783

Recently Sold Homes in 37934

Section Image
  • /34

    $617,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11104 Flotilla Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $155/SF

    Current Estimated Value $641,694

    11104 Flotilla Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /58

    $787,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    437 Chapel Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,818

    437 Chapel Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /60

    $620,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    433 Clover Fork Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,201

    Last Listing Agent Rhyan King-Pennington East Tennessee Real Estate Professionals

    433 Clover Fork Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    674 Applegate Ln Unit 32, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,218

    Last Listing Agent Dori Pavlovsky Wallace

    674 Applegate Ln Unit 32, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /60

    $615,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    833 Pryse Farm Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,966

    Last Listing Agent John Huber Southern Signature Real Estate

    833 Pryse Farm Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /42

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11910 Sandy Run Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,695

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shokooh Realty Executives Associates

    11910 Sandy Run Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11505 Packard Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,997

    Last Listing Agent Chad Long The Home Team Real Estate Co.

    11505 Packard Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /60

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    713 Brixworth Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,461

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Thompson ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    713 Brixworth Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /23

    $399,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    632 Applegate Ln Unit D12, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,772

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Campbell Wallace

    632 Applegate Ln Unit D12, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /2

    $989,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    821 Mcguffeys Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,566

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sinclair Wallace

    821 Mcguffeys Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /8

    $631,490 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12734 Duckfoot Ln, Concord, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF

    12734 Duckfoot Ln, Concord, TN 37934
  • /60

    $2,147,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    412 Heathermoor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,132,165

    Last Listing Agent Troy Stavros CornerStone Realty Associates

    412 Heathermoor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /60

    $619,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    12764 Baltica Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,809

    12764 Baltica Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /40

    $634,490 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12718 Duckfoot Ln, Concord, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carly Reed Ponzurick The New Home Group, LLC

    12718 Duckfoot Ln, Concord, TN 37934
  • /56

    $746,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12501 Willow Hill Ct, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,444

    Last Listing Agent Amber Fawcett Realty Executives South

    12501 Willow Hill Ct, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /52

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    619 Vancurry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,090

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sinclair Wallace

    619 Vancurry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /45

    $967,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12536 Camdenbridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,741

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Wedekind Keller Williams Signature

    12536 Camdenbridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /24

    $405,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11801 Byron Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,705

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mayhew Slyman Real Estate

    11801 Byron Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /59

    $4,000,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    12767 Highwick Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,443,156

    Last Listing Agent Tanza Lawrence Harold Long Realty

    12767 Highwick Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /4

    $156,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12333 Green Mountain Dr, Farragut, TN 37934

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $283,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,808

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gioia Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    12333 Green Mountain Dr, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /14

    $180,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Andover Blvd, Farragut, TN 37934

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $204,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,399

    0 Andover Blvd, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /57

    $810,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12025 Inglecrest Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,358

    Last Listing Agent Krista Freshour Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    12025 Inglecrest Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /54

    $1,025,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    12971 Buckley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,453

    Last Listing Agent Teri Jo Fox The Knox Fox Real Estate Group

    12971 Buckley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /10

    $513,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    444 Russfield Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,730

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Clancy CENTURY 21 Legacy

    444 Russfield Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /33

    $530,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11153 Sonja Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,806

    Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

    11153 Sonja Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /38

    $544,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10743 Modesto Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,723

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anderson The House Store

    10743 Modesto Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /47

    $950,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12787 Baltica Ln, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,959

12787 Baltica Ln, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /35

    $1,440,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12485 Ivy Lake Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,041

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bailey Realty Executives Associates

    12485 Ivy Lake Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /59

    $3,250,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12804 Farmgate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,300,194

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Garber Keller Williams Signature

    12804 Farmgate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /50

    $820,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12176 Brookstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,172

    Last Listing Agent Haley Jones eXp Realty, LLC

    12176 Brookstone Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /48

    $925,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12218 Torrey Pines Point, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,314

12218 Torrey Pines Point, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /24

    $400,700 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    825 Bent Tree Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $409,127

    825 Bent Tree Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    220 Wells Fargo Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,339

    220 Wells Fargo Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /40

    $565,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    315 Chowning Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $573,721

    315 Chowning Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /2

    $1,292,645 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 105 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ford Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    Lot 105 Wagon Hitch Rd, Farragut, TN 37934
  • /41

    $942,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12212 Oakmont Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,219

    Last Listing Agent Chad Copenhaver Keller Williams Signature

    12212 Oakmont Cir, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /33

    $619,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12709 Duckfoot Ln, Concord, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

12709 Duckfoot Ln, Concord, TN 37934
  • /54

    $930,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12201 S Fox Den Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $936,554

    12201 S Fox Den Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /56

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    531 Barnsley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,277

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dockery Keller Williams Realty

    531 Barnsley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /2

    $1,397,742 Sold May 22, 2025

    Lot 94 Wagon Hitch Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ford Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    Lot 94 Wagon Hitch Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home