17,673

Homes in ZIP Code 37922

Section Image Section Image
  • /57

    $1,313,685 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2413 Caravel Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,958

    2413 Caravel Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /51

      Est $460,276 Not Listed For Sale

      10208 Overview Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10208 Overview Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Dunn Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /41

    $890,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    3478 Navigator Point, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Backup Offers Considered - Enjoy the resort lifestyle at home with incredible lake and mountain views in a wonderful gated community. This home has many great features. To begin with, the dock received a major makeover a few years ago. The steps to the dock were replaced, the dock was extended, two lifts were added and a metal roof. There have only been two owners of this well-loved home. Stroll

    Pam Owen Realty Executives Associates

    3478 Navigator Point, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /47

    $825,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10212 Meadow Ridges Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,622

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Simpson CENTURY 21 Legacy

    10212 Meadow Ridges Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /44

      Est $400,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 River Crest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1621 River Crest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

  • /30

    $424,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    10514 Raven Ct, Knoxville, TN 37922

    10514 Raven Court is a beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath end-unit home in the heart of Farragut. This is the first time this home has ever been offered for sale, and opportunities like this are rare! The main level features a spacious primary suite, soaring cathedral ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and an inviting eat-in kitchen. Step outside to your private back patio — perfect for morning coffee or

    Tyler Fogarty Realty Executives Associates

    10514 Raven Ct, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /29

    $540,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1724 Dawn Redwood Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $550,450

    1724 Dawn Redwood Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /32

      Est $604,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Silverdale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1500 Silverdale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Teasley Keller Williams Realty

  • /49

    $464,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    10937 Sallings Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    ***MULTIPLE OFFER****See BROKERBAY notice for dealine. Experience breathtaking mountain views and a lush, spacious yard offering both privacy and room to play. This beautifully maintained home immediately showcases the care and attention it has received the moment you step through the front door. The thoughtfully designed split-bedroom floor plan provides added privacy, while multiple flexible

    susannah dunn Realty Executives Associates

    10937 Sallings Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /48

    $525,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10313 Saint Regence Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,929

    10313 Saint Regence Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /33

      Est $590,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Silverdale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1501 Silverdale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Collins Realty Executives Knox Valley

  • /43

    $1,459,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,079 Sq Ft

    0 Lot 01 Pipers Run Ln Unit 1320941, Knoxville, TN 37922

    THIS HOME IS ALMOST COMPLETED! EXCLUSIVE 17-LOT LUXURY HOME COMMUNITY IN NORTHSHORE/CHOTO AREA! Discover the brand new Brookwood European floor plan, featuring a grand 2-story Great Room with exposed beam-style ceiling! This home has it all, with the Primary Bedroom Suite on the main level, along with a second main level bedroom suite - perfect for guests. As you enter though the covered front

    Ken Mathes Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    0 Lot 01 Pipers Run Ln Unit 1320941, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /50

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8440 Lakeland Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,520

    Last Listing Agent Amy Moody Alliance Sotheby's International

    8440 Lakeland Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772
    • /43

      Est $730,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Pheasant Ridge Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1709 Pheasant Ridge Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

  • /23

    $304,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    121 Durwood Rd Unit F, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $309,567

    121 Durwood Rd Unit F, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /36

      Est $573,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Covey Rise Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1720 Covey Rise Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,887
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Belcher Keller Williams Signature

  • /21

    $925,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    9912 Alani Hill Way, Concord Farr, TN 37922

    Welcome to 9912 Alani Hill Way, where modern luxury meets unmatched versatility in the heart of sought-after West Knoxville. Built by Marini Homes -- a nationally recognized builder with nearly eight decades of craftsmanship behind every nail and beam -- this stunning brand-new residence offers 3,181 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 2nd floor loft, and 3.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for today's

    Chad Copenhaver Keller Williams Signature

    9912 Alani Hill Way, Concord Farr, TN 37922
  • /26

    $239,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    447 Bramblewood Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,724

    Last Listing Agent Scottie Hooper Keller Williams Properties

    447 Bramblewood Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /29

      Est $605,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Covey Rise Trail Unit 3, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1721 Covey Rise Trail Unit 3, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

