12,423

Homes in ZIP Code 37919

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $747,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Ashgrove Place, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1212 Ashgrove Place, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debaran Hughes Realty Executives Associates

  • /49

    $2,600,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2403 Woodland Reserve Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $462/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,587,676

    2403 Woodland Reserve Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /25

      Est $723,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Ashgrove Place, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1213 Ashgrove Place, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

  • /12

    $675,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5604 Meadow Glen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $701,355

    5604 Meadow Glen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /44

      Est $429,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Tobler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1316 Tobler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dukes Realty Executives Associates

  • /54

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    849 S Gallaher View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $317/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,145

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Parker Wallace

    849 S Gallaher View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /34

      Est $427,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Bradford Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1321 Bradford Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,250
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Wilson Alliance Sotheby's International

  • /60

    $793,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    945 Hayslope Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,439

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Dougherty Realty Executives Associates

    945 Hayslope Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /28

      Est $416,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Willmann Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1313 Willmann Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

  • /59

    $925,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2204 Misty Trace, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,716

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wilson Realty Executives Main Street

    2204 Misty Trace, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /32

      Est $523,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Hickoryoak Ln Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1304 Hickoryoak Ln Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Sweet LeConte Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1834 Duncan Woods Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,526

1834 Duncan Woods Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /24

      Est $499,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Hickoryoak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1301 Hickoryoak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Fawcett Realty Executives South

  • /39

    $505,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1108 Sharon Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $319/SF

    Current Estimated Value $509,894

    1108 Sharon Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /33

      Est $681,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Tobler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1209 Tobler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Gaudet Realty Executives Associates

  • /42

    $329,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7317 Winchester Dr NW, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,766

    Last Listing Agent Aaryn Spoon Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    7317 Winchester Dr NW, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /21

      Est $374,094 Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Nubbin Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7504 Nubbin Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Gibson Realty Executives Associates

  • /35

    $426,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    513 Bardon Rd NW, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,624

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Malone All Pro REALTORS, Inc.

    513 Bardon Rd NW, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /35

      Est $531,673 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      748 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Sale Realty Executives Associates

  • /41

    $745,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1525 Dogwood Cove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,724

    Last Listing Agent Angie Cody LPT Realty, LLC

    1525 Dogwood Cove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /30

      Est $523,690 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      740 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /25

    $479,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1609 Arrow Wood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,205

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Gann Capstone Realty Group

    1609 Arrow Wood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /31

      Est $522,912 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      736 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

  • /29

    $333,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    824 Noragate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $359,164

    824 Noragate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /27

      Est $518,645 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      726 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary King Realty Executives Associates

  • /24

    $320,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1071, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,688

    Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Real Estate

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1071, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /40

      Est $436,936 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      727 Poets Corner Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Spiller RE/MAX

  • /24

    $1,175,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1121 Craig Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $419/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,224

    1121 Craig Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /39

      Est $811,632 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Hansmore Place, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      888 Hansmore Place, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Belcher Keller Williams Signature

  • /36

    $545,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1703 Cottage Wood Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,543

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Babb Keller Williams Signature

    1703 Cottage Wood Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /36

      Est $565,711 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Westcourt Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      905 Westcourt Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcee Merritt Century 21 MVP

  • /41

    $625,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5116 Buckhead Trail, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,531

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ponder The Ferguson Company

    5116 Buckhead Trail, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /36

      Est $586,393 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Westcourt Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      921 Westcourt Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Hampton King Real Estate Services,Inc

  • /33

    $205,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1400 Kenesaw Ave Unit 11S, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $215,425

    Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    1400 Kenesaw Ave Unit 11S, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /21

      Est $526,244 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Westcourt Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      932 Westcourt Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Rentenbach Blue Ridge Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $299,999 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1312 Huntington Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,721

    Last Listing Agent Barry Warner Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    1312 Huntington Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /38

      Est $555,623 Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Nubbin Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7625 Nubbin Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Sale Realty Executives Associates

  • /49

    $521,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    916 Highland Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,602

    Last Listing Agent Johnnie Creel Keller Williams Realty

    916 Highland Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /32

      Est $444,318 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Nubbin Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7600 Nubbin Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $408,200
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Goodson Realty Executives Associates

  • /39

    $900,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6537 S Northshore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,123

    6537 S Northshore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home