17,674

Homes in ZIP Code 37922

Section Image Section Image
  • /93

    $7,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 12,618 Sq Ft

    8719 Inlet Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Spectacular Lakefront Retreat in Knoxville, TN Discover one of Knoxville's most exquisite lakefront properties, nestled on a scenic, gated 3.16 acres. This stunning two-story home with a basement offers breathtaking views of Fort Loudoun Lake and the Tennessee River, making it an entertainer's dream. Step outside to your private oasis featuring an in-ground heated pool, perfect for relaxation and

    Tara Smith Mountain Home Realty

    8719 Inlet Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    209 Debbie Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $341,279

    209 Debbie Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /56

      Est $688,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Harrison Glen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1216 Harrison Glen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dukes Realty Executives Associates

  • /32

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft

    10111 Autumn Valley Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Step into elevated, low-maintenance living in this beautifully updated upscale townhouse, where quality upgrades and thoughtful design make everyday life feel effortless. With an open, light-filled layout and stylish finishes throughout, this home is ideal for both relaxed living and easy entertaining. The main level showcases brand-new hardwood floors (2023) and a stunning kitchen featuring

    Billy Houston Billy Houston Group, Realty Executives

    10111 Autumn Valley Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /2

    $717,321 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    400 Eagle Canyon Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    400 Eagle Canyon Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /48

      Est $635,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Harrison Glen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1309 Harrison Glen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Real Estate

  • /13

    $728,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    1528 Linden Leaf Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Welcome to 1528 Linden Leaf, featuring the beautifully designed Emory floor plan--thoughtfully crafted with upgrades throughout and a layout that blends comfort with functionality. This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated study, perfect for working from home or creating a quiet retreat. The main living area showcases a stunning vaulted ceiling and a cozy gas fireplace, creating an

    Sam Crowe CBH Legacy Realty

    1528 Linden Leaf Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /30

    $545,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8917 Affinity Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,519

    Last Listing Agent Summer Munyon Wallace

    8917 Affinity Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /13

      Est $693,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Harrison Glen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1319 Harrison Glen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

  • /30

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft

    13176 Clear Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a timeless brick exterior and a thoughtfully designed layout. All three bedrooms are conveniently located on the main level, each offering its own walk-in closet, including a spacious 25x13 primary suite that provides a relaxing retreat. Upstairs, a versatile bonus room adds additional living space complete with a walk-in

    Kathy Pryputniewicz Redfin

    13176 Clear Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /42

    $1,530,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1505 Charlottesville Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,500

    Last Listing Agent Janet Debusk Hensley Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    1505 Charlottesville Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /26

      Est $1,166,710 Not Listed For Sale

      12238 Preston Landing Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12238 Preston Landing Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole Edwards Realty Executives Associates

  • /11

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $675,000 per Acre

    1821 Rockford Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Build your dream home on this level, ready-to-build homesite in the heart of Choto--located in desirable Cabot Ridge and zoned for highly sought-after Northshore Elementary and Farragut schools.This easy-build parcel is professionally landscaped (including irrigation) and features established privacy trees along the back, plus landscaped sides--offering a beautiful, low-maintenance setting

    Luke Wright Alliance Sotheby's International

    1821 Rockford Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /29

    $610,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10633 Bald Cypress Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,176

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Cruze RE/MAX Tri Star

    10633 Bald Cypress Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /35

      Est $721,178 Not Listed For Sale

      12601 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12601 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

  • /8

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 5.25 Acres
    • $132,381 per Acre

    0 Early Rd Unit 3 1307350, Knoxville, TN 37922

    This stunning 5.25-acre tract offers the perfect canvas for your vision, whether you're looking to build your dream home, invest in land, or develop a private retreat. Located on Early Road in West Knoxville, this property combines the best of both worlds: natural beauty and central convenience. The lot offers a mix of wooded privacy and gently sloping terrain, providing an ideal setting for a

    Chad Copenhaver Keller Williams Signature

    0 Early Rd Unit 3 1307350, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $1,110,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1605 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,513

    1605 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /46

      Est $703,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Stone Tower Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1421 Stone Tower Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens Woody Creek Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    8800 Mill Run Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Terrific Rancher in Prime West Knoxville Location! This beautifully home offers both tranquility and accessibility. Located in a quiet established neighborhood, this home offers the perfect balance of privacy, convenience, and comfort. Step inside to find a light-filled spacious open-floor plan designed for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The spacious living room flows seamlessly

