27,670

Kyle, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $591,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft

    2663W Plan at 6 Creeks - 50', Kyle, TX 78640

    Welcoming porch extends to entry with home office at entry. Open family room with 12-foot ceiling and a large wall of windows. Dining area offers generous natural lighting with wall of windows. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Private primary suite features bedroom, double door entry to primary bathroom, dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed

    Perry Homes Builder
    415 Coyote Creek Way Unit 37649938, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /19

    $1,497 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    320 Goll St Unit 2105, Kyle, TX 78640

    "Specials & Promotions":nly $99 to Apply! Plus, Get 12 Weeks Free Pro-Rated! Get the App and Admin Fees waived upfront and just pay the $99 Deposit! With our 12 Weeks Free Special, we have One Beds as Low as $833/month* and Two Beds as Low as $1200/month*!ll "Disclaimer": Specials, pricing, and availability are subject to change without notice. Rates may vary based on lease term, unit type,

    Khiere Simmons KX Realty PLLC

    320 Goll St Unit 2105, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /33

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6309 Marsh Ln, Buda, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    MileStone Community Builders Porter Country - Landmark Series

    6309 Marsh Ln, Buda, TX 78610
    • 111 Japonica Ct, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $377,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Japonica Ct, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 Japonica Ct, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rodriguez ZAZA Real Estate

  • /4

    $679,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    2994W Plan at 6 Creeks - 60', Kyle, TX 78640

    Welcoming entry that flows to a large game room with French doors. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Island kitchen with a corner walk-in pantry opens to the dining area. Private primary suite with three large windows. Primary bathroom features a double door entry with dual vanities, garden tub, glass enclosed shower and two walk-in closets. Secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets and

    Perry Homes Builder
    405 Coyote Creek Way Unit 37651090, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /14

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1289 Goforth Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in Kyle. Featuring an open-concept kitchen and living area with stainless steel appliances. You’ll love the walk-in closets, spacious game room, and 2-car garage, it also offers a large backyard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Every individual over 18 must submit an application, with a required combined GROSS monthly income of 3 times

    Elyas Falah Key Realty Austin

    1289 Goforth Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 187 Moonlight Place, Kyle, TX 78640

    $253,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    187 Moonlight Place, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,674

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    187 Moonlight Place, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 580 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $329,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      580 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin West Realty One Group Prosper

  • /32

    $879,900

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft

    Somerville Plan at Clara Vista, Kyle, TX 8233

    Whether your dream home is classic or contemporary this floor plan will meet your needs. From the stylish two-story foyer to the open family room, dining, and kitchen areas this home shines with attention to detail and functional design. Enjoy serving guests on the large oversized island and keeping preparations neat with the working pantry. The primary suite luxurious details include a tray

    Drees Homes Builder
    111 Shiner Ave Unit 39067460, Kyle, TX 8233
  • /19

    $1,289 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    320 Goll St Unit 2103, Kyle, TX 78640

Khiere Simmons KX Realty PLLC

    320 Goll St Unit 2103, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /35

    $379,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    428 Young St, Buda, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    MileStone Community Builders Porter Country - Legacy Series

    428 Young St, Buda, TX 78610
    • 531 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $293,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      531 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Torrey Elite Realty Advisors

  • /19

    $307,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    457 Sormonne Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    The Duff - This single-story home is perfect for families who need space. There is a bedroom suite by the front door with a bathroom and walk-in closet, as well as an owner’s suite in the back of the home. Two bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall and the open living area is adjacent with a kitchen, dining room, family room and a back patio. Photos are for illustrative purposes only. Estimated

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    457 Sormonne Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /21

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1579 Violet Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: 1/2 OFF THE FIRST FULL MONTH'S RENT! AVAILABLE FOR MOVE-IN BY 05/21/2026. Charming 3-bed / 2.5-bath home with large backyard in Kyle's Bunton Creek! Open floorplan downstairs with all bedrooms and laundry upstairs for convenience. Spacious Primary Suite with a large walk-in closet. Refrigerator included and pet friendly! Community amenities include a park, pool, sport court and

    James Hardin Hecht Real Estate Group

    1579 Violet Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /14

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    185 Fossil Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,667

    Meritage Homes Waterstone Crossing

    185 Fossil Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 131 Tower Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $256,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Tower Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      131 Tower Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heart Hawk All City Real Estate

  • /23

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    Sabine Plan at Infinity Square, Kyle, TX 78640

    The gorgeous Sabine floor plan is a one-story home with an ideal layout that will suit most any lifestyle. Entering this lovely home, you are met with the second and third bedrooms, each boasting convenient walk-in closets, as well as entry to the full secondary bath residing right beside the third bedroom. Also at the front of the home is entrance to your two-car garage. If you are needing more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    173 Verdin Ave Unit 39095208, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /26

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    510 New Bridge Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    Well-maintained residence located in the desirable Waterleaf Subdivision! This attractive community features a park, playground, community pool, basketball courts, and a picnic area, all within a short walking distance from the home. The interior boasts an open floor plan with high ceilings, a garden tub in the master bathroom, and ceiling fans in both the living room and master bedroom. The

    Wendy Miller Austin Choice Homes

    510 New Bridge Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /2

    $307,455 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    250 Fossil Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,592

    Meritage Homes Waterstone Crossing

    250 Fossil Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 240 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $236,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      240 New Country Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monte Davis Monte Davis Realty Group, Corp

