17,371

Kuna, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $467,758 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    3425 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

    At 1,979 sq. ft., The Orchard is a mid-sized single-level home designed for both comfort and functionality. The open kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, quartz countertops, abundant cabinetry, and expansive counter space, flowing seamlessly into the dining and living areas, perfect for family meals and entertaining. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining, formal living

    Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    3425 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /44

    $699,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11305 W Desert View Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,592

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ryther Keller Williams Realty Boise

    11305 W Desert View Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /31

      Est $395,552 Not Listed For Sale

      964 N Pyrite Place, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      964 N Pyrite Place, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barb Dopp Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /47

    $525,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    13042 S Ocotillo Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home situated on a full acre with no CC&Rs, offering freedom and flexibility for your lifestyle. The spacious primary suite features a beautifully appointed bathroom with dual vanities, a relaxing soaker tub. This home is in pristine condition inside and out, showcasing pride of ownership throughout. Step outside to enjoy the expansive yard with plenty of

    Tanya Robinson Keller Williams Realty Boise

    13042 S Ocotillo Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /33

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    752 E Bouquet Ct, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,181

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Bardsley Silvercreek Realty Group

    752 E Bouquet Ct, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /45

      Est $404,530 Not Listed For Sale

      961 N Pyrite Place, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      961 N Pyrite Place, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Hopkins Finding 43 Real Estate

  • /47

    $519,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    9430 S Updale Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    Discover exceptional value in the desirable Timbermist subdivision where small-town charm meets explosive opportunity. This home positions you at the epicenter of the Treasure Valley’s most dynamic market transformation with unmatched location & lifestyle including community pool, playground & walking paths. Inside you'll find an open floorplan with room to grow! Tons of storage space, stainless

    Melissa Shively Syringa Realty

    9430 S Updale Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $731,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11272 W Tara Iti Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Adamson Homes of Idaho

    11272 W Tara Iti Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /10

      Est $389,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N Pyrite Place, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1001 N Pyrite Place, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Inveen Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $557,570 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    2149 E Sweet Pearl St, Kuna, ID 83634

    To be built-pre-sold home

    Amie Everett Homes of Idaho

    2149 E Sweet Pearl St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /27

    $1,065,400 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    000 W Kuna Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

    • Land
    • 30.44 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Miller Initial Point Real Estate

    000 W Kuna Rd, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /24

      Est $355,395 Not Listed For Sale

      852 N Sluice Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      852 N Sluice Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Hurst Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /30

    $553,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    191 W Rockaway Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    Designed for extended families or flexible living needs, the Valley Series – Next Gen® offers two complete living spaces in one. The private suite includes its own entrance, kitchenette, quartz countertops with full backsplash, private laundry, and a comfortable living space. The main home features 9’ ceilings on the main level, a spacious great room, covered patio, and a fully equipped gourmet

    Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    191 W Rockaway Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /25

    $467,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3910 W Tribute St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,798

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3910 W Tribute St, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /46

      Est $370,282 Not Listed For Sale

      891 N Quartzite Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      891 N Quartzite Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Doerr Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate 43 Degrees North

  • /47

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    3308 W Zarea Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    Better than new and beautifully maintained, this Meridian two story stands out with over $50,000 in custom upgrades, including upgraded counters, an extended covered patio with expanded concrete, wood shutters, a large matching shed, and a fully landscaped yard. Every detail has been thoughtfully chosen, creating a home that feels elevated and comfortable the moment you walk in. The main level

    Chelsea Story Point Realty LLC

    3308 W Zarea Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /26

    $539,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3795 W Tribute St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3795 W Tribute St, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /15

      Est $372,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 N Quartzite Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1088 N Quartzite Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Heaton Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /25

    $528,150 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    1353 S Sabrina Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Canyon Series combines thoughtful design with premium features. Every home includes Lennar’s Everything’s Included® package: stainless steel refrigerator, washer and dryer, window blinds, and fully landscaped yards. Kitchens are equipped with quartz countertops, a spacious gourmet island, stainless-steel appliances, and designer cabinets in multiple color options—plus convenient pull-out

    Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    1353 S Sabrina Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /27

    $558,350 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    146 W Great Bear St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Rockaway Cove

    146 W Great Bear St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /23

      Est $380,436 Not Listed For Sale

      968 W Gold St, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      968 W Gold St, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hartle Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /29

    $565,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    Oakley Plan at Rockaway Cove, Kuna, ID 83634

