$151,000
1119 W Jackson St, Kokomo, IN 46901
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,179 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $128/SF
- 50 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Andy Hardie The Hardie Group
1119 W Jackson St, Kokomo, IN 46901$151,000
1119 W Jackson St, Kokomo, IN 46901
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Hardie The Hardie Group
1119 W Jackson St, Kokomo, IN 46901$144,900
415 W Jefferson St, Kokomo, IN 46901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $145,753
Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Apple Tree Realty, LLC
415 W Jefferson St, Kokomo, IN 46901$205,000
921 W Mulberry St, Kokomo, IN 46901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,571
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rodabaugh Apple Tree Realty, LLC
921 W Mulberry St, Kokomo, IN 46901$112,000
923 W Jackson St, Kokomo, IN 46901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,890
Last Listing Agent Brad Evans RE/MAX Realty One
923 W Jackson St, Kokomo, IN 46901$215,000
1017 W Taylor St, Kokomo, IN 46901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,896
Last Listing Agent Holly Stone The Hardie Group
1017 W Taylor St, Kokomo, IN 46901$61,000
1210 W Taylor St, Kokomo, IN 46901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $71,220
Last Listing Agent Josh Murdock Murdock Real Estate Group
1210 W Taylor St, Kokomo, IN 46901$280,000
201 S Mccann St, Kokomo, IN 46901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $283,098
Last Listing Agent Courtney Gaddis Peter Khosla, Inc
201 S Mccann St, Kokomo, IN 46901$167,500
1212 W Carter St, Kokomo, IN 46901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,949
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rodabaugh Apple Tree Realty, LLC