$315,000
407 Mckinley St, Kouts, IN 46347
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,892 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $166/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $317,314
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wright Better Homes and Gardens Real
407 Mckinley St, Kouts, IN 46347