$563,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
1942 Cedardale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,529 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $223/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $547,211
Last Listing Agent Amy Clayton The Carter Group, eXp Realty
1942 Cedardale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932