12,735

Homes in ZIP Code 37934

Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $962,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11433 Turkey Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,239

    Last Listing Agent Orel Brodt Alliance Sotheby's International

    11433 Turkey Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /29

      Est $415,788 Not Listed For Sale

      12025 W Kings Gate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12025 W Kings Gate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary King Realty Executives Associates

  • /46

    $1,169,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft

    11526 Cottage Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Experience the epitome of modern luxury in Cottage Creek, an exclusive Farragut enclave of only fourteen residences. This 2020 custom masterpiece by John Cronan strikes the perfect balance between designer elegance and effortless functionality. A soaring two story foyer welcomes you into an expansive open floor plan. The main floor features the primary suite with a custom island closet, a second

    Nicole Brown Keller Williams Signature

    11526 Cottage Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /60

    $950,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    224 Baltusrol Rd Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $957,561

    224 Baltusrol Rd Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /53

      Est $677,492 Not Listed For Sale

      11324 Hawkstowe Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11324 Hawkstowe Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Gibson Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

  • /27

    $459,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    201 Farlow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Move-in ready updated ranch in Farragut with nearly 2,000 sqft of turnkey living. Huge flat yard with fenced backyard perfect for relaxing by the fire pit. Inside you'll find a spacious open layout with abundant natural light, ideal for remote work, hobbies, or multi-generational living. Updated kitchen/bathrooms, no carpet, large living areas, marble fireplace, and freshly painted inside and

    Kathryne Ogrod Wallace

    201 Farlow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /47

    $690,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12906 Siena Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $707,753

    12906 Siena Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /49

      Est $737,343 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Spring Branch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      646 Spring Branch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garber Keller Williams Signature

  • /29

    $554,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    10836 Parkgate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    -Beautiful ranch home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths all on the main level with a spacious open floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The great room flows into a beautifully updated kitchen with both a breakfast room and formal dining room offering plenty of space for gatherings. An oversized sunroom overlooks the private backyard, creating the perfect spot to relax

    Tammy Garber Keller Williams Signature

    10836 Parkgate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /60

    $775,214 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    454 Sugarwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $762,347

    454 Sugarwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /47

      Est $513,631 Not Listed For Sale

      11606 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11606 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Thompson RE/MAX

  • /38

    $1,149,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    Lot 115 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934

    NEW 5 bedroom 4 1⁄2 bath farmhouse style home with a three-car garage in The Grove at Boyd Station, just across the street from McFee Park in Farragut. The Alderwood Farmhouse plan will have you the moment you step into the foyer. To the left, you will find a flex room/ dining room. From the foyer, you will enter the two-story great room with a beautiful gas fireplace along the back wall and

    Randy Ford Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    Lot 115 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /40

    $1,010,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12783 Iron Plow Dr, Concord, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ford Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    12783 Iron Plow Dr, Concord, TN 37934
    • /35

      Est $418,752 Not Listed For Sale

      11718 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11718 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

  • /34

    $1,149,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft

    12747 Iron Plow Dr, Farragut, TN 37934

    4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath farmhouse style home with a 3 car garage and a nice backyard located in the Grove at Boyd Station just across the street from McFee Park in Farragut. Step through the double front doors of this home and you will be greeted by spacious foyer with a flex room to the left that can be an office or a dining room. The great room of this home has a fireplace with custom bookshelves

    Randy Ford Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    12747 Iron Plow Dr, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /46

    $800,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12408 Fort West Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,424

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Walter eXp Realty, LLC

    12408 Fort West Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /37

      Est $426,990 Not Listed For Sale

      11732 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11732 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jin Harmon Realty Executives Associates

  • /36

    $769,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    239 Cool Springs Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Welcome to refined living in the heart of Farragut. This beautifully appointed brick home blends timeless craftsmanship with a thoughtfully designed floor plan ideal for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining -- all in an unbeatable West Knoxville location. From the moment you enter, rich hardwood floors, detailed crown molding, and soaring ceilings set the tone. A dedicated office just off

    Cole Edwards Realty Executives Associates

    239 Cool Springs Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /2

    $824,377 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12707 Red Poppy (Lot 18) Dr, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Germain Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    12707 Red Poppy (Lot 18) Dr, Farragut, TN 37934
    • /40

      Est $358,631 Not Listed For Sale

      11617 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11617 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chattaway Vanguard Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    219 Shadowfax Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Luxurious one level all brick home in established neighborhood in the heart of Farragut. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac with large private level yard. Eleven foot ceilings in living/dining/foyer + 9 ft. ceilings and crown molding throughout with 8 inch baseboards. Split bedrooms provide privacy. A separate laundry room in addition to living and family rooms make living easy . There is a staircase

    Michelle Stockdale Wallace

    219 Shadowfax Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /50

    $799,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    329 Farragut Crossing Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $806,835

    329 Farragut Crossing Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /17

      Est $415,658 Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11701 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /52

    $1,195,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,879 Sq Ft

    256 Ivy Gate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Tucked in the heart of Farragut, this exceptional all-brick home offers the perfect balance--minutes from everything West Knoxville has to offer, yet quietly set in one of the area's most sought-after neighborhoods where it truly feels like a retreat. With nearly 6,000 square feet and room to grow, this thoughtfully designed home features 5 spacious bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms, including a

    Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

    256 Ivy Gate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /53

    $725,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    300 Corby Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,819

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Carter The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    300 Corby Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /32

      Est $424,090 Not Listed For Sale

      11729 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11729 Foxford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 05, 2023

  • /38

    $610,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    328 Dominion Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath versatile split-foyer home nestled on a quiet circle in the desirable Village Green subdivision in the heart of Farragut. Step inside to an attractive marble entryway that opens to elegant main living spaces featuring teak hardwood floors and a dramatic cathedral ceiling in the living room. Floor-to-ceiling windows fill the space with

    Lynette Stephens Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    328 Dominion Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /58

    $989,995 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12241 Ansley Ct, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $998,376

    12241 Ansley Ct, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /36

      Est $510,637 Not Listed For Sale

      11546 Midhurst Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11546 Midhurst Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Riedl Alliance Sotheby's International

  • /43

    $791,163 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft

    528 Ivey Farms Rd, Farragut, TN 37934

    Goodall Homes Builder
    528 Ivey Farms Rd, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /40

    $640,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    523 Wyndham Hall Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,761

    Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson Keller Williams Signature

    523 Wyndham Hall Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /27

      Est $412,788 Not Listed For Sale

      11543 Midhurst Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11543 Midhurst Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Absher Realty Executives Associates

  • /60

    $1,099,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft

    801 McKinley Pointe Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    ***Two Main Level Bedroom Suites*** Beautiful Brick Home on a Corner Lot in Prestigious Berkeley Park in the Heart of Farragut! Fantastic Bright Open Floor Plan with 4 Large En Suite Bedrooms (2 Up/2 Down). One Main Level Master Suite Features a Large Bedroom, Walk-In Closet, and En Suite Bath with Dual Vanities, Garden Tub and Shower. The second Main Level Master Suite (originally built as an

    Emma Stallings Realty Executives Associates

    801 McKinley Pointe Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /16

    $722,287 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    361 Ivey Farms Rd, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    361 Ivey Farms Rd, Farragut, TN 37934
    • /45

      Est $585,439 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Bantry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      412 Bantry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,263
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denny Ritchey Realty Executives Associates

  • /38

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    10808 Dineen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    With 3-4 bedrooms, 3 luxury baths, and a flat .37-acre lot, 10808 Dineen Drive combines high-end finishes with flexible living spaces that today's buyers demand. Inside, hand-scraped hardwood floors lead you through an open concept design. The chef's kitchen shines with quartz countertops, solid wood cabinetry, a custom red oak vent hood with motion-sensor fan, and a massive red oak island that

    Judy Brewton Realty Executives Associates

    10808 Dineen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /42

    $729,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12747 Baltica Ln, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,767

    Last Listing Agent Zach Ivey Keller Williams Signature

    12747 Baltica Ln, Farragut, TN 37934
    • /45

      Est $545,009 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Bantry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      401 Bantry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 8.12 Acres
    • $184,729 per Acre

    500 Concord Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    A Rare Development Opportunity in Prime Farragut Location! This highly visible 8.12-acre parcel at the corner of Campbell Station Rd. and Concord Rd. offers unmatched potential for commercial, multi-family, or residential subdivision development. With utilities already available—including electricity, gas, sewer, and water—and frontage at a busy 6-lane traffic light, the site is perfectly

    Hasan Alizoti Realty Executives Associates

    500 Concord Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /41

    $775,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    515 Oak Landing Ln Unit 4, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,906

    515 Oak Landing Ln Unit 4, Knoxville, TN 37934

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home