    This new two-story Next Gen home features a private suite on the first level, complete with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom. The main home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas. On the second floor, a versatile and inviting loft provides a convenient shared living space easily accessible from

    Lennar Builder
    0 W Rockaway St Unit 36041546, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /50

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7197 S Culbertson Way, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,536

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Archibeque Silvercreek Realty Group

    7197 S Culbertson Way, Boise, ID 83709
    • /39

      Est $375,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 W Gold St, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1060 W Gold St, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kasper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

  • /34

    $544,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    2080 N Thorndale Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    Entry into this elevated, centrally located community - with a nearly Olympic-size community pool — is unheard of at this price point! Stunning custom single-level home is move in ready! And it won't last long! Quality, energy-efficient 2x6 construction with full wood-wrap doors and windows. Beautiful & elegant interiors feature Italian stucco walls, dimmers for romantic ambiance, granite

    Lisa Rose Silvercreek Realty Group

    2080 N Thorndale Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /18

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2923 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Arroyo Vista

    2923 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /47

      Est $407,750 Not Listed For Sale

      985 W Gold St, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      985 W Gold St, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Endicott Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $521,849 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    8648 S Copperdale Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    PRESOLD "The Connor" Single family home featuring an open floor plan that maximizes space and functionality. As soon as one enters through the foyer, they are greeted by a great room with a fireplace that impresses beyond measure. Adjacent to this is an exquisite casual dining area and kitchen equipped with a large island perfect for preparing gourmet meals. A walk-in pantry provides ample

    Trevor McIntosh Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8648 S Copperdale Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /29

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    843 N Pasture Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,178

    Last Listing Agent Terry Taylor Silvercreek Realty Group

    843 N Pasture Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /50

      Est $409,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 W Gold St, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1158 W Gold St, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Brakebill Silvercreek Realty Group

  • 0 Kuna Rd Unit 39293732, Kuna, ID 83634

    $519,995 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    Merrill Plan at Magnolia - Tribute at Valor, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Merrill combines thoughtful design and everyday comfort in a beautifully crafted single-story home. From the welcoming foyer, an open floor plan effortlessly connects the great room, gourmet kitchen, and casual dining area ideal for both gatherings and daily living. The kitchen offers a center island and walk-in pantry for added convenience, while a covered patio just off the dining area

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    0 Kuna Rd Unit 39293732, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /13

    $416,850 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3105 N Kankakee Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Flint Point

    3105 N Kankakee Way, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /25

      Est $354,575 Not Listed For Sale

      953 W Trini Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      953 W Trini Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Stace Point Realty LLC

  • /34

    $569,000 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    9516 S Blue Oak Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    Welcome to this beautiful, well-maintained home in Merino Cove that truly feels like new, perfectly situated in a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Kuna’s most desirable neighborhoods. Merino Cove is ideally located adjacent to one of Kuna’s most popular communities, Patagonia, and will be just minutes from the new Costco, offering both convenience and a highly sought-after location. You’ll also enjoy

    Becky Schiebout Finding 43 Real Estate

    9516 S Blue Oak Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /10

    $369,995 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    115 N Meadowsweet Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,574

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Swenson CENTURY 21 Southern Idaho Realty

    115 N Meadowsweet Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /16

      Est $382,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 N Strike Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1082 N Strike Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kohl Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /25

    $539,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    8405 S Tyrion Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    Unlock your $25K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Enter into a brand new home in Kuna, Idaho and enjoy its benefits and stress free living! The Columbia 2530 offers generous space and refined comfort with multiple living areas that give you endless flexibility in how you live, work, and unwind. The main level features a welcoming living room, an additional gathering room,

    CBH Homes Builder
    8405 S Tyrion Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /50

    $1,149,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11029 W Cruden Bay Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,947

    Last Listing Agent Troy Perry Keller Williams Realty Boise

    11029 W Cruden Bay Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /50

      Est $392,994 Not Listed For Sale

      865 N Miner Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      865 N Miner Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Le Baron Trust Realty

  • /15

    $544,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    3446 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Umpqua provides a dramatic space coupled with function and style in this impressive two-story home. The first floor is home to a large den, an open kitchen with ample counter space and cupboards storage, and breakfast bar. The dining room and expansive living room are made even more dramatic by the high, open ceilings. Located on the main floor, the spacious and private main suite features an

    Hayden Homes Builder
    3446 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home