1,953

Ko Olina, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1603, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,979,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1603, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1603, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $1,213/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aki Nakano Shimizu Gateways Inc

    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1602, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $2,863,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1602, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1602, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $1,228/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Munro Murdock eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,100,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1601, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1601, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,408,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1506, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1506, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,781,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1505, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1505, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,080,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1504, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1504, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,078,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1503, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1503, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,738,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1502, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1502, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,184,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1501, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1501, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,183,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1406, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1406, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,739,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1405, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1405, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,080,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1404, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1404, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,061,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1403, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1403, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,809,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1402, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1402, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,165,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1401, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1401, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,840,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1205, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1205, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,046,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1204, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1204, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,936,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1203, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Munro Murdock eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,656,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1202, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,128,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1201, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1201, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1121, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $2,677,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1121, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1121, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $1,110/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Kelly A.J. Kelly Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,057,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1111, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1111, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1106, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $2,062,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1106, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1106, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Munro Murdock eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,948,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1103, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1103, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,483,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1102, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1102, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,016,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1101, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1101, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1021, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $2,236,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1021, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1021, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

    • /2

      Est $2,977,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1011, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1011, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,339,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1006, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1006, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,548,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1005, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1005, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,004,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1004, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1004, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,986,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1003, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1003, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,433,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1002, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1002, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,044,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1001, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O1001, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O924, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,913,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O924, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O924, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marylu Surratt Drop - 2025

    • /2

      Est $1,992,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O923, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O923, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O922, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $2,314,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O922, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O922, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ken Treichler Real Select International LLC

    • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O921, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $2,394,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O921, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O921, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karla Casey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,323,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O911, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O911, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,710,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O905, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92-104 Waialii Place Unit O905, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home