2,349

La Cresta, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $328,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2809 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $339,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2805 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $398,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Arroyita Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2800 Arroyita Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,950

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Guill Jeff Jackson & Associates

    • /2

      Est $388,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 La Cresta Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2801 La Cresta Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Gutierrez Jose Gutierrez, Broker

    • /10

      Est $352,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2800 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,943
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $397,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 La Colina Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      211 La Colina Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Radsick Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    • /10

      Est $360,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2721 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Newport Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $377,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Alta Vista Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2700 Alta Vista Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $280,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Bonita Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      259 Bonita Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,500

      Last Listing Agent Leann Newfield Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $334,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Alvarez Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $363,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Bonita Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      235 Bonita Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Boozer Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    • /2

      Est $755,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 El Cerrito Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      251 El Cerrito Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $692,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 El Cielo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      236 El Cielo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walters Walters & Associates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $419,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Hermosa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      232 Hermosa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /10

      Est $351,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Las Flores Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      236 Las Flores Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Moises Rosales Arellano eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $411,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Las Flores Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      240 Las Flores Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Miller Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $613,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Hermosa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      215 Hermosa Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $427,500

      Last Listing Agent Mike Saba Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $193,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1001 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Camargo Ulices B. Melendez, Broker

    • /2

      Est $252,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Berkeley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2328 Berkeley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Victor Vazquez LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $326,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Berkeley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2318 Berkeley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,200

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCrary Stockdale Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $269,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Berkeley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2320 Berkeley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Mendoza Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    • /10

      Est $281,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Gage St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2204 Gage St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erlin Casas Maya Properties

    • /2

      Est $277,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Gurley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2312 Gurley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent January Lau Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $203,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Gurley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2324 Gurley St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 580% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Marquez Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $205,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Water St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1225 Water St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,000

      Last Listing Agent Belen Gonzalez Kathy Kotsiomitis Realty

    • /2

      Est $173,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1208 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank St. Claire St. Clair Realty

    • /10

      Est $262,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1216 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Oliver eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $265,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1220 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kab Okoh Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $239,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Water St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1231 Water St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Fleming Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $293,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1309 Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Megazzi Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $233,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1303 Crawford St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Feb 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Luis Perez Unknown Broker

    • /15

      Est $279,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      313 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karina Andrade Premier Lending & Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $199,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      311 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhesiric Beduya Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      608 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,500

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zimmerman eHomes of Bakersfield

    • /2

      Est $232,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      304 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Blodgie Rodriguez Paramount Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $274,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      312 Knotts St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Padilla Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $283,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Goodman St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      624 Goodman St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zimmerman eHomes of Bakersfield

    • /10

      Est $233,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 1/2 N Baker St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2200 1/2 N Baker St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nydia Martinez Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $156,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 N Tulare St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2315 N Tulare St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dauner Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /10

      Est $221,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      331 Jeffrey St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Padilla Watson Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home