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /3

    $85,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2024 Bernhurst Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,744

    Last Listing Agent Dan Green Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    2024 Bernhurst Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /52

    $417,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5524 Shadow Branch Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,700

    5524 Shadow Branch Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /52

    $436,100 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4824 Palmstone Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,720

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL STARNES KW Kingsport

    4824 Palmstone Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /6

    $220,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1708 Adair Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,774

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Braun Realty Executives Associates

    1708 Adair Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /19

    $419,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5109 Kesterwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,849

    Last Listing Agent Kim Litton Realty Executives Associates

    5109 Kesterwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /4

    $324,800 Sold May 29, 2025

    6539 Spotted Orchid Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF

    6539 Spotted Orchid Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /27

    $325,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4850 Lindsey Blair Ln Unit 29, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $330,683

    4850 Lindsey Blair Ln Unit 29, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /35

    $423,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5212 Jacksboro Pike, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,861

5212 Jacksboro Pike, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /46

    $390,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4312 Aylesbury Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,709

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Rucker Wallace

    4312 Aylesbury Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /20

    $269,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3111 Conner Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $269,785

    3111 Conner Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /16

    $270,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    414 Snowmass Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,243

    Last Listing Agent Mike Newman Home & Garden Real Estate

    414 Snowmass Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6844 Langston Dr Unit 101/102, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,922

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Gushtyuk eXp Realty, LLC

    6844 Langston Dr Unit 101/102, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4023 Terrace View Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,473

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Pryputniewicz Redfin

    4023 Terrace View Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /35

    $298,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4821 Minglewood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,016

    Last Listing Agent Katie Beeler Knox Native Real Estate

    4821 Minglewood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /2

    $354,610 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7038 Randleman Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Williams D.R. Horton

    7038 Randleman Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6868 Saint Croix Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,082

    6868 Saint Croix Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /23

    $267,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1807 Mac Alice Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,314

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Foust eXp Realty, LLC

    1807 Mac Alice Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /3

    $150,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3604 Neal Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $405,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $156,158

    Last Listing Agent David Ballenger G. T. Ballenger, REALTOR

    3604 Neal Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /21

    $315,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5402 Morning Dove Cir, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,162

    Last Listing Agent Julie Limbaugh Wallace

    5402 Morning Dove Cir, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /37

    $355,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6524 E Garwood Cir, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,730

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kraus Engel & Völkers Knoxville

    6524 E Garwood Cir, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /22

    $372,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5330 Calvert Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,379

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Williams Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    5330 Calvert Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /14

    $206,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6148 Edmondson Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $50,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,305

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Axley Realty Executives Associates

    6148 Edmondson Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /25

    $449,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5507 5th St, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,926

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pipkin Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    5507 5th St, Knoxville, TN 37918

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home