  • /25

    $569,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 6 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    Plan 213 at 6 Creeks at Waterridge: 60ft. lots, Kyle, TX 78640

    The 213 plan is a versatile single story home offering a blend of spaciousness and functionality. A spacious foyer leads to the study, that can be used as a designated work space or an oasis to enjoy a good book. Off to the left of the foyer is a secondary bedroom with its own private bath and walk-in closet, making it perfect for guests or multigenerational living. The heart of the home features

    Highland Homes Builder
    142 Tumbling Creek Run Unit 38237133, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /13

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    364 Westminster Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    This beautiful 4-bedroom home offers an open-concept layout designed for comfortable living and filled with natural light. The spacious floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen and living area, creating the perfect space for entertaining or relaxing. All four bedrooms are generously sized, including a private primary suite with its own attached bathroom. Situated on an oversized lot, the

    Dylan Helta Helta Homes

    364 Westminster Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 349 Buckingham Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    349 Buckingham Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,306

    Last Listing Agent Leelynd Jackson Spyglass Realty

    349 Buckingham Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 130 Mistletoe Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $289,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mistletoe Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      130 Mistletoe Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Papasan Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $559,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    122 Stock Pond Trail, Kyle, TX 78640

    Welcome to 122 Stock Pond Trail, located in the highly sought-after 6 Creeks at Waterridge community in Kyle, Texas. This stunning Highland Homes Birchwood plan sits on a 60-foot homesite and offers approximately 2,848 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home provides the perfect balance of comfort and functionality

    Highland Homes Builder
    122 Stock Pond Trail, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    149 Red Sun Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the desirable Woodlands Park subdivision. This open and airy home showcases upgraded laminate wood flooring in the bedrooms with no carpet throughout. The stylish kitchen features granite countertops, recessed lighting, and flows seamlessly into the spacious living area, highlighted by a custom wood accent wall. The guest

    Dylan Helta Helta Homes

    149 Red Sun Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 304 Morning Glory Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    304 Morning Glory Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    304 Morning Glory Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 276 Onyx Lake Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $289,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Onyx Lake Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      276 Onyx Lake Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Lake Wedgewood Homes Realty- TX LLC

  • /3

    $571,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    2593W Plan at 6 Creeks - 45', Kyle, TX 78640

    The front porch opens into the two-story entryway. A private home office with French doors is right off the entrance. Past the stairwell you enter the kitchen which features a corner walk-in pantry and an island with built-in seating. The dining area connects the space with the family room boasting a wall of windows with access to the covered backyard patio. The primary bedroom is highlighted

    Perry Homes Builder
    415 Coyote Creek Way Unit 39875327, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /20

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    149 Biscayne Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    Stunning 4 bed 2 bath Single-Story Home. This Property features an Open Floor Concept through the Dining and Living Area with High Ceilings and Loads of Natural Lighting. Beautiful Kitchen with Breakfast Bar, Granite Countertops, and Lots of Counterspace Storage, and a Big Pantry. Beautiful Primary Bedroom with Soak-in Tub and Separate Stand-up Shower and Walk-in Closet. Separate Washer and Dryer

    Derrick Gonzales Keyrenter Property Management

    149 Biscayne Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /25

    $309,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    108 Tenny Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    MileStone Community Builders Sage Hollow - Indigo Series - 40'

    108 Tenny Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 173 Onyx Lake Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $249,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Onyx Lake Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      173 Onyx Lake Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Helta Helta Homes

  • /23

    $296,000

    $59K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    152 Cibolo Creek Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac with open fields behind, this charming single-story home offers privacy, comfort, and an unbeatable location. The inviting open floorplan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, gas cooking, and a spacious island with bar seating, ideal

    Rupa Caramelli Redfin Corporation

    152 Cibolo Creek Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /28

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    141 Mammoth Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    From 35S, take exit 210. Turn Right on to Opal Lane, left on to Garner Drive, Right on to Olympic Drive, L on to Mammoth.

    yuan wang Allegiant Realty

    141 Mammoth Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /2

    $340,790 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    203 Honey Onyx Trail, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,123

    Meritage Homes Waterstone Crossing

    203 Honey Onyx Trail, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 105 Colt Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $317,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Colt Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Colt Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zahid Maniya Central Metro Realty

  • /16

    $699,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    2885W Plan at 6 Creeks - 60', Kyle, TX 78640

    Entry and extended entry with 12-foot ceiling. Large game room with French door entry. Island kitchen with a walk-in pantry flows into the dining area. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Secluded primary suite with a wall of windows. Dual vanities, center garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower, a linen closet and two large walk-in closets in the primary bath. Guest suite and

    Perry Homes Builder
    405 Coyote Creek Way Unit 37651030, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /24

    $2,025 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    119 Morning Glory Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    Beautiful New Construction Only 2 story Home for Rent! Be the first to live in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom new construction home! Designed with comfort and modern living in mind, this home is move-in ready and includes all appliances for your convenience.Home Features:3 Spacious Bedrooms2.5 BathroomsOpen-concept living & dining areaModern kitchen with sleek

    Anusha Fonseka All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    119 Morning Glory Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 109 Roaring River Cir, Kyle, TX 78640

    $629,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    109 Roaring River Cir, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    109 Roaring River Cir, Kyle, TX 78640
    • 111 Langely, Kyle, TX 78640

      Est $323,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Langely, Kyle, TX 78640

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      111 Langely, Kyle, TX 78640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Craft Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home