    Jen Lytle Realty Executives South

    8800 Mill Run Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /56

    $1,675,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1635 Yachtsman Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,930

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

    1635 Yachtsman Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /51

      Est $787,210 Not Listed For Sale

      12518 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12518 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Brock Realty Executives Associates

  • /20

    $1,299,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft

    0 Lot 02 Pipers Run Ln Unit 1320949, Knoxville, TN 37922

    ALMOST COMPLETED! Welcome to Holder Branch - A new upscale 17-home community near Fort Loudon Lake! This home features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a 3-car garage! Top of the line finishes to include - 10 foot smooth finished ceilings and oversized 7 1/4 baseboards on the main level, coffered and tray ceilings, robust trim package with crown molding on the main level and upstairs bedrooms, and

    Ken Mathes Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    0 Lot 02 Pipers Run Ln Unit 1320949, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1944 Penwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,778

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1944 Penwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /46

      Est $685,843 Not Listed For Sale

      12522 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12522 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Mcmullen Redfin

  • /38

    $395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    2204 Bishops Bridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Welcome to 2204 Bishops Bridge Rd, located in the highly desirable Farmington subdivision in West Knoxville -- just minutes to shopping, restaurants, medical facilities, and everyday conveniences.This inviting 3-bedroom home offers a comfortable layout and a setting that truly feels like home. Step outside and enjoy your fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing mornings with coffee on the deck,

    Brenda Brewster INNOVATE Real Estate

    2204 Bishops Bridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /45

    $610,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1854 Royal Harbor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,581

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thomas Realty Executives Associates

    1854 Royal Harbor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /53

      Est $768,373 Not Listed For Sale

      12526 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12526 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

  • /60

    $8,800,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,587 Sq Ft

    10628 Albion Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    A modern masterpiece thoughtfully designed by esteemed architect Keith Summerour maximizing views of the water with seamless indoor-outdoor living. With clean lines, large windows, natural materials, and unique design and lighting touches throughout, this home will captivate and please any discerning buyer. Keeping in line with current modern design, this home feels like it is one with the

    Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

    10628 Albion Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /46

    $626,488 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1904 Lakelet Ct, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $632,144

    1904 Lakelet Ct, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /44

      Est $716,726 Not Listed For Sale

      12628 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12628 Weatherstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sparks Realty Executives

  • /42

    $975,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft

    3466 Navigator Point, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Enjoy stunning panoramic lake and mountain views from your own waterfront villa! Open layout features floor to ceiling picture windows on two levels. Many tasteful interior improvements. New kitchen countertops and backsplash. Office on main could be used as a 4th bedroom by consolidating adjacent half bath and laundry room. Total renovation of primary ensuite bath to include double walk-in

    Deborah Underwood Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    3466 Navigator Point, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /3

    $127,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    710 Canton Hollow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $91,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Long Harold Long Realty

    710 Canton Hollow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /46

      Est $640,913 Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Oakborough Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12500 Oakborough Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Underwood Hop Bailey Company

  • /53

    $2,944,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,323 Sq Ft

    2426 Caravel Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Experience the best of Knoxville lake living at 2426 Caravel Lane -- a prime waterfront retreat on the shores of Fort Loudoun Lake. This exceptional four-bedroom home offers the ultimate lake lifestyle, ideally located just minutes from Choto Marina, where you'll enjoy convenient access to boating, waterfront dining. Upon entry, you're welcomed by dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows that perfectly

    Tyler Fogarty Realty Executives Associates

    2426 Caravel Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /39

    $645,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1717 Green Parrot Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $618,043

    Last Listing Agent Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    1717 Green Parrot Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /42

      Est $608,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Lewisbrooke Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1594 Lewisbrooke Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Corley Keller Williams Signature

  • /60

    $600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13177 Clear Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,804

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Headrick Realty Executives Associates

    13177 Clear Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
    • /35

      Est $502,480 Not Listed For Sale

      12417 Stonebranch Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12417 Stonebranch Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

  • /53

    $579,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    9957 Tierra Verde Dr Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Looking for a pool on almost an acre lot with a move in ready updated in the heart of West Knox close to everything? This is a rare opportunity to own an oasis in the well sought Northshore area. Welcome to 9957 Tierra Verde (and 1640 Hart Road) situated on a double lot. This stunning home offers character and tons of both interior and exterior spaces designed to entertain family and friends,

    Gina Johnson Keller Williams Signature

    9957 Tierra Verde Dr Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37922

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home