1,953

Ko Olina, HI Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $848,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    92-1516 Aliinui Dr Unit 1708, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Welcome to resort style living! This highly sought after corner end-unit is perfectly positioned for extra privacy, natural light and tropical breezes that make the home feel bright and inviting. The spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 1-car garage plus driveway parking layout is the perfect blend for everyday living. With an open living and dining area that’s perfect for gatherings, upstairs you’ll

    Tiffany Robison HomeSmart Island Homes

    92-1516 Aliinui Dr Unit 1708, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1504 Aliinui Dr Unit 705, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $730,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    92-1504 Aliinui Dr Unit 705, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,798

    Last Listing Agent Richard Linke Turtle Bay Condos & Realty LLC

    92-1504 Aliinui Dr Unit 705, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1524 Aliinui Dr Unit 2402, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $855,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1524 Aliinui Dr Unit 2402, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1524 Aliinui Dr Unit 2402, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Roud Locations LLC

  • /23

    $1,300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    92-1084 Olani St Unit 76, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Experience resort-style living in this upstairs residence overlooking KoOlina’s 11th Fairway golf course with beautiful views create the perfect island retreat. This spacious 2-bedroom + den, 2 full bath home features a versatile floor plan with the den easily functioning as a 3rd bedroom, home office, or guest space. One-owner and utilized as a rental property, this residence presents an

    Roberta Wakisaka-Fellezs REMAX Hawaii West Oahu

    92-1084 Olani St Unit 76, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1001 Aliinui Dr Unit 23A, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    92-1001 Aliinui Dr Unit 23A, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,005/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Possedi Hawaii Life

    92-1001 Aliinui Dr Unit 23A, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1483 Aliinui Dr Unit 30C, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $906,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1483 Aliinui Dr Unit 30C, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      92-1483 Aliinui Dr Unit 30C, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Akira Okubo List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /25

    $1,350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft

    92-1134 Olani St Unit 322, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Experience refined resort living at Coconut Plantation in the prestigious Ko Olina Resort & Marina community. This desirable 2BR/2.5BA townhome blends island elegance with relaxed resort living. Designed for comfortable full-time living or premium 30-day rentals, the home features an open-concept layout, bright interiors, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow to a spacious covered lanai with lush

    Hua-Wei Chen Innovative Realty Group, Inc.

    92-1134 Olani St Unit 322, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1081 Koio Dr Unit M265, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,060,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    92-1081 Koio Dr Unit M265, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,559

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Norrell Hawaii Modern Realty

    92-1081 Koio Dr Unit M265, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1530 Aliinui Dr Unit 1802, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $888,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1530 Aliinui Dr Unit 1802, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1530 Aliinui Dr Unit 1802, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $754/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Hirsch Ko Olina Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $975,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    92-1053 Koio Dr Unit M91, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Welcome Home! This fully remodeled single-level gem in Ko Olina offers luxurious island living in one of Oahu’s most sought-after communities. Step inside to a bright, airy open layout with fresh paint, plantation shutters in every room, and central AC for year-round comfort. The open-concept design connects the kitchen and living room, creating an inviting space for gatherings and entertaining.

    Lisa Styring Compass

    92-1053 Koio Dr Unit M91, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1475 Aliinui Dr Unit 20E, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    92-1475 Aliinui Dr Unit 20E, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emi Sweeney FAMILY Hawaii Realty

    92-1475 Aliinui Dr Unit 20E, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1077 Koio Dr Unit M242, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,170,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1077 Koio Dr Unit M242, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1077 Koio Dr Unit M242, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $823/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinly Keller Williams Honolulu

  • /15

    $835,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    92-1526 Aliinui Dr Unit 2202 (2), Kapolei, HI 96707

    Welcome to Ko Olina Hillside Villas. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath unit comes fully furnished, and in move-in condition. Enclosed garage and one tandem driveway parking. This unit a great for an owner occupant or investor. This resort style complex gives you the best of everything. Close to LPGA Golf Course, Disney Aulani resort, Four Seasons Resort and beautiful lagoons. Also close by is great

    Daniel Pacheco Island Heritage Realty, Inc.

    92-1526 Aliinui Dr Unit 2202 (2), Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1001 Aliinui Dr Unit 18C, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    92-1001 Aliinui Dr Unit 18C, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,045/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Kelly A.J. Kelly Realty, Inc.

