7,258

Kronenwetter, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $241,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      204315 Chickadee Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      204315 Chickadee Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent THE STEIF TEAM FIRST WEBER

  • /16

    $335,050

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Mount Vista Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • Land
    • 52.42 Acres
    • $6,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA GILBERT INTEGRITY REALTORS LLC

    0 Mount Vista Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
    • /60

      Est $689,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      209555 Wisz Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      209555 Wisz Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    819 Sedona Ct, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,630

    Last Listing Agent The Erickson Fis Group FIRST WEBER

    819 Sedona Ct, Kronenwetter, WI 54455
    • /60

      Est $448,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      146234 Julie Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      146234 Julie Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY GRANT EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

  • /40

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    205224 Depot Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,701

    Last Listing Agent PAT ESSELMAN RE/MAX EXCEL

    205224 Depot Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      133322 Kuehlman Ln, Green Valley, WI 54455

      133322 Kuehlman Ln, Green Valley, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

  • /60

    $379,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    301 3rd St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,351

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    301 3rd St, Mosinee, WI 54455
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      .61 Acres Old Highway 51, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      .61 Acres Old Highway 51, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

  • /28

    $191,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    419 Old Highway 51, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,333

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    419 Old Highway 51, Mosinee, WI 54455
    • /34

      Est $315,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      208458 Pelican Bay Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      208458 Pelican Bay Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

  • /43

    $305,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1701 Jackson St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,334

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    1701 Jackson St, Mosinee, WI 54455
    • /55

      Est $1,112,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      204640 Chickadee Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      204640 Chickadee Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    • 148657 Johns Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Est $335,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      148657 Johns Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      148657 Johns Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schulz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Stone Ridge Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      795 Stone Ridge Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Wisconsin 153, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3408 Wisconsin 153, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walters RE/MAX

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Wisconsin 153, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3590 Wisconsin 153, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Bladow RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $197,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      208160 County Road X, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      208160 County Road X, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Will JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 0 Plantation Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plantation Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      0 Plantation Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Antoine Make A Move Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $383,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      202478 Bridgeview Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      202478 Bridgeview Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Acres South Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      4 Acres South Rd, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $537,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      200303 Dubay Dr, Junction City, WI 54443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200303 Dubay Dr, Junction City, WI 54443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /56

      Est $382,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      148478 Seagull Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      148478 Seagull Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Len Kurzynski RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Hidden Cove Ln Unit Pin048.2607.331.000, Knowlton, WI 54455

Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zebro ZEBRO REALTY, LLC

    • /34

      Est $436,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      159879 Sandy Creek Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      159879 Sandy Creek Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Hidden Ridge Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Lot 8 Hidden Ridge Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,400
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RISE REAL ESTATE TEAM JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /41

      Est $323,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      203745 Lakehurst Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      203745 Lakehurst Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zebro ZEBRO REALTY, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 of 2 Waterview Dr, Knowlton, WI 54455

      1 of 2 Waterview Dr, Knowlton, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Waterview Dr, Knowlton, WI 54455

      0 Waterview Dr, Knowlton, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /48

      Est $476,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      201740 Dorie Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201740 Dorie Ln, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Johns Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      Lot 4 Johns Ln, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent anna Derkacz EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /29

      Est $356,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Fairway Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      835 Fairway Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Pine Rd Unit 2301 Bonneydune Driv, Kronenwetter, WI 54455

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      142895 County Road C, Mosinee, WI 54455

      142895 County Road C, Mosinee, WI 54455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT WESSEL WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Dubay Pines Subdivision Unit Altenburg Road, Junction City, WI 54443

Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Baumann COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 24 Dubay Pines Subdivision Unit Altenburg Road, Junction City, WI 54443

Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Baumann COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 34 Dubay Pines Subdivision Unit Tula Lane, Junction City, WI 54443

Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Baumann COLDWELL BANKER ACTION