11,502

Homes in ZIP Code 37932

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $541,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Bombay Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1832 Bombay Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

  • /49

    $1,749,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft

    2330 Southern Shade Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Set on 1.92 acres in the heart of Hardin Valley, this 8,000 sq. ft., 6 BR, 4-1/2 BA luxury estate unfolds like a private retreat—grand, timeless, and designed for those who value space, beauty, and exceptional living. As you arrive, the home rises with presence, and the moment you step inside, the vaulted ceilings lift your gaze while graceful archways guide you from one stunning space to the

    Tera Jones Rocky Top Realty

    2330 Southern Shade Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /56

    $2,355,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11742 Providence Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,336,057

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Yankey Wallace

    11742 Providence Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /26

      Est $374,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Brookmill Rd Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1904 Brookmill Rd Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donny Cohen Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /16

    $789,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    0 Lot 25 White Sycamore Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    If you are looking for main-level living PLUS a 3-car garage, the Barberry RANCH brick/stone home in IRONWOOD is the perfect choice. Located in the desirable Hardin Valley area. This home has everything you need for carefree living. . Owner's suite and 2 other bedrooms on the main level, PLUS a huge bonus room and full bath upstairs. The owner's bedroom offers a double-tray ceiling and hardwood

    Cathy Mcdonald Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    0 Lot 25 White Sycamore Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /39

    $605,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2610 Brooke Willow Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,607

    Last Listing Agent T Marie Gerrick Realty Executives Associates

    2610 Brooke Willow Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /7

      Est $326,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Brookmill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1832 Brookmill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Christmas Mountains to Lakes Real Estate

  • /52

    $569,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    11417 Oxford Station Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Beautiful 2 story home on a cul de sac street. Corner lot with fenced yard and large covered porch. High ceilings, hardwood floors, granite counters with open concept floor plan. Master bedroom suite on the main floor with 3 bedrooms and bonus room upstairs. 2 car garage. Community Pool. Schools are very close, within walking distance and with sidewalks. Very nice condition. Many upgrades in last

    Steve Caron Southern Charm Homes

    11417 Oxford Station Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10101 Bellflower Way Unit 11, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF

    Current Estimated Value $359,277

    10101 Bellflower Way Unit 11, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /16

      Est $356,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Brookmill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1803 Brookmill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rustin Randall Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /29

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    2307 Conners Creek, Knoxville, TN 37932

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to the heart of Hardin Valley--this is a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated home on nearly 0.7 acres of flat, usable land, offering both space and privacy in one of Knoxville's most desirable areas. This inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home has been thoughtfully improved and designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. From the

    Day Mitchell Wallace

    2307 Conners Creek, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /36

    $507,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1437 Dempsey Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,270

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stiffler United Real Estate Solutions

    1437 Dempsey Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /57

      Est $346,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Brookglen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1800 Brookglen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caelan Shurina Bentwood Property Group

  • /42

    $2,000,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2304 W Gallaher Ferry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Adler Home and Farms Inc

    2304 W Gallaher Ferry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /20

      Est $409,792 Not Listed For Sale

      9920 Lani Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9920 Lani Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Bellinghausen Realty Executives Knox Valley

  • /32

    $720,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2663 Windjammer Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,270

    Last Listing Agent Nick Serpa Wallace

    2663 Windjammer Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /39

      Est $424,992 Not Listed For Sale

      9912 Lani Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9912 Lani Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Kloss First Neighborhoods Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home