    92-1001 Aliinui Dr Unit 18C, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1164 Olani St Unit 471, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,916,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1164 Olani St Unit 471, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      92-1164 Olani St Unit 471, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $925/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,917,525
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Henson Coldwell Banker Island Prop

  • /25

    $1,295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    92-1172 Olani St Unit 513, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Nestled beneath swaying coconut palms, this beautifully renovated town home blends contemporary comfort with easy island living. Thoughtfully redesigned with upscale finishes in kitchen and bathrooms, the home showcases a polished aesthetic and careful attention to detail throughout. The flexible layout also offers a versatile third room that opens to a bright, spacious living area filled with

    Meggan Hoff eXp Realty

    92-1172 Olani St Unit 513, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1100 Olani St Unit 151, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    92-1100 Olani St Unit 151, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,365

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Leon Guerrero Compass

    92-1100 Olani St Unit 151, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1085 Koio Dr Unit M285, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,144,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1085 Koio Dr Unit M285, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1085 Koio Dr Unit M285, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Cavasso eXp Realty

  • 92-1114 Olani St Unit 223, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    92-1114 Olani St Unit 223, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,787

    Last Listing Agent Lehua Vermeesch Ko Olina Realty, LLC

    92-1114 Olani St Unit 223, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1604, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $783,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1604, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1604, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Naluai Rios Faith Naluai, LLC

  • 92-1110 Olani St Unit 206, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,399,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    92-1110 Olani St Unit 206, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,159/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,332

    Last Listing Agent Meggan Hoff eXp Realty

    92-1110 Olani St Unit 206, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1097 Koio Dr Unit M335, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,193,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1097 Koio Dr Unit M335, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1097 Koio Dr Unit M335, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leian Harosky eXp Realty

  • 92-102 Waialii Place Unit B310, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $3,375,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    92-102 Waialii Place Unit B310, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $2,567/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,133,112

    Last Listing Agent Denice Kolodny Island Living Homes

    92-102 Waialii Place Unit B310, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1605, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $866,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1605, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1605, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Wills Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 92-1196 Olani St Unit 633, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    92-1196 Olani St Unit 633, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,084

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Kelly A.J. Kelly Realty, Inc.

    92-1196 Olani St Unit 633, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1534 Aliinui Dr Unit 1402, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $855,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1534 Aliinui Dr Unit 1402, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1534 Aliinui Dr Unit 1402, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Brandes Paradise Island Properties LLC

  • 92-1017 Koio Dr Unit S-30, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $2,150,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    92-1017 Koio Dr Unit S-30, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Carey Hawaii Modern Realty

    92-1017 Koio Dr Unit S-30, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1083 Koio Dr Unit M274, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,362,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1083 Koio Dr Unit M274, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1083 Koio Dr Unit M274, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Laporga Hawaii Ocean Club Realty Group

  • 92-1180 Olani St Unit 551, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,482,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    92-1180 Olani St Unit 551, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,422

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Salondaka Coldwell Banker Realty

    92-1180 Olani St Unit 551, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1510 Aliinui Dr Unit 1106, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $786,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1510 Aliinui Dr Unit 1106, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1510 Aliinui Dr Unit 1106, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Suganuma REMAX Hawaii

  • 92-1134 Olani St Unit 321, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    92-1134 Olani St Unit 321, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,629,725

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Wakisaka-Fellezs REMAX Hawaii West Oahu

    92-1134 Olani St Unit 321, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1538 Aliinui Dr Unit 1005, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $794,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1538 Aliinui Dr Unit 1005, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1538 Aliinui Dr Unit 1005, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Longley eXp Realty

  • 92-1055 Koio Dr Unit M366, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    92-1055 Koio Dr Unit M366, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,380

    Last Listing Agent Toni Mello Mello Properties of Oahu LLC

    92-1055 Koio Dr Unit M366, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1097 Koio Dr Unit M332, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,235,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1097 Koio Dr Unit M332, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1097 Koio Dr Unit M332, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jewel Henderson-DeGerald Real Broker

  • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O724, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    92-104 Waialii Place Unit O724, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,580/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,821,660

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Kelly A.J. Kelly Realty, Inc.

    92-104 Waialii Place Unit O724, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1099 Koio Dr Unit M345, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,147,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1099 Koio Dr Unit M345, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1099 Koio Dr Unit M345, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Okimoto Compass

  • 92-1069 Koio Dr Unit M436, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $998,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    92-1069 Koio Dr Unit M436, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $872/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,970

    Last Listing Agent Malia Siu Compass

    92-1069 Koio Dr Unit M436, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1086 Olani St Unit 84, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $1,324,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1086 Olani St Unit 84, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      92-1086 Olani St Unit 84, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Duke Beach Villa Realty LLC

  • 92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1606, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $862,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1606, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,580

    Last Listing Agent Rie Ing Corcoran Pacific Properties

    92-1532 Aliinui Dr Unit 1606, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1494 Aliinui Dr Unit 406, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Est $876,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1494 Aliinui Dr Unit 406, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92-1494 Aliinui Dr Unit 406, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $750/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Okimoto Compass

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home