947

Recently Sold Homes in 37932

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $500,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1632 Dempsey Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,989

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Campbell Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    1632 Dempsey Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11834 Gecko Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,079

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wright Alliance Sotheby's International

    11834 Gecko Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /6

    $468,069 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1501 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Moore Realty Executives Associates

    1501 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /4

    $434,028 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1512 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Widener Realty Executives Associates

    1512 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /42

    $568,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10021 Noah Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,155

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Sweat The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    10021 Noah Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /2

    $655,242 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12031 Avery Manor Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $268/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    12031 Avery Manor Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /42

    $587,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12081 Signal View Rd, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Ball Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    12081 Signal View Rd, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /2

    $615,345 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1129 Chardonnay Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    1129 Chardonnay Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10517 Odin St, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,104

    Last Listing Agent Kara Dunn Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    10517 Odin St, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /4

    $432,599 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1549 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    1549 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /53

    $999,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Lot 7 Silver Cedar Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Mcdonald Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    0 Lot 7 Silver Cedar Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /38

    $399,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1321 Candlewick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,284

    Last Listing Agent Kathy H. Parker Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    1321 Candlewick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /3

    $540,140 Sold May 27, 2025

    947 Utopia Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Smith D.R. Horton

    947 Utopia Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /2

    $645,175 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11511 Olympic Valley Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF

    Last Listing Agent David Ball Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    11511 Olympic Valley Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /37

    $657,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2441 Brooke Willow Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,446

    Last Listing Agent Tina Buckles Realty Executives Associates

    2441 Brooke Willow Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /39

    $645,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    909 High Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,596

    Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Real Estate

    909 High Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /53

    $749,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2114 Kangaroo Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,036

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Seal Keller Williams Signature

    2114 Kangaroo Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    937 Festival Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,922

    Last Listing Agent David Ball Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    937 Festival Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /2

    $680,737 Sold May 30, 2025

    12122 Grand Forks Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,827

    Last Listing Agent David Moore Realty Executives Associates

    12122 Grand Forks Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /5

    $442,967 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12522 Centerview Rd, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Fethe Realty Executives Associates

    12522 Centerview Rd, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /38

    $1,085,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12312 Buttermilk Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,884

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Ray Greater Impact Realty

    12312 Buttermilk Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /44

    $635,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1301 Mountain Terrace Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,531

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Ellis Wallace

    1301 Mountain Terrace Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /34

    $580,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10835 Carmichael Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $593,482

    10835 Carmichael Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /53

    $644,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1848 Cedardale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,390

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tanasov Southland Realtors, Inc

    1848 Cedardale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /2

    $679,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    11953 Signal View Rd, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Jensen Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    11953 Signal View Rd, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /31

    $469,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11112 Narrow Leaf Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,051

    11112 Narrow Leaf Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /22

    $333,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10200 Boston Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,173

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Vaughn United Real Estate Solutions

    10200 Boston Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /21

    $162,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10808 Sam Lee Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,543

    Last Listing Agent Beth Pyne Realty Executives Associates

    10808 Sam Lee Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11321 Birch Springs Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $546,798

    11321 Birch Springs Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /14

    $443,950 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1540 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doty Realty Executives Associates

    1540 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /18

    $580,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2532 Maroon Bells Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Jensen Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    2532 Maroon Bells Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /48

    $514,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1536 Cutters Run Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,766

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Campbell Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    1536 Cutters Run Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /38

    $675,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1266 Loggerhead Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,489

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Wallace

    1266 Loggerhead Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /60

    $2,198,800 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1014 High Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,208,772

    Last Listing Agent Kriston Wilson Realty Executives Associates

    1014 High Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /14

    $1,020,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1861 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doty Realty Executives Associates

    1861 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /45

    $580,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11749 Black Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,656

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    11749 Black Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /52

    $739,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    2409 Staplehurst Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,679

    Last Listing Agent Sean Bradke Keller Williams West Knoxville

    2409 Staplehurst Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /36

    $534,105 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1119 Emily Louise Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Catlett Cove

    1119 Emily Louise Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /42

    $366,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1352 Windamere Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $367,437

    1352 Windamere Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /2

    $501,625 Sold May 30, 2025

    12275 Hatmaker Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,116

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Smith D.R. Horton

    12275 Hatmaker Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home