  • /2

    $691,320 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    9908 Rio Bravo Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Great new West Knoxville subdivision. This all brick 2-story Muirfield model home features an open foyer, formal dining room, bright eat-in kitchen w/ quartz countertops - stainless appliances - walk-in pantry - island - tile backsplash & under cabinet lighting opens into great room w/ vaulted ceiling & stone fireplace, MBR on main level w/ 10-ft trey ceiling & luxurious bath (free standing tub -

    Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    9908 Rio Bravo Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /46

    $636,400 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8833 Ebenezer Oaks Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,764

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fields Keller Williams West Knoxville

    8833 Ebenezer Oaks Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /39

      Est $501,146 Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Eastshire Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10001 Eastshire Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,687
      • Aug 28, 2024

  • /42

    $682,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1158 Highgrove Gardens Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,393

    Last Listing Agent susannah dunn Realty Executives Associates

    1158 Highgrove Gardens Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /17

      Est $368,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 E Woodshire Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1205 E Woodshire Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pichiarella Realty Executives Associates

  • /27

    $1,400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft

    901 Broken Shaft Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, this executive home in Gettysvue offers main floor primary living and the perfect flow for entertaining. The open kitchen and living space extend to an extensive stone patio and large flat fenced backyard, ideal for gatherings, play, or pets. Upstairs adds flexible bedrooms and living space for family or guests. Enjoy resort-style amenities just steps away,

    Alexandra Hughes Keller Williams Signature

    901 Broken Shaft Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /49

    $1,225,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2321 Mystic Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,815

    Last Listing Agent Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    2321 Mystic Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /37

      Est $395,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 E Woodshire Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1201 E Woodshire Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cope Keller Williams Signature

  • /35

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    1301 Clear Brook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Welcome to this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a prime corner lot in the highly sought-after Brentmoor subdivision of West Knoxville. Framed by a classic white picket fence, this 1,274 sq ft gem features a vaulted great room with real hardwood floors, a cozy gas fireplace, and a sun-filled three-season sunroom. The fully remodeled kitchen boasts quartz countertops, custom

    Michael Gooch CENTURY 21 Legacy

    1301 Clear Brook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $1,950,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    916 Gettysvue Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,739

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas East TN-LPT Realty

    916 Gettysvue Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /21

      Est $377,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Lakeshire Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1428 Lakeshire Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

  • /42

    $699,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    750 Valley Glen Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Testerman-built all-brick home offering a highly desirable master-on-main, open floor plan. The main level features the primary suite plus a second guest bedroom, three full baths, hardwood floors, and a granite kitchen with stainless appliances. The primary bath includes a walk-in tiled shower.Additional features include a gas fireplace, tankless water heater, high-efficiency gas HVAC,

    Robert Threlkeld Wallace

    750 Valley Glen Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /27

    $360,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9301 Barrington Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,928

    Last Listing Agent David Martin Smoky Mountain Realty

    9301 Barrington Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /32

      Est $351,788 Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Bluegrass Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10025 Bluegrass Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Fogarty Realty Executives Associates

  • /55

    $1,590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft

    9430 Horizon Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    COMPLETION EARLY JUNE 2026!! Experience the pinnacle of modern living in the final phase of Mike Stevens Homes at Northshore Town Center; an exclusive opportunity to own a luxury urban loft in one of Knoxville's most vibrant and walkable communities. These exquisite residences offer three spacious bedrooms, a versatile fourth flex space ideal for a home office, studio, or media room, and the

    Stephanie Tipton Compass Tennessee, LLC

    9430 Horizon Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $712,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2025 Duck Cove Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $754,643

    Last Listing Agent Allison Walker Walker Realty Group, LLC

    2025 Duck Cove Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /39

      Est $397,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 W Woodshire Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1527 W Woodshire Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asheigh Ferrebee Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $815,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,483 Sq Ft

    1731 Covey Rise Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Major Price Improvement! The Regal-Your jaw will hit the floor when you see this stunning 3 story home which combines timeless elegance with modern comfort and amenities. From the moment you step inside, you will be greeted with rich hardwood flooring, high ceilings, and exceptional craftsmanship throughout. The elegant formal living area is inviting and flooded with natural light, perfect for

    Sara Hurst Adam Wilson Realty

    1731 Covey Rise Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /4

    $500,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1534 N Wilkerson Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Willis Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    1534 N Wilkerson Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home