12,735

Homes in ZIP Code 37934

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $494,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    605 Summerdale Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Step into this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the modern finishes, fresh updates, and inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious main level offers a bright and open feel, while the fully updated kitchen and living areas create the perfect

    Agent Photo

    Abbott Mary

    Capstone Realty Group

    (865) 420-7441

    605 Summerdale Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /27

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12025 W Kingsgate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Fully furnished home in Farragut available for 30+ day rental. Recently renovated and decorated, this home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms (all bed and bath linens provided), 2 living spaces upstairs and downstairs (fireplace is not operable), washer/dryer, all utilities, internet, trash service and lawn maintenance included with rent. Large walk-in closets, open kitchen fully

    12025 W Kingsgate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /46

    $1,099,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    Lot 127 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ford Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    Lot 127 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934
    • /39

      Est $598,039 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dukes Realty Executives Associates

  • /32

    $454,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    12908 Butterfield Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Welcome to your next home in the highly desirable Farragut community of Knoxville! This cozy and beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is in wonderful condition and truly move-in ready. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the pride of ownership throughout. Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting layout with comfortable living spaces, abundant natural light, and thoughtful

    Agent Photo

    Abbott Mary

    Capstone Realty Group

    (865) 419-9601

    12908 Butterfield Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /37

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    228 Duzane Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    FOR RENT! Stunning 4BR, 2.5BA home - Fully renovated! Welcome to your dream rental! This beautifully designed home is located in a fantastic neighborhood in Farragut and has everything you need for comfortable stylish living.. Step into a spacious layout featuring a large living area, a cozy family room with fireplace and an open concept kitchen with a modern island - perfect for cooking and

    228 Duzane Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /59

    $1,185,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    215 Reverence Run Ln, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,077

    215 Reverence Run Ln, Farragut, TN 37934
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Loop Rd Unit 4, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      648 Loop Rd Unit 4, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

  • /48

    $1,175,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    226 Reverence Run Ln, Farragut, TN 37934

    **OPEN HOUSE CANCELED - BUYER ACCEPTED CONDITIONAL OFFER** Better than New! Experience luxury living in this meticulously maintained home at 226 Reverence Run, positioned at the pinnacle of the highly sought-after Brookmere community. With a perfect blend of privacy, usable outdoor space, and a highly functional floor plan, this residence stands out as a rare gem. Nestled at the top of the

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Sinclair

    Wallace

    (703) 862-8165

    226 Reverence Run Ln, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /34

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Knoxville 37934 - 3 bed 2.5 bath Condo - Contact Ryan Fogarty 865-333-4840

    857 Ashley Michelle Ct, Knoxville, TN 37934

    For more information or to schedule a showing please contact Ryan Fogarty at Realty Executives (cell) or (office).Available June 1st. 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo in Farragut. 1,643 square feet with a master bedroom suite on the main level and two bedrooms upstairs. Hardwood floors in main living areas, carpet in upstairs bedrooms, & tile in bathrooms. Kitchen offers: refrigerator, oven,

    857 Ashley Michelle Ct, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /25

    $494,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11616 Georgetowne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,795

    Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Real Estate

    11616 Georgetowne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /45

      Est $643,988 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Lake Haven Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      913 Lake Haven Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cody eXp Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $1,260,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,732 Sq Ft

    12000 Avallon Place, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Located in Farragut's sought-after Smithfield community, this custom all-brick home offers over 5,700 square feet of well-designed living space with quality craftsmanship, timeless finishes, and thoughtful updates throughout. Situated on a corner lot, the property combines generous interior space with a convenient location to greenways, parks, shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. A grand

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Sinclair

    Wallace

    (865) 270-5142

    12000 Avallon Place, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /60

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Basement Rancher located in Farragut

    10831 Sonja Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Basement Rancher located in Farragut — a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Knoxville,Tn with 2 car garage. The main kitchen includes a stove, microwave, dishwasher, and fridge for everyday convenience.Formal dinning room. Washer/Dryer downstairs. Extra rooms downstairs for crafts, or a gaming room or extra den. Two fireplaces provide additional warmth and character, and a new upper-level deck

    10831 Sonja Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /2

    $769,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1112 Branch Hook Rd, Concord, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF

    Current Estimated Value $769,080

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wade Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    1112 Branch Hook Rd, Concord, TN 37934
    • /40

      Est $571,736 Not Listed For Sale

      11609 Loblolly Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11609 Loblolly Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /48

    $1,900,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,652 Sq Ft

    805 Hammock Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Welcome Home to this stunning custom-built luxury estate featuring open-concept livingon a rare, private 3⁄4-acre flat lot. Backing directly to serene walking trails and greenspace, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy and community in the highlysought-after Farragut school district, just minutes from Webb School of Knoxville andCAK Main Level Living:The expansive

    Charles Steinbacher Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    805 Hammock Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /20

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Knoxville 37934 - Farragut - Short term Lease Only - 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home - Contact Sharon Ar...

    10622 Trulock Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    For additional information and to schedule a showing, please contact Sharon Arnwine at (cell) or (office).Short term Lease Only - Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms with a large bonus room that could easily be used as a bedroom, office or playroom. Short term lease (6 Months).Conveniently Located in Farragut. Very close proximity to shopping, restaurants and entertainment. Hurry

    10622 Trulock Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /49

    $590,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11708 Finch Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF

    Current Estimated Value $574,483

    11708 Finch Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /13

      Est $402,735 Not Listed For Sale

      11025 Lake Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      11025 Lake Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Beeler Baine Realty Group

  • /44

    $1,124,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft

    12200 Oakmont Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Welcome to luxury living in the sought after Fox Den Golf and country club community. This isn't just a house; it's a high-end retreat with incredible upgrades, including a meticulously designed interior, a brand-new roof and a huge covered back porch. Located on a quiet street, a stones throw from Fox Den Country Club. This home offers a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Sam Winterbotham Realty Executives Associates

    12200 Oakmont Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /14

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Knoxville (Farragut) 37934 - 4 Bedroom, 2.5 bath Home - Contact Julie Hassmann (865) 776-9549

    1109 Harbour Shore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    For more information or to schedule a showing please contact Julie Hassmann at Realty Executives 865- 776-9549 (cell) or (office).This light, bright and cheery Farragut home has been remodeled inside and now provides a full service laundry room, walk-in kitchen pantry and completely finished basement that would make a great office, homeschool room, gym or basically whatever you need

    1109 Harbour Shore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /54

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11504 Shirecliffe Ln, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,821

    Last Listing Agent Teri Jo Fox The Knox Fox Real Estate Group

    11504 Shirecliffe Ln, Farragut, TN 37934
    • /28

      Est $501,779 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Harbour Shore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      940 Harbour Shore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Real Estate

  • /50

    $3,995,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,875 Sq Ft

    12742 Highwick Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Look what $3,995,000 commands in Knoxville, TN - a magnificent 8,875 SF estate where a lavish pool and breathtaking mountain views conspire to create something truly unforgettable! An exceptional custom-built one-of-a-kind European-inspired Tudor estate, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury located in the prestigious Bridgemore Subdivision showcasing breathtaking unobstructed panoramic

    Nina Magill Mike Fuller Realty & Co

    12742 Highwick Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /10

    $3,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11144 Pleasant Forest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath house in one of Knoxville's premier neighborhoods. Carpet in bedrooms with hardwood and LVP throughout the main level. Eat-in kitchen also has adjacent formal dining room. Screened-in patio offers even more living space. Master bathroom has dual vanities and a walk-in closet. Plenty of extra storage with multiple hall closets and a kitchen pantry. Gas fireplace.

    11144 Pleasant Forest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    309 Port Charles Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,366

    Last Listing Agent Krista Freshour Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    309 Port Charles Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /20

      Est $447,980 Not Listed For Sale

      10918 Harbour Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10918 Harbour Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

  • /10

    $435,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $290,000 per Acre

    1673 Harbor Crest Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    Beautiful large lot with room to build your dream home in Farragut. Welcome to Harbor Crest Way, a premium 1.5 acre lot located in an exclusive community near Fort Loudoun Lake. This gently sloping, mostly cleared parcel offers one of the few remaining opportunities to build a luxury estate with privacy and access to top-rated Farragut public schools. This large lot is flat to gently sloped

    Tim Burnette Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    1673 Harbor Crest Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12912 Long Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,459

    Last Listing Agent John Burnett Wallace

    12912 Long Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /36

      Est $481,018 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Harbour Shore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      931 Harbour Shore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

  • /38

    $1,235,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft

    12024 Boyd Chase Blvd, Farragut, TN 37934

    SORRY TO CANCEL OPEN HOUSE FOR TOMORROW. OFFER ACCEPTED AND A BACKUP IN PLACE.This beautiful home is perfectly positioned in a fantastic, desirable location featuring 3982 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths providing plenty of rooms for family, guests, and entertaining. The gorgeous kitchen showcases rich cabinetry paired with granite

    Kim Litton Realty Executives Associates

    12024 Boyd Chase Blvd, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /43

    $625,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    461 Glen Abbey Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF

    Current Estimated Value $627,903

    461 Glen Abbey Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /29

      Est $520,803 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Lourdes Ln Unit 2, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      810 Lourdes Ln Unit 2, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Lovelace Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

  • /54

    $829,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    11028 Farragut Hills Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    Completely Remodeled Home In The Sought After Concord Hills Subdivision Located In The Heart Of Farragut*Welcoming Entry Features A Timeless Board And Batten Wall*This Home Floods With Natural Lighting And An Open FloorPlan Concept*The Kitchen Is Anchored With An Impressive Center Island And Also Includes Shaker White Soft Close Cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances, Double Oven, Quartz

    Terri Gold United Real Estate Solutions

    11028 Farragut Hills Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /2

    $1,251,331 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Lot 92 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ford Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    Lot 92 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934
    • /40

      Est $459,360 Not Listed For Sale

      10744 Olive Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10744 Olive Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Corley Keller Williams Signature

  • /5

    $779,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    292 Biddle Farms Blvd, Concord, TN 37934

    Experience refined luxury living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome perfectly situated in the heart of Farragut. Set within one of the area's most walkable neighborhoods, this residence places you just steps from Farragut High School, popular restaurants, and everyday conveniences. Step off your front porch and explore the 25 miles of the Farragut Greenways. Showcasing timeless brick

    Kevin Wade Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    292 Biddle Farms Blvd, Concord, TN 37934
  • /38

    $602,761 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    302 Bigtree Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,329

    302 Bigtree Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
    • /28

      Est $454,072 Not Listed For Sale

      10729 Olive Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10729 Olive Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home