2,349

La Cresta, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $304,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Thelma Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2321 Thelma Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Sam Reyna Cal Pro Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $273,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2405 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Paillet Walters & Associates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $317,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2411 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rivera Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $255,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2419 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Thurman Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $284,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Thelma Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2131 Thelma Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Sam Abed Executive, REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $294,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2413 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,500

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ortiz Liberty One Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $282,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2309 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCrary Stockdale Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $307,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2333 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

      Last Listing Agent Irma Lacava Lacava Real Estate

    • 2620 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Est $311,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2620 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,194
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Judd Ojo Home California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $301,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2504 Loma Linda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Porter RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $299,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Columbus St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      235 Columbus St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Graham Graham & Associates RE Group

    • /3

      Est $320,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2616 Lomita Verde Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elias Sandoval Broker X

    • /5

      Est $275,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2521 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,900
      • Feb 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Gutierrez Homestead Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $291,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2517 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent William Chicas Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $288,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2509 Alturas Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nik Boone Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    • /2

      Est $560,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Acacia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      801 Acacia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,000

      Last Listing Agent Glen Dobbs Dobbs Realty Group & Associate

    • /2

      Est $444,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Acacia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      711 Acacia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,425

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /10

      Est $462,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Hillcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      704 Hillcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Craig Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $470,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Hillcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      720 Hillcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $458,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Acacia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      811 Acacia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $376,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Hillcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      622 Hillcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Rueben Zamudio Vision Realty

    • /4

      Est $294,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3122 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Trahan Certified Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $326,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3128 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Contreras Sierra Central Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $315,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Acacia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      537 Acacia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $320,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Hillcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      507 Hillcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /10

      Est $314,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Loraine Greene Miramar Realty

    • /35

      Est $414,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Linden Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2902 Linden Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dobbs Ryan Dobbs Realty

    • /7

      Est $382,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      309 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adam Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $453,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      301 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Ron Walsh Ron Walsh, Real Estate Broker

    • /2

      Est $348,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Linden Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3023 Linden Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parish Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $263,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Linden Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3021 Linden Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Graham Graham & Associates RE Group

    • /10

      Est $320,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Skyline Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3021 Skyline Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Moyer Watson Referral Services

    • /2

      Est $446,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Skyline Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3011 Skyline Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Winward Unknown Broker

    • /3

      Est $341,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Walnut Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      708 Walnut Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,400
      • Feb 24, 2017

• /2

      Est $309,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      531 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fisher BHGRE Haven Properties

    • /2

      Est $376,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      517 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,900

      Last Listing Agent Frank St. Claire St. Clair Realty

    • /2

      Est $294,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      509 Magnolia Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,950

      Last Listing Agent Troy Lei Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $331,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Elmwood Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2932 Elmwood Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $350,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Balsam Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      300 Balsam Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,000

      Last Listing Agent Roma Roosjen Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $334,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2878 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2878 N Inyo St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Wyrick Wyrick & Associates RealEstate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home