8,785

Homes in ZIP Code 37938

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $538,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Platinum Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4312 Platinum Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Crass Southland Realtors, Inc

  • /18

    $315,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4815 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,807

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    4815 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /28

      Est $559,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Rare Earth Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4324 Rare Earth Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /2

    $343,880 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6705 Tall Shadow Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,657

    Last Listing Agent Hascena Price D.R. Horton

    6705 Tall Shadow Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /27

      Est $366,212 Not Listed For Sale

      8044 Florence Gardens Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8044 Florence Gardens Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Mathis Remax Freedom

  • /40

    $405,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7945 Ember Crest Trail, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,415

    Last Listing Agent Allison Oaks Platinum Realty Group

    7945 Ember Crest Trail, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /15

      Est $319,206 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Vercelli Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4218 Vercelli Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15,395% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /42

    $326,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7811 Stillbrook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $334,815

    7811 Stillbrook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /15

      Est $375,202 Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Vercelli Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4261 Vercelli Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /33

    $543,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4408 Ivan Scott Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,389

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

    4408 Ivan Scott Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /33

      Est $327,219 Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Florence Gardens Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8106 Florence Gardens Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stokes Realty Executives Associates

  • /23

    $387,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4762 Cabbage Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,902

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Vineyard ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    4762 Cabbage Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /38

      Est $346,118 Not Listed For Sale

      8155 Florence Gardens Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8155 Florence Gardens Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

  • /44

    $630,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3809 Holly Berry Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,139

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Johnson Wallace

    3809 Holly Berry Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /21

      Est $315,813 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Rainbow Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4100 Rainbow Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asher Smith Heritage Realty

  • /49

    $320,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8210 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,791

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Eckhart Wallace

    8210 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /31

      Est $338,698 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Rainbow Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4007 Rainbow Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /42

    $568,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7735 Greenscape Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,292

    Last Listing Agent Julie Zittnan Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    7735 Greenscape Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /23

      Est $340,392 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8108 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jo Fox The Knox Fox Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $395,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4716 Cabbage Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $399,413

    4716 Cabbage Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /23

      Est $319,346 Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8205 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Beeler Knox Native Real Estate

  • /55

    $485,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4400 Foothills Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,346

    Last Listing Agent Vickie A. Bailey Wallace

    4400 Foothills Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /40

      Est $374,510 Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8009 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /18

    $340,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4610 Hay Wagon Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $348,077

    4610 Hay Wagon Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /21

      Est $327,422 Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8024 Dove Wing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peters Hustle Realty

  • /47

    $448,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1801 Ridge Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,874

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brewton Realty Executives Associates

    1801 Ridge Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /18

      Est $331,311 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Kingdom Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4114 Kingdom Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /34

    $387,200 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4309 Dogwen Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,206

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Keck Realty Executives Associates

    4309 Dogwen Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /38

      Est $388,325 Not Listed For Sale

      7950 Knowledge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7950 Knowledge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

  • /35

    $393,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7824 Cedarcrest Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,487

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sharits Realty Executives Associates

    7824 Cedarcrest Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /31

      Est $376,754 Not Listed For Sale

      7831 Wisdom Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7831 Wisdom Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jin Harmon Realty Executives Associates

  • /60

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1426 Greenwell Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,710

    Last Listing Agent Traci Greene Wallace

    1426 Greenwell Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /25

      Est $333,472 Not Listed For Sale

      7804 Knowledge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7804 Knowledge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8028 Pelleaux Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $257/SF

    Current Estimated Value $282,038

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scates Wallace-Jennifer Scates Group

    8028 Pelleaux Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /30

      Est $362,917 Not Listed For Sale

      7920 Temple Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7920 Temple Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet McGlohn Realty Executives Associates

  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8424 Grane Lefe St, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,700

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Overbay United Real Estate Solutions

    8424 Grane Lefe St, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /22

      Est $307,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Solomon Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4208 Solomon Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Maupin Town & Country - REALTORS Of East TN, Inc.

  • /33

    $414,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4230 Ventura Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,696

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wampler United Real Estate Solutions

    4230 Ventura Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /29

      Est $350,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Cornview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4415 Cornview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /21

    $280,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6110 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,086

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burkhalter Hammontree Real Estate

    